Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Kiila |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
09-011-004 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1079 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
179,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
200 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
137 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1079 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1079 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
200 |
Series range |
63 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1079 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
63 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
63 |
Average with Handicap |
179,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
200 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1079 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
200 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
3,19,23,27,31,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
3 |
190 |
18435 |
20031 |
13727 |
19723 |
17119 |
179,83 |
- |
1079 |
1079 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
40 |
Frames Spared |
22 |
% Frames Spared |
55.00 |
Makeable Spares |
31 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.65 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.71 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.51 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
47 |
% Filled Frames |
65.28 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.83 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.67 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2,2x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
17 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
94.12 |
0.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
4 |
1 |
50.00 |
1 |
20.00 |
Spare at 6 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.33 |
1 |
3 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
41 |
25 |
15 |
1 |
62.50 |
1.00 |
6 |
4 |
24.39 |
1 |
10.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
0 |
190 |
19 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
23 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
27 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
0 |
137 |
31 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
200 |
0 |
200 |
35 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
3 |
190 |
190,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
30% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
35 |
184 |
187,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
31 |
200 |
191,33 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
50% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
4 |
27 |
137 |
177,75 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10% |
44% |
67% |
60% |
83% |
10% |
5 |
23 |
197 |
181,60 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
55% |
40% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
19 |
171 |
179,83 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
Total |
- |
1079 |
- |
63 |
22 |
40 |
25 |
17 |
16 |
6 |
19 |
35% |
63% |
94% |
86% |
88% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
20 |
40 |
69 |
89 |
107 |
126 |
145 |
164 |
181 |
190 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 190 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
7 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
27 |
43 |
52 |
79 |
97 |
105 |
135 |
164 |
184 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 374 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
|
20 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
106 |
126 |
155 |
175 |
191 |
200 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 574 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
9 |
26 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
102 |
111 |
119 |
128 |
137 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 711 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
2 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
77 |
97 |
114 |
123 |
153 |
179 |
197 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 908 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
29 |
49 |
66 |
75 |
84 |
99 |
118 |
135 |
154 |
171 |
Kortesalo Jorma |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 1079 |
5 - 15 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |