Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Pebo |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
72-007-091 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2315 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
192,92 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
221 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
150 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1166 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1149 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
221 |
Series range |
71 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2315 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
71 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
71 |
Average with Handicap |
192,92 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
221 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1166 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
221 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1-2 |
||
List of lanes |
1,5,15,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
35 |
174 |
18431 |
21027 |
17223 |
20019 |
20915 |
191,50 |
- |
1149 |
1149 |
|
2 |
5 |
221 |
1501 |
20033 |
20029 |
18425 |
21121 |
194,33 |
192,92(+1) |
1166 |
1166 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
11 |
Games without Frames |
1 |
% Games with Frames |
91.67 |
Complete Frames |
119 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
10 |
Spare |
64 |
Frames Spared |
42 |
% Frames Spared |
65.63 |
Makeable Spares |
50 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
4 |
% Makeable Spares |
92.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.18 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.00 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
55 |
Filled Frames |
101 |
% Filled Frames |
76.52 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.18 |
Strikes/Game |
5.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.18 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.36 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.36 |
Consecutive strikes |
9x2,4x3,1x5 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
37 |
35 |
1 |
1 |
97.22 |
0.09 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.09 |
6 |
0 |
50.00 |
1 |
16.67 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
44.44 |
0.18 |
3 |
0 |
27.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
14.29 |
0.00 |
2 |
4 |
85.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
67 |
46 |
18 |
3 |
71.88 |
0.36 |
11 |
4 |
22.39 |
1 |
6.67 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
5 |
1 |
221.00 |
221.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
15 |
1 |
209.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
19 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
21 |
1 |
211.00 |
211.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
23 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
25 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
27 |
1 |
210.00 |
210.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
29 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
31 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
33 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
35 |
1 |
174.00 |
174.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 |
191.50 |
191.50 |
172 |
210 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
2 |
6 |
194.33 |
194.33 |
150 |
221 |
Squad 6 |
05.01 10:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
35 |
174 |
174,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
31 |
184 |
179,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
27 |
210 |
189,33 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
23 |
172 |
185,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
19 |
200 |
188,00 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
42% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
15 |
209 |
191,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
7 |
5 |
221 |
195,71 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
8 |
1 |
150 |
190,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
27% |
50% |
80% |
57% |
92% |
18% |
9 |
33 |
200 |
191,11 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
10 |
29 |
200 |
192,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
20% |
11 |
25 |
184 |
191,27 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
18% |
12 |
21 |
211 |
192,92 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
58% |
50% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
2315 |
- |
122 |
55 |
64 |
46 |
37 |
35 |
11 |
18 |
45% |
72% |
95% |
85% |
92% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
19 |
38 |
55 |
64 |
80 |
87 |
107 |
127 |
154 |
174 |
|||||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 174 |
Series 174 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
28 |
48 |
68 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
143 |
170 |
190 |
210 |
|||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 210 |
Series 568 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
96 |
104 |
124 |
143 |
152 |
172 |
|||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 740 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
87 |
104 |
123 |
143 |
173 |
200 |
||||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 940 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
1 |
20 |
46 |
66 |
84 |
103 |
123 |
152 |
172 |
192 |
209 |
|||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 209 |
Series 1149 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
30 |
59 |
79 |
97 |
116 |
136 |
165 |
185 |
202 |
221 |
||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 221 |
Series 221 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
25 |
33 |
42 |
51 |
71 |
90 |
110 |
130 |
150 |
|||||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 371 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
120 |
140 |
160 |
180 |
200 |
||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 571 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
27 |
46 |
55 |
75 |
105 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
191 |
200 |
||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 771 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
38 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
165 |
184 |
||||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 955 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
8 |
- |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
18 |
26 |
35 |
55 |
74 |
94 |
124 |
154 |
184 |
211 |
||||||
Korolainen Hannu |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 211 |
Series 1166 |
||||||||||
3 - 18 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
11 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |