Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Watterit |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
71-003-040 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1076 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
179,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
226 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
150 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1076 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1076 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
226 |
Series range |
76 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1076 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
76 |
Average with Handicap |
179,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
226 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1076 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
226 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
12,16,20,24,28,32 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
12 |
150 |
16316 |
22620 |
15124 |
18628 |
20032 |
179,33 |
- |
1076 |
1076 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Spare |
43 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
65.12 |
Makeable Spares |
33 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
84.85 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.04 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.68 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
8 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
50 |
% Filled Frames |
69.44 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.33 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
1.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,2x3,1x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
86.67 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
7 |
0 |
41.18 |
1 |
14.29 |
Spare at 7 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
3 |
1 |
33.33 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
46 |
28 |
15 |
3 |
65.12 |
0.83 |
11 |
1 |
26.09 |
2 |
16.67 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
12 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
150 |
0 |
150 |
16 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
20 |
1 |
226.00 |
226.00 |
- |
- |
226 |
0 |
226 |
24 |
1 |
151.00 |
151.00 |
- |
- |
151 |
0 |
151 |
28 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
32 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
200 |
0 |
200 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
12 |
150 |
150,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
27% |
38% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
16 |
163 |
156,50 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
20 |
226 |
179,67 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
58% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
4 |
24 |
151 |
172,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
27% |
50% |
100% |
33% |
92% |
36% |
5 |
28 |
186 |
175,20 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
50% |
20% |
- |
50% |
100% |
25% |
6 |
32 |
200 |
179,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1076 |
- |
68 |
22 |
43 |
28 |
16 |
13 |
11 |
13 |
32% |
65% |
81% |
73% |
94% |
16% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
17 |
26 |
43 |
52 |
61 |
81 |
101 |
130 |
150 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 150 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
18 |
36 |
53 |
72 |
90 |
108 |
126 |
145 |
163 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 313 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
19 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
98 |
128 |
156 |
176 |
196 |
226 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 226 |
Series 539 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
28 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
96 |
114 |
123 |
131 |
151 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 151 |
Series 690 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
9 |
25 |
33 |
42 |
72 |
102 |
129 |
148 |
157 |
186 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 876 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
19 |
39 |
59 |
78 |
97 |
115 |
135 |
162 |
182 |
200 |
Korhonen Kari |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 1076 |
3 - 15 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |