Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Eleven Pins |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
21-032-067 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1001 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
166,83 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
190 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
149 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1001 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1001 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
190 |
Series range |
41 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1001 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
41 |
Average with Handicap |
166,83 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
190 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1001 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
190 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,24,28,32 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
24 |
149 |
16028 |
17832 |
1902 |
1566 |
16810 |
166,83 |
- |
1001 |
1001 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
43 |
Frames Spared |
21 |
% Frames Spared |
48.84 |
Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.47 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.00 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.62 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
20 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.33 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
1.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
21 |
16 |
4 |
1 |
80.00 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.67 |
2 |
0 |
15.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
2 |
2 |
66.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
100.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
45 |
26 |
17 |
2 |
60.47 |
1.33 |
4 |
6 |
22.22 |
1 |
10.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
0 |
190 |
6 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
10 |
1 |
168.00 |
168.00 |
- |
- |
168 |
0 |
168 |
24 |
1 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
0 |
149 |
28 |
1 |
160.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
160 |
0 |
160 |
32 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
178 |
0 |
178 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
24 |
149 |
149,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
50% |
67% |
57% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
28 |
160 |
154,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
30% |
57% |
100% |
75% |
83% |
0% |
3 |
32 |
178 |
162,33 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
2 |
190 |
169,25 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
6 |
156 |
166,60 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
38% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
10 |
168 |
166,83 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1001 |
- |
65 |
20 |
43 |
26 |
21 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
31% |
60% |
76% |
69% |
90% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
18 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
112 |
120 |
129 |
149 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 149 |
Series 149 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
3 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
|
9 |
37 |
55 |
63 |
82 |
95 |
114 |
134 |
152 |
160 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 160 |
Series 309 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
29 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
104 |
122 |
131 |
139 |
159 |
178 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 487 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
18 |
37 |
54 |
72 |
81 |
101 |
121 |
150 |
170 |
190 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 677 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
17 |
26 |
45 |
54 |
74 |
90 |
99 |
108 |
137 |
156 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 833 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
18 |
38 |
58 |
77 |
97 |
114 |
121 |
130 |
150 |
168 |
Korhonen Ari |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 168 |
Series 1001 |
4 - 17 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
6 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |