Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Kjk |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-008-371 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1119 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
186,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
199 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
171 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1119 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1119 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
199 |
Series range |
28 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1167 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
28 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
28 |
Average with Handicap |
194,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
207 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1167 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
207 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
12,16,20,24,28,32 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
12 |
192 |
18016 |
19620 |
18124 |
17128 |
19932 |
186,50 |
- |
1119 |
1167 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
41 |
Frames Spared |
33 |
% Frames Spared |
80.49 |
Makeable Spares |
35 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
2 |
% Makeable Spares |
94.29 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.98 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.65 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
8 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
55 |
% Filled Frames |
76.39 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.17 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.50 |
Split ratio |
1.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
6x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
92.31 |
0.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
76.47 |
0.00 |
9 |
0 |
52.94 |
5 |
55.56 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
25.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
33 |
8 |
3 |
80.49 |
0.33 |
11 |
1 |
27.27 |
6 |
50.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
12 |
1 |
192.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
192 |
8 |
200 |
16 |
1 |
180.00 |
188.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
8 |
188 |
20 |
1 |
196.00 |
204.00 |
- |
- |
196 |
8 |
204 |
24 |
1 |
181.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
181 |
8 |
189 |
28 |
1 |
171.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
8 |
179 |
32 |
1 |
199.00 |
207.00 |
- |
- |
199 |
8 |
207 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
12 |
192 |
192,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
83% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
16 |
180 |
186,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
20 |
196 |
189,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
24 |
181 |
187,25 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
33% |
71% |
100% |
80% |
100% |
17% |
5 |
28 |
171 |
184,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
30% |
71% |
50% |
71% |
83% |
40% |
6 |
32 |
199 |
186,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
Total |
- |
1119 |
- |
66 |
22 |
41 |
33 |
15 |
12 |
11 |
12 |
33% |
80% |
80% |
83% |
92% |
17% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
97 |
115 |
124 |
153 |
173 |
192 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 12 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 200 |
Series 200 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
27 |
45 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
121 |
141 |
160 |
180 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 16 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 188 |
Series 388 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
18 |
35 |
54 |
73 |
91 |
111 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
196 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 20 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 204 |
Series 592 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
8 |
17 |
37 |
57 |
76 |
96 |
116 |
134 |
154 |
181 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 24 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 189 |
Series 781 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
38 |
58 |
77 |
86 |
105 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
171 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 28 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 179 |
Series 960 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
20 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
117 |
137 |
154 |
163 |
179 |
199 |
Kohtanen Terttu |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 32 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 207 |
Series 1167 |
1 - 8 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |