Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
ET |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
97-160-089 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
948 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
158,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
172 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
132 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
948 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
948 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
172 |
Series range |
40 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
996 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
40 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
40 |
Average with Handicap |
166,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
180 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
996 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
180 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
9,13,17,21,25,29 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
29 |
152 |
17225 |
13221 |
15817 |
16513 |
1699 |
158,00 |
- |
948 |
996 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
50 |
Frames Spared |
30 |
% Frames Spared |
60.00 |
Makeable Spares |
38 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
81.58 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.08 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.41 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
11 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
1.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
1.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
2.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
20 |
3 |
1 |
86.96 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
42.86 |
0.17 |
7 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
25.00 |
0.33 |
4 |
0 |
40.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
1 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
53 |
31 |
19 |
3 |
62.00 |
1.17 |
11 |
1 |
22.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
9 |
1 |
169.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
169 |
8 |
177 |
13 |
1 |
165.00 |
173.00 |
- |
- |
165 |
8 |
173 |
17 |
1 |
158.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
8 |
166 |
21 |
1 |
132.00 |
140.00 |
- |
- |
132 |
8 |
140 |
25 |
1 |
172.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
8 |
180 |
29 |
1 |
152.00 |
160.00 |
- |
- |
152 |
8 |
160 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
29 |
152 |
152,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
27% |
50% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
27% |
2 |
25 |
172 |
162,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18% |
75% |
100% |
71% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
21 |
132 |
152,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
9% |
33% |
50% |
33% |
92% |
36% |
4 |
17 |
158 |
153,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
30% |
57% |
80% |
80% |
83% |
10% |
5 |
13 |
165 |
155,80 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
9% |
78% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
9 |
169 |
158,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
10% |
78% |
83% |
78% |
83% |
10% |
Total |
- |
948 |
- |
64 |
11 |
50 |
31 |
24 |
20 |
11 |
15 |
17% |
62% |
83% |
70% |
89% |
17% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
17 |
26 |
35 |
44 |
63 |
72 |
92 |
112 |
132 |
152 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 29 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 160 |
Series 160 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
28 |
48 |
67 |
85 |
93 |
110 |
128 |
136 |
155 |
172 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 25 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 180 |
Series 340 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
18 |
27 |
36 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
132 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 21 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 140 |
Series 480 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
36 |
44 |
64 |
81 |
90 |
110 |
130 |
149 |
158 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 17 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 646 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
8 |
27 |
46 |
64 |
81 |
90 |
108 |
128 |
148 |
165 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 13 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 173 |
Series 819 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
20 |
40 |
59 |
78 |
96 |
115 |
133 |
141 |
160 |
169 |
Kiviharju Nina |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 9 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 177 |
Series 996 |
4 - 19 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |