Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Kos-Kei |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
41-020-102 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1095 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
182,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
202 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
163 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1095 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1095 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
202 |
Series range |
39 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1095 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
39 |
Average with Handicap |
182,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
202 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1095 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
202 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
8,12,16,20,24,28 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
8 |
172 |
16312 |
20216 |
17620 |
18224 |
20028 |
182,50 |
- |
1095 |
1095 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
41 |
Frames Spared |
26 |
% Frames Spared |
63.41 |
Makeable Spares |
35 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
7 |
% Makeable Spares |
80.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.24 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.88 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
24 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
4.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
26 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
76.00 |
1.00 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
57.14 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
80.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
40.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
42 |
28 |
13 |
1 |
68.29 |
1.17 |
4 |
3 |
16.67 |
1 |
14.29 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
8 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
0 |
172 |
12 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
163 |
0 |
163 |
16 |
1 |
202.00 |
202.00 |
- |
- |
202 |
0 |
202 |
20 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
176 |
0 |
176 |
24 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
28 |
1 |
200.00 |
200.00 |
- |
- |
200 |
0 |
200 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
8 |
172 |
172,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
12 |
163 |
167,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
30% |
57% |
40% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
3 |
16 |
202 |
179,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
80% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
20 |
176 |
178,25 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
75% |
83% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
24 |
182 |
179,00 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
33% |
71% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
17% |
6 |
28 |
200 |
182,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
45% |
67% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1095 |
- |
66 |
24 |
41 |
28 |
26 |
19 |
4 |
9 |
36% |
68% |
73% |
72% |
92% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
7 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
36 |
53 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
127 |
143 |
152 |
172 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 172 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
|
19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
87 |
96 |
115 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 335 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
20 |
37 |
46 |
76 |
105 |
125 |
144 |
163 |
183 |
202 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 202 |
Series 537 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
5 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
28 |
46 |
65 |
80 |
87 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
176 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 713 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
19 |
39 |
58 |
67 |
87 |
106 |
115 |
133 |
153 |
182 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 895 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
16 |
36 |
64 |
83 |
92 |
112 |
132 |
152 |
181 |
200 |
Kantsila Aapo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 200 |
Series 1095 |
1 - 13 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
6 |
9-Count Frames |
4 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |