Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
K-29 |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
02-044-101 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1033 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
172,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
224 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1033 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1033 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
224 |
Series range |
90 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1033 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
90 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
90 |
Average with Handicap |
172,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
224 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1033 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
224 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
19 |
149 |
13415 |
18211 |
1457 |
2243 |
19935 |
172,17 |
- |
1033 |
1033 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
61.36 |
Makeable Spares |
40 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
70.00 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.74 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.34 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
45 |
% Filled Frames |
62.50 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.50 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
86.67 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.17 |
5 |
0 |
50.00 |
2 |
40.00 |
Spare at 7 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
58.33 |
0.83 |
0 |
1 |
7.14 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
28.57 |
0.67 |
0 |
1 |
14.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
28 |
16 |
3 |
63.64 |
2.00 |
5 |
2 |
14.89 |
3 |
42.86 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
224 |
0 |
224 |
7 |
1 |
145.00 |
145.00 |
- |
- |
145 |
0 |
145 |
11 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
15 |
1 |
134.00 |
134.00 |
- |
- |
134 |
0 |
134 |
19 |
1 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
- |
- |
149 |
0 |
149 |
35 |
1 |
199.00 |
199.00 |
- |
- |
199 |
0 |
199 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
19 |
149 |
149,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10% |
56% |
50% |
57% |
83% |
20% |
2 |
15 |
134 |
141,50 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10% |
44% |
100% |
60% |
83% |
30% |
3 |
11 |
182 |
155,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
7 |
145 |
152,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
27% |
50% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
3 |
224 |
166,80 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
35 |
199 |
172,17 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
36% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1033 |
- |
64 |
17 |
44 |
28 |
16 |
13 |
5 |
21 |
27% |
64% |
81% |
76% |
89% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
|
20 |
39 |
48 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
113 |
131 |
140 |
149 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 149 |
Series 149 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
36 |
55 |
72 |
80 |
89 |
97 |
116 |
125 |
134 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 283 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
39 |
68 |
88 |
105 |
123 |
131 |
148 |
165 |
182 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 465 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
19 |
28 |
47 |
63 |
72 |
81 |
101 |
118 |
125 |
145 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 145 |
Series 610 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
30 |
60 |
88 |
108 |
128 |
148 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
224 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 834 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
28 |
45 |
53 |
73 |
103 |
133 |
160 |
180 |
199 |
Kaleva Teppo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 199 |
Series 1033 |
10 - 16 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |