Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
GB |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
19-015-006 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1076 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
179,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
195 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
147 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1076 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1076 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
195 |
Series range |
48 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1076 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
48 |
Average with Handicap |
179,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
195 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1076 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
195 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,16,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
32 |
192 |
17636 |
1474 |
1958 |
18612 |
18016 |
179,33 |
- |
1076 |
1076 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
40 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
70.00 |
Makeable Spares |
35 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
82.86 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.14 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.78 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
23 |
Filled Frames |
52 |
% Filled Frames |
72.22 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.67 |
Strikes/Game |
3.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.17 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
18 |
14 |
1 |
3 |
93.33 |
0.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
17 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
62.50 |
0.33 |
6 |
0 |
35.29 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.50 |
0 |
1 |
16.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
44 |
29 |
11 |
4 |
72.50 |
1.00 |
6 |
1 |
15.91 |
2 |
28.57 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
147 |
0 |
147 |
8 |
1 |
195.00 |
195.00 |
- |
- |
195 |
0 |
195 |
12 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
16 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
32 |
1 |
192.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
192 |
0 |
192 |
36 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
176 |
0 |
176 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
32 |
192 |
192,00 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
58% |
60% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
8% |
2 |
36 |
176 |
184,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
88% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
4 |
147 |
171,67 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
43% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
4 |
8 |
195 |
177,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
45% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
12 |
186 |
179,20 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
27% |
88% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
6 |
16 |
180 |
179,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
71% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1076 |
- |
67 |
23 |
40 |
29 |
18 |
14 |
6 |
9 |
34% |
73% |
78% |
77% |
93% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
X |
8 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
37 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
93 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
192 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 192 |
Series 192 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
18 |
37 |
56 |
74 |
92 |
112 |
130 |
138 |
158 |
176 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 368 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
38 |
47 |
65 |
73 |
90 |
99 |
108 |
128 |
147 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 515 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
100 |
128 |
147 |
156 |
176 |
195 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 195 |
Series 710 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
20 |
38 |
56 |
65 |
84 |
101 |
120 |
140 |
166 |
186 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 12 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 896 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
27 |
36 |
56 |
76 |
96 |
123 |
143 |
161 |
180 |
Järvinen Harri |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 1076 |
5 - 11 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |