Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
HiTec |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-344-051 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1167 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
194,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
217 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
172 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1167 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1167 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
217 |
Series range |
45 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1167 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
45 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
45 |
Average with Handicap |
194,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
217 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1167 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
217 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,22,26 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
6 |
172 |
19410 |
18414 |
21718 |
19122 |
20926 |
194,50 |
- |
1167 |
1167 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
61 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
39 |
Frames Spared |
31 |
% Frames Spared |
79.49 |
Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
86.11 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.19 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.80 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
22 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
73.61 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.83 |
Strikes/Game |
3.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.17 |
Split ratio |
0.67 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2,1x3,1x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
88.89 |
0.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
58.33 |
0.50 |
3 |
0 |
23.08 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
85.71 |
0.00 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
50.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
43 |
31 |
8 |
4 |
79.49 |
0.83 |
4 |
1 |
11.63 |
2 |
40.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
172.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
172 |
0 |
172 |
10 |
1 |
194.00 |
194.00 |
- |
- |
194 |
0 |
194 |
14 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
18 |
1 |
217.00 |
217.00 |
- |
- |
217 |
0 |
217 |
22 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
26 |
1 |
209.00 |
209.00 |
- |
- |
209 |
0 |
209 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
6 |
172 |
172,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
75% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
10 |
194 |
183,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
14 |
184 |
183,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36% |
57% |
67% |
57% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
18 |
217 |
191,75 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
45% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
22 |
191 |
191,60 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
27% |
86% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
26 |
209 |
194,50 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
60% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1167 |
- |
65 |
22 |
39 |
31 |
20 |
16 |
4 |
10 |
34% |
79% |
80% |
77% |
90% |
6% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
18 |
34 |
52 |
69 |
87 |
96 |
116 |
144 |
163 |
172 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 172 |
Series 172 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
79 |
97 |
116 |
135 |
155 |
175 |
194 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 194 |
Series 366 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
18 |
27 |
36 |
45 |
65 |
95 |
124 |
144 |
164 |
184 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 550 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
20 |
37 |
54 |
73 |
93 |
123 |
153 |
180 |
200 |
217 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 217 |
Series 767 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
48 |
68 |
87 |
105 |
114 |
132 |
152 |
172 |
191 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 958 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
17 |
25 |
45 |
75 |
105 |
135 |
163 |
182 |
191 |
209 |
Jalkanen Jussi |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 209 |
Series 1167 |
3 - 8 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
2 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |