Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Nuppi |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
17-016-008 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
976 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
162,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
193 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
134 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
976 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
976 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
193 |
Series range |
59 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
976 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
59 |
Average with Handicap |
162,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
193 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
976 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
193 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,19,23,27,31,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
3 |
167 |
13535 |
19331 |
13427 |
18023 |
16719 |
162,67 |
- |
976 |
976 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
60 |
Incomplete Frames |
3 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
44 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
54.55 |
Makeable Spares |
36 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
10 |
% Makeable Spares |
72.22 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.32 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.75 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
16 |
Filled Frames |
42 |
% Filled Frames |
58.33 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.00 |
Strikes/Game |
2.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.33 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
29 |
18 |
9 |
2 |
66.67 |
1.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.57 |
0.17 |
4 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
71.43 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
28.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
1 |
100.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
26 |
18 |
3 |
59.09 |
1.67 |
6 |
3 |
19.15 |
1 |
11.11 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
19 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
23 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
27 |
1 |
134.00 |
134.00 |
- |
- |
134 |
0 |
134 |
31 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
193 |
0 |
193 |
35 |
1 |
135.00 |
135.00 |
- |
- |
135 |
0 |
135 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
3 |
167 |
167,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
35 |
135 |
151,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
20% |
38% |
67% |
33% |
83% |
30% |
3 |
31 |
193 |
165,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
83% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
27 |
134 |
157,25 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10% |
44% |
50% |
43% |
83% |
20% |
5 |
23 |
180 |
161,80 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
9 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
9% |
89% |
88% |
88% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
19 |
167 |
162,67 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
Total |
- |
976 |
- |
63 |
16 |
44 |
26 |
29 |
18 |
6 |
10 |
25% |
59% |
62% |
59% |
88% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
7 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
72 |
101 |
120 |
129 |
149 |
167 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 3 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 167 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
5 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
28 |
44 |
51 |
70 |
90 |
109 |
118 |
126 |
135 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 35 |
- |
Score 135 |
Series 302 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
67 |
87 |
106 |
126 |
146 |
165 |
174 |
193 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 495 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
19 |
28 |
47 |
64 |
81 |
89 |
98 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 134 |
Series 629 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
28 |
47 |
67 |
87 |
106 |
125 |
144 |
161 |
180 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 809 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
26 |
45 |
54 |
74 |
93 |
102 |
122 |
139 |
158 |
167 |
Isakow Mikko |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 976 |
1 - 18 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
9 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |