Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
TeKe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
32-023-055 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1068 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
178,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
193 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
162 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1068 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1068 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
193 |
Series range |
31 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1068 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
31 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
31 |
Average with Handicap |
178,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
193 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1068 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
193 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
2,6,10,14,18,22 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
2 |
179 |
1936 |
18010 |
17014 |
16218 |
18422 |
178,00 |
- |
1068 |
1068 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
39 |
Frames Spared |
18 |
% Frames Spared |
46.15 |
Makeable Spares |
33 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
12 |
% Makeable Spares |
63.64 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.30 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.94 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
24 |
Filled Frames |
45 |
% Filled Frames |
62.50 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.50 |
Strikes/Game |
4.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.50 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3,2x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
69.57 |
1.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.67 |
1 |
1 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.00 |
1 |
2 |
75.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
40 |
21 |
18 |
1 |
53.85 |
2.00 |
3 |
3 |
15.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
179.00 |
179.00 |
- |
- |
179 |
0 |
179 |
6 |
1 |
193.00 |
193.00 |
- |
- |
193 |
0 |
193 |
10 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
14 |
1 |
170.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
0 |
170 |
18 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
22 |
1 |
184.00 |
184.00 |
- |
- |
184 |
0 |
184 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
2 |
179 |
179,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
40% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
10% |
2 |
6 |
193 |
186,00 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
50% |
67% |
40% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
10 |
180 |
184,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
45% |
33% |
67% |
40% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
14 |
170 |
180,50 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30% |
57% |
60% |
57% |
83% |
0% |
5 |
18 |
162 |
176,80 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
30% |
57% |
80% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
6 |
22 |
184 |
178,00 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1068 |
- |
64 |
24 |
39 |
21 |
24 |
16 |
3 |
8 |
38% |
54% |
67% |
58% |
89% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
|
7 |
37 |
63 |
83 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
161 |
170 |
179 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 179 |
Series 179 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
17 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
113 |
133 |
163 |
193 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 193 |
Series 372 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
18 |
27 |
45 |
53 |
62 |
71 |
101 |
131 |
160 |
180 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 552 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
|
18 |
38 |
57 |
66 |
85 |
105 |
133 |
152 |
161 |
170 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 170 |
Series 722 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
|
20 |
40 |
60 |
77 |
85 |
105 |
125 |
144 |
153 |
162 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 884 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
18 |
38 |
58 |
77 |
96 |
116 |
145 |
165 |
184 |
Hänninen Sami |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 184 |
Series 1068 |
5 - 18 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |