Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Strikehunters |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
54-015-699 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1172 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
195,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
224 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
138 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1172 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1172 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
224 |
Series range |
86 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1172 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
86 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
86 |
Average with Handicap |
195,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
224 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1172 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
224 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
7,11,15,19,23,27 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
27 |
205 |
18023 |
13819 |
22215 |
20311 |
2247 |
195,33 |
- |
1172 |
1172 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
66 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
21 |
% Frames Spared |
60.00 |
Makeable Spares |
31 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
8 |
% Makeable Spares |
74.19 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.89 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.85 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
31 |
Filled Frames |
54 |
% Filled Frames |
75.00 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.00 |
Strikes/Game |
5.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,2x4,1x5 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
81.25 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
66.67 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
28.57 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.33 |
1 |
0 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
2 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
37 |
23 |
12 |
2 |
65.71 |
1.33 |
3 |
2 |
13.51 |
1 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
7 |
1 |
224.00 |
224.00 |
- |
- |
224 |
0 |
224 |
11 |
1 |
203.00 |
203.00 |
- |
- |
203 |
0 |
203 |
15 |
1 |
222.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
222 |
0 |
222 |
19 |
1 |
138.00 |
138.00 |
- |
- |
138 |
0 |
138 |
23 |
1 |
180.00 |
180.00 |
- |
- |
180 |
0 |
180 |
27 |
1 |
205.00 |
205.00 |
- |
- |
205 |
0 |
205 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
27 |
205 |
205,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
36% |
86% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
23 |
180 |
192,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
27% |
71% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
3 |
19 |
138 |
174,33 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
25% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
15 |
222 |
186,25 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
64% |
75% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
11 |
203 |
189,60 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
50% |
83% |
75% |
75% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
7 |
224 |
195,33 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
75% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
1172 |
- |
68 |
31 |
35 |
23 |
16 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
46% |
66% |
81% |
77% |
94% |
4% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
19 |
35 |
53 |
72 |
89 |
98 |
128 |
158 |
185 |
205 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 205 |
Series 205 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
20 |
38 |
46 |
55 |
74 |
94 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
180 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 180 |
Series 385 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
8 |
17 |
26 |
35 |
44 |
73 |
93 |
112 |
121 |
138 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 138 |
Series 523 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
20 |
40 |
69 |
89 |
109 |
137 |
157 |
177 |
203 |
222 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 15 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 745 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
56 |
76 |
96 |
115 |
134 |
143 |
173 |
203 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 11 |
- |
Score 203 |
Series 948 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
20 |
40 |
70 |
100 |
128 |
148 |
168 |
186 |
194 |
224 |
Hyytiä Tatu |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 7 |
- |
Score 224 |
Series 1172 |
5 - 12 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |