Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Lucky Ladies |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
30-017-003 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
985 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
164,17 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
175 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
145 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
985 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
985 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
175 |
Series range |
30 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1033 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
30 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
30 |
Average with Handicap |
172,17 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
183 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1033 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
183 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
3,7,11,15,19,35 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
19 |
175 |
15815 |
17011 |
1737 |
1643 |
14535 |
164,17 |
- |
985 |
1033 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
45 |
Frames Spared |
29 |
% Frames Spared |
64.44 |
Makeable Spares |
38 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
76.32 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.16 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.64 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
17 |
Filled Frames |
46 |
% Filled Frames |
63.89 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.67 |
Strikes/Game |
2.83 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.33 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.33 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
24 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
81.82 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
41.67 |
0.67 |
4 |
0 |
30.77 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 7 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
57.14 |
0.17 |
2 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
49 |
29 |
16 |
4 |
64.44 |
1.50 |
8 |
0 |
16.33 |
1 |
12.50 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
3 |
1 |
164.00 |
172.00 |
- |
- |
164 |
8 |
172 |
7 |
1 |
173.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
173 |
8 |
181 |
11 |
1 |
170.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
170 |
8 |
178 |
15 |
1 |
158.00 |
166.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
8 |
166 |
19 |
1 |
175.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
8 |
183 |
35 |
1 |
145.00 |
153.00 |
- |
- |
145 |
8 |
153 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
19 |
175 |
175,00 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
15 |
158 |
166,50 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
27% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
11 |
170 |
167,67 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
75% |
75% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
7 |
173 |
169,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36% |
67% |
50% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
3 |
164 |
168,00 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0% |
80% |
100% |
89% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
35 |
145 |
164,17 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
18% |
38% |
50% |
33% |
92% |
18% |
Total |
- |
985 |
- |
66 |
17 |
45 |
29 |
24 |
18 |
8 |
12 |
26% |
64% |
75% |
68% |
92% |
12% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
59 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
136 |
155 |
175 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 19 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 183 |
Series 183 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
107 |
116 |
132 |
141 |
158 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 15 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 166 |
Series 349 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
17 |
36 |
55 |
75 |
93 |
101 |
110 |
130 |
150 |
170 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 11 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 178 |
Series 527 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
19 |
28 |
48 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 7 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 181 |
Series 708 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
16 |
23 |
32 |
51 |
70 |
89 |
108 |
126 |
145 |
164 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 3 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 172 |
Series 880 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
18 |
27 |
36 |
53 |
62 |
91 |
111 |
127 |
145 |
Huhtala Maarit |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 35 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 153 |
Series 1033 |
5 - 16 |
Open Frames |
4 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
8 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |