Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Nasta |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
03-046-076 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1238 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
206,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
277 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
150 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1238 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1238 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
277 |
Series range |
127 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1238 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
127 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
127 |
Average with Handicap |
206,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
277 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1238 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
277 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,22,26 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
6 |
277 |
22210 |
15014 |
18618 |
21322 |
19026 |
206,33 |
- |
1238 |
1238 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
3 |
Spare |
28 |
Frames Spared |
18 |
% Frames Spared |
64.29 |
Makeable Spares |
24 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
5 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.17 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.19 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.16 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
37 |
Filled Frames |
56 |
% Filled Frames |
77.78 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.33 |
Strikes/Game |
6.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.17 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.67 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,1x3,1x4,1x6 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
78.57 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
50.00 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
42.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
32 |
19 |
9 |
4 |
67.86 |
0.83 |
3 |
1 |
12.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
277.00 |
277.00 |
- |
- |
277 |
0 |
277 |
10 |
1 |
222.00 |
222.00 |
- |
- |
222 |
0 |
222 |
14 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
150 |
0 |
150 |
18 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
22 |
1 |
213.00 |
213.00 |
- |
- |
213 |
0 |
213 |
26 |
1 |
190.00 |
190.00 |
- |
- |
190 |
0 |
190 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
6 |
277 |
277,00 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
2 |
10 |
222 |
249,50 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
67% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
3 |
14 |
150 |
216,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
36% |
29% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
18 |
186 |
208,75 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
45% |
67% |
67% |
50% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
22 |
213 |
209,60 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
58% |
75% |
100% |
75% |
100% |
8% |
6 |
26 |
190 |
206,33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1238 |
- |
69 |
37 |
28 |
19 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
54% |
68% |
65% |
70% |
96% |
4% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
30 |
60 |
90 |
120 |
149 |
169 |
189 |
219 |
249 |
277 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 277 |
Series 277 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
26 |
45 |
54 |
84 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
173 |
193 |
222 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 222 |
Series 499 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
7 |
1 |
9 |
29 |
49 |
68 |
77 |
86 |
106 |
124 |
132 |
150 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 649 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
39 |
59 |
79 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
147 |
167 |
186 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 835 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
X |
X |
9 |
29 |
49 |
67 |
87 |
116 |
136 |
156 |
175 |
184 |
213 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 213 |
Series 1048 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
38 |
55 |
74 |
94 |
114 |
131 |
151 |
171 |
190 |
Hovilainen Janne |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 190 |
Series 1238 |
2 - 9 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
1 |
Washouts |
6 |
Series of Strikes |