Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Tapiola Steelers |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
01-541-006 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
18 |
# of series |
3 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2768 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
153,78 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
187 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
118 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
957 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
858 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
187 |
Series range |
69 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2768 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
69 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
69 |
Average with Handicap |
153,78 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
187 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
957 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
187 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1-2 |
||
List of lanes |
2,6,9,13,19,22-23,26-27,30-31,34 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 |
149 |
15526 |
15330 |
15234 |
1652 |
1836 |
159,50 |
- |
957 |
957 |
|
2 |
22 |
118 |
14326 |
15630 |
12734 |
1272 |
1876 |
143,00 |
151,25(-8) |
858 |
858 |
|
3 |
13 |
163 |
1619 |
14731 |
15427 |
14723 |
18119 |
158,83 |
153,78(+3) |
953 |
953 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
18 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
190 |
Incomplete Frames |
7 |
Open Frames |
19 |
Spare |
140 |
Frames Spared |
65 |
% Frames Spared |
46.43 |
Makeable Spares |
116 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
43 |
% Makeable Spares |
62.93 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.46 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.11 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
50 |
Filled Frames |
123 |
% Filled Frames |
56.94 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.83 |
Strikes/Game |
2.78 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.06 |
Split ratio |
1.06 |
Washout ratio |
0.56 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.61 |
Consecutive strikes |
4x2,2x3 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
51 |
35 |
16 |
0 |
68.63 |
0.89 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
30 |
14 |
15 |
1 |
48.28 |
0.39 |
10 |
0 |
33.33 |
2 |
20.00 |
Spare at 7 |
37 |
15 |
18 |
4 |
45.45 |
0.39 |
8 |
5 |
35.14 |
2 |
15.38 |
Spare at 6 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
1 |
26.67 |
0.44 |
1 |
2 |
18.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
60.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
3 |
60.00 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.06 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0.00 |
0.11 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.11 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
147 |
73 |
67 |
7 |
52.14 |
2.39 |
19 |
10 |
19.73 |
5 |
17.24 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
2 |
146.00 |
146.00 |
127 |
165 |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
6 |
2 |
185.00 |
185.00 |
183 |
187 |
Squad 8 |
06.01 10:00 |
9 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
13 |
1 |
163.00 |
163.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
19 |
1 |
181.00 |
181.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
22 |
2 |
133.50 |
133.50 |
118 |
149 |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
23 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
26 |
2 |
149.00 |
149.00 |
143 |
155 |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
27 |
1 |
154.00 |
154.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
30 |
2 |
154.50 |
154.50 |
153 |
156 |
Squad 8 |
06.01 10:00 |
31 |
1 |
147.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 10 |
08.01 10:00 |
34 |
2 |
139.50 |
139.50 |
127 |
152 |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 |
159.50 |
159.50 |
149 |
183 |
Squad 1 |
03.01 14:00 |
2 |
12 |
150.92 |
150.92 |
118 |
187 |
Squad 8 |
06.01 10:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 |
149 |
149,00 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
30% |
57% |
50% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
2 |
26 |
155 |
152,00 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
40% |
50% |
0% |
33% |
83% |
10% |
3 |
30 |
153 |
152,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
36% |
43% |
- |
100% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
34 |
152 |
152,25 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
27% |
50% |
67% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
2 |
165 |
154,80 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
25% |
63% |
83% |
71% |
100% |
0% |
6 |
6 |
183 |
159,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
45% |
50% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
27% |
7 |
22 |
118 |
153,57 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
9% |
40% |
33% |
50% |
92% |
18% |
8 |
26 |
143 |
152,25 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
27% |
43% |
50% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
9 |
30 |
156 |
152,67 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
27% |
43% |
100% |
50% |
92% |
36% |
10 |
34 |
127 |
150,10 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
20% |
38% |
67% |
75% |
83% |
0% |
11 |
2 |
127 |
148,00 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0% |
40% |
67% |
33% |
83% |
20% |
12 |
6 |
187 |
151,25 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
25% |
75% |
80% |
86% |
100% |
17% |
13 |
13 |
163 |
152,15 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9% |
78% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
14 |
9 |
161 |
152,79 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
9% |
70% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
15 |
31 |
147 |
152,40 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
18% |
50% |
33% |
43% |
92% |
0% |
16 |
27 |
154 |
152,50 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
36% |
57% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
17 |
23 |
147 |
152,18 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
27% |
38% |
75% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
18 |
19 |
181 |
153,78 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
42% |
50% |
- |
67% |
100% |
8% |
Total |
- |
2768 |
- |
197 |
50 |
140 |
73 |
51 |
35 |
19 |
66 |
25% |
52% |
69% |
61% |
91% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
3 |
5 |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
|
16 |
36 |
55 |
64 |
84 |
97 |
105 |
125 |
142 |
149 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 149 |
Series 149 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
- |
|
19 |
28 |
48 |
65 |
81 |
101 |
120 |
129 |
147 |
155 |
|||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 155 |
Series 304 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
1 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
18 |
25 |
45 |
65 |
85 |
104 |
113 |
133 |
153 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 153 |
Series 457 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
- |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
9 |
/ |
19 |
39 |
58 |
67 |
75 |
84 |
104 |
123 |
132 |
152 |
|||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 152 |
Series 609 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
5 |
4 |
8 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
19 |
38 |
47 |
66 |
81 |
90 |
98 |
118 |
138 |
165 |
||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 165 |
Series 774 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
6 |
1 |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
20 |
46 |
63 |
70 |
98 |
117 |
126 |
144 |
164 |
183 |
|||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 957 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||||
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
5 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
24 |
30 |
38 |
47 |
64 |
72 |
89 |
98 |
118 |
|||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 118 |
Series 118 |
|||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
9 |
- |
7 |
2 |
X |
6 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
3 |
9 |
18 |
36 |
44 |
52 |
72 |
90 |
110 |
130 |
143 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 261 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
X |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
18 |
26 |
35 |
43 |
52 |
71 |
91 |
120 |
140 |
156 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 417 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
6 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
X |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
3 |
3 |
|
8 |
17 |
37 |
53 |
61 |
80 |
89 |
108 |
121 |
127 |
|||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 127 |
Series 544 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||||
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
- |
8 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
9 |
28 |
47 |
66 |
75 |
83 |
92 |
101 |
118 |
127 |
|||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 127 |
Series 671 |
|||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
17 |
26 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
92 |
110 |
130 |
160 |
187 |
||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 858 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
4 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
26 |
44 |
53 |
70 |
87 |
105 |
125 |
145 |
163 |
||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 163 |
Series 163 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
5 |
/ |
X |
4 |
4 |
19 |
38 |
55 |
64 |
83 |
100 |
108 |
123 |
143 |
161 |
|||||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 324 |
|||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
19 |
28 |
37 |
56 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
112 |
130 |
147 |
|||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 31 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 471 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
/ |
7 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
- |
X |
5 |
/ |
X |
7 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
X |
17 |
24 |
44 |
61 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
126 |
134 |
154 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 27 |
- |
Score 154 |
Series 625 |
||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
- |
9 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
- |
X |
6 |
2 |
9 |
28 |
37 |
57 |
77 |
95 |
103 |
121 |
129 |
147 |
|||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 23 |
- |
Score 147 |
Series 772 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||
7 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
9 |
18 |
38 |
56 |
64 |
84 |
104 |
124 |
154 |
181 |
||||||||
Hirvikallio Jussi |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 19 |
- |
Score 181 |
Series 953 |
||||||||||||
27 - 67 |
Open Frames |
21 |
Lead pins missed |
16 |
9-Count Frames |
20 |
Splits |
11 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |