Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Veljmiehet |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
18-057-020 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
964 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
160,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
189 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
136 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
964 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
964 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
189 |
Series range |
53 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
964 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
53 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
53 |
Average with Handicap |
160,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
189 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
964 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
189 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
1,17,21,25,29,33 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
1 |
157 |
13733 |
16229 |
18925 |
18321 |
13617 |
160,67 |
- |
964 |
964 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Spare |
45 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
53.33 |
Makeable Spares |
41 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
16 |
% Makeable Spares |
60.98 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.60 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.29 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
19 |
Filled Frames |
44 |
% Filled Frames |
61.11 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.33 |
Strikes/Game |
3.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
0.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
0 |
73.33 |
0.67 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
63.64 |
0.67 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
45.45 |
0.67 |
2 |
1 |
27.27 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
40.00 |
0.33 |
0 |
2 |
33.33 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
25 |
20 |
2 |
55.56 |
2.67 |
3 |
3 |
12.77 |
2 |
33.33 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
1 |
157.00 |
157.00 |
- |
- |
157 |
0 |
157 |
17 |
1 |
136.00 |
136.00 |
- |
- |
136 |
0 |
136 |
21 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
25 |
1 |
189.00 |
189.00 |
- |
- |
189 |
0 |
189 |
29 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
33 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
0 |
137 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
1 |
157 |
157,00 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
42% |
33% |
50% |
50% |
100% |
0% |
2 |
33 |
137 |
147,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
18% |
56% |
100% |
75% |
92% |
18% |
3 |
29 |
162 |
152,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
18% |
63% |
0% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
4 |
25 |
189 |
161,25 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
5 |
21 |
183 |
165,60 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
71% |
75% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
6 |
17 |
136 |
160,67 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
10% |
44% |
67% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
Total |
- |
964 |
- |
66 |
19 |
45 |
25 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
20 |
29% |
56% |
73% |
69% |
92% |
5% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
- |
X |
X |
8 |
17 |
26 |
46 |
66 |
85 |
94 |
103 |
121 |
129 |
157 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 157 |
Series 157 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
8 |
- |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
5 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
17 |
37 |
54 |
61 |
69 |
78 |
93 |
98 |
117 |
137 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 33 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 294 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
6 |
18 |
36 |
53 |
61 |
70 |
79 |
99 |
126 |
146 |
162 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 29 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 456 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
5 |
3 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
3 |
5 |
9 |
/ |
X |
18 |
37 |
52 |
60 |
90 |
120 |
143 |
161 |
169 |
189 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 25 |
- |
Score 189 |
Series 645 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
19 |
28 |
48 |
66 |
85 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
164 |
183 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 828 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
6 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
17 |
26 |
45 |
65 |
84 |
93 |
109 |
127 |
136 |
Heiskanen Juha |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 136 |
Series 964 |
12 - 20 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Lead pins missed |
4 |
9-Count Frames |
3 |
Splits |
4 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |