Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
RäMe |
||
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
21.014-069 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
12 |
# of series |
2 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
2325 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
193,75 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
247 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
150 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1203 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1122 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
247 |
Series range |
97 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
2325 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
97 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
97 |
Average with Handicap |
193,75 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
247 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1203 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
247 |
First Date/Hour Played |
Last Date and Hour Played |
||
List of positions |
1-2 |
||
List of lanes |
1,4-5,8-9,13,17,21-22,26,30,34 |
||
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 |
176 |
17126 |
15030 |
19934 |
1824 |
2448 |
187,00 |
- |
1122 |
1122 |
|
2 |
21 |
201 |
24717 |
19113 |
2159 |
1785 |
1711 |
200,50 |
193,75(+7) |
1203 |
1203 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
12 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
127 |
Incomplete Frames |
4 |
Open Frames |
13 |
Spare |
78 |
Frames Spared |
59 |
% Frames Spared |
75.64 |
Makeable Spares |
67 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
91.04 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.16 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.85 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
49 |
Filled Frames |
110 |
% Filled Frames |
76.39 |
Filled Frames/Game |
9.17 |
Strikes/Game |
4.08 |
Frames Spared/Game |
5.08 |
Split ratio |
0.92 |
Washout ratio |
0.17 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.08 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,3x3,2x4,1x5 |
||||
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
41 |
39 |
1 |
1 |
97.50 |
0.08 |
|||||
Spare at 8 |
21 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
65.00 |
0.25 |
6 |
0 |
28.57 |
2 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
63.64 |
0.08 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
28.57 |
0.08 |
2 |
2 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
82 |
61 |
17 |
4 |
78.21 |
0.50 |
11 |
2 |
15.85 |
2 |
15.38 |
Pin Statistics
|
|
|
|
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
4 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
5 |
1 |
178.00 |
178.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
8 |
1 |
244.00 |
244.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
9 |
1 |
215.00 |
215.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
13 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
17 |
1 |
247.00 |
247.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
21 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
22 |
1 |
176.00 |
176.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
21-22 |
2 |
188.50 |
188.50 |
176 |
201 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
26 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
30 |
1 |
150.00 |
150.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
34 |
1 |
199.00 |
199.00 |
- |
- |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
Position |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
High squad Scratch |
Date/Hour |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
150 |
244 |
Squad 3 |
04.01 10:00 |
2 |
6 |
200.50 |
200.50 |
171 |
247 |
Squad 4 |
04.01 14:00 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 |
176 |
176,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
83% |
92% |
9% |
2 |
26 |
171 |
173,50 |
12 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
33% |
57% |
100% |
80% |
100% |
25% |
3 |
30 |
150 |
165,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
20% |
50% |
75% |
67% |
83% |
10% |
4 |
34 |
199 |
174,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
50% |
60% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
5 |
4 |
182 |
175,60 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
20% |
88% |
100% |
88% |
83% |
0% |
6 |
8 |
244 |
187,00 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
67% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
0% |
7 |
21 |
201 |
189,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
27% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
8 |
17 |
247 |
196,25 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
73% |
67% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
9 |
13 |
191 |
195,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
10 |
9 |
215 |
197,60 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
9% |
11 |
5 |
178 |
195,82 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9% |
89% |
100% |
86% |
92% |
0% |
12 |
1 |
171 |
193,75 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
27% |
Total |
- |
2325 |
- |
131 |
49 |
78 |
61 |
41 |
39 |
11 |
20 |
37% |
78% |
95% |
87% |
91% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
18 |
27 |
47 |
65 |
82 |
100 |
120 |
140 |
159 |
176 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 176 |
Series 176 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
20 |
40 |
57 |
66 |
75 |
83 |
103 |
122 |
142 |
171 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 347 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
6 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
8 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
75 |
84 |
103 |
122 |
141 |
150 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 150 |
Series 497 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
2 |
|
9 |
37 |
57 |
76 |
96 |
126 |
155 |
175 |
191 |
199 |
||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 199 |
Series 696 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
19 |
38 |
58 |
78 |
97 |
115 |
134 |
154 |
173 |
182 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 4 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 878 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
20 |
50 |
80 |
108 |
128 |
148 |
168 |
188 |
218 |
244 |
|||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 8 |
- |
Score 244 |
Series 1122 |
|||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
27 |
47 |
66 |
85 |
104 |
123 |
142 |
161 |
181 |
201 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 1 |
Rata 21 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 201 |
|||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
39 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
138 |
168 |
198 |
227 |
247 |
||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 2 |
Rata 17 |
- |
Score 247 |
Series 448 |
||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||
7 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
40 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
129 |
149 |
165 |
171 |
191 |
|||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 3 |
Rata 13 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 639 |
|||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
70 |
100 |
128 |
148 |
166 |
175 |
195 |
215 |
||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 4 |
Rata 9 |
- |
Score 215 |
Series 854 |
||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
||||||||||
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
19 |
37 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
124 |
141 |
160 |
178 |
||||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 5 |
Rata 5 |
- |
Score 178 |
Series 1032 |
||||||||||||||
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
|||||||||
7 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
6 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
17 |
25 |
45 |
64 |
73 |
91 |
111 |
131 |
151 |
171 |
|||||||||
Havulinna Risto |
Sarja 6 |
Rata 1 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 1203 |
|||||||||||||
5 - 17 |
Open Frames |
2 |
Lead pins missed |
1 |
9-Count Frames |
12 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
5 |
Series of Strikes |