Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Nuppi |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
23-003-023 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1119 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
186,50 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
226 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
156 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1119 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1119 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
226 |
Series range |
70 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1119 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
70 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
70 |
Average with Handicap |
186,50 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
226 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1119 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
226 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
14,18,22,26,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
14 |
226 |
19718 |
19222 |
17726 |
17130 |
15634 |
186,50 |
- |
1119 |
1119 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
38 |
Frames Spared |
25 |
% Frames Spared |
65.79 |
Makeable Spares |
34 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
9 |
% Makeable Spares |
73.53 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.21 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.91 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
25 |
Filled Frames |
50 |
% Filled Frames |
69.44 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.33 |
Strikes/Game |
4.17 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
0.83 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
0.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3,1x4 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
84.21 |
0.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
62.50 |
0.17 |
3 |
0 |
37.50 |
1 |
33.33 |
Spare at 7 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
30.00 |
0.83 |
2 |
0 |
20.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
39 |
25 |
13 |
1 |
65.79 |
1.50 |
5 |
0 |
12.82 |
1 |
20.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
14 |
1 |
226.00 |
226.00 |
- |
- |
226 |
0 |
226 |
18 |
1 |
197.00 |
197.00 |
- |
- |
197 |
0 |
197 |
22 |
1 |
192.00 |
192.00 |
- |
- |
192 |
0 |
192 |
26 |
1 |
177.00 |
177.00 |
- |
- |
177 |
0 |
177 |
30 |
1 |
171.00 |
171.00 |
- |
- |
171 |
0 |
171 |
34 |
1 |
156.00 |
156.00 |
- |
- |
156 |
0 |
156 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
14 |
226 |
226,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
55% |
80% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
18 |
197 |
211,50 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
45% |
83% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
22 |
192 |
205,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
50% |
60% |
75% |
75% |
83% |
0% |
4 |
26 |
177 |
198,00 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
18% |
88% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
5 |
30 |
171 |
192,60 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
40% |
33% |
67% |
40% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
34 |
156 |
186,50 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
27% |
50% |
50% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
Total |
- |
1119 |
- |
64 |
25 |
38 |
25 |
20 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
39% |
66% |
80% |
78% |
89% |
8% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
30 |
60 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
147 |
167 |
187 |
207 |
226 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 226 |
Series 226 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
38 |
58 |
77 |
97 |
117 |
137 |
157 |
177 |
197 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 197 |
Series 423 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
|
27 |
46 |
55 |
75 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
164 |
183 |
192 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 192 |
Series 615 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
20 |
40 |
60 |
78 |
97 |
115 |
124 |
141 |
158 |
177 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 177 |
Series 792 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
|
30 |
58 |
77 |
86 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
143 |
162 |
171 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 171 |
Series 963 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
/ |
X |
7 |
2 |
X |
7 |
2 |
18 |
35 |
52 |
61 |
80 |
89 |
109 |
128 |
137 |
156 |
Gren Aimo |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 156 |
Series 1119 |
6 - 13 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
3 |
9-Count Frames |
5 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
4 |
Series of Strikes |