Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
RBC |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
37-012-008 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1140 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
190,00 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
217 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
161 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1140 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1140 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
217 |
Series range |
56 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1140 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
56 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
56 |
Average with Handicap |
190,00 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
217 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1140 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
217 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
16,20,24,28,32,36 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
16 |
201 |
18720 |
19124 |
16128 |
18332 |
21736 |
190,00 |
- |
1140 |
1140 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
65 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Spare |
35 |
Frames Spared |
23 |
% Frames Spared |
65.71 |
Makeable Spares |
29 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
6 |
% Makeable Spares |
79.31 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.38 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
9.10 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
30 |
Filled Frames |
53 |
% Filled Frames |
73.61 |
Filled Frames/Game |
8.83 |
Strikes/Game |
5.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
3.83 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
5x2,4x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
22 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
76.19 |
0.83 |
|
Spare at 8 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
66.67 |
0.00 |
3 |
0 |
33.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33.33 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.17 |
1 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
37 |
23 |
12 |
2 |
65.71 |
1.00 |
6 |
0 |
16.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
16 |
1 |
201.00 |
201.00 |
- |
- |
201 |
0 |
201 |
20 |
1 |
187.00 |
187.00 |
- |
- |
187 |
0 |
187 |
24 |
1 |
191.00 |
191.00 |
- |
- |
191 |
0 |
191 |
28 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
32 |
1 |
183.00 |
183.00 |
- |
- |
183 |
0 |
183 |
36 |
1 |
217.00 |
217.00 |
- |
- |
217 |
0 |
217 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
16 |
201 |
201,00 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
36% |
83% |
75% |
83% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
20 |
187 |
194,00 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
50% |
40% |
100% |
67% |
83% |
20% |
3 |
24 |
191 |
193,00 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
42% |
67% |
80% |
80% |
100% |
8% |
4 |
28 |
161 |
185,00 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
42% |
43% |
25% |
33% |
100% |
8% |
5 |
32 |
183 |
184,60 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
45% |
67% |
100% |
80% |
92% |
18% |
6 |
36 |
217 |
190,00 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
55% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
1140 |
- |
67 |
30 |
35 |
23 |
22 |
16 |
6 |
6 |
45% |
66% |
73% |
73% |
93% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
28 |
48 |
68 |
97 |
117 |
136 |
145 |
164 |
182 |
201 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 16 |
- |
Score 201 |
Series 201 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
8 |
38 |
64 |
83 |
92 |
121 |
141 |
160 |
178 |
187 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 20 |
- |
Score 187 |
Series 388 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
7 |
20 |
40 |
57 |
66 |
86 |
105 |
114 |
134 |
164 |
191 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 24 |
- |
Score 191 |
Series 579 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
X |
9 |
29 |
49 |
68 |
77 |
95 |
103 |
122 |
131 |
161 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 28 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 740 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
20 |
39 |
48 |
68 |
88 |
108 |
135 |
154 |
163 |
183 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 32 |
- |
Score 183 |
Series 923 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
20 |
40 |
60 |
80 |
110 |
138 |
158 |
177 |
197 |
217 |
Friman Stefan |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 36 |
- |
Score 217 |
Series 1140 |
1 - 12 |
Open Frames |
0 |
Lead pins missed |
5 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |