Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Nainen |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
RäMe |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
21-032-010 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
862 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
143,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
162 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
119 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
862 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
862 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
162 |
Series range |
43 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
910 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
43 |
Average with Handicap |
151,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
170 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
910 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
170 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
2 |
List of lanes |
4,8,12,16,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
30 |
154 |
13934 |
1274 |
1618 |
16212 |
11916 |
143,67 |
- |
862 |
910 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
62 |
Incomplete Frames |
2 |
Open Frames |
8 |
Spare |
52 |
Frames Spared |
24 |
% Frames Spared |
46.15 |
Makeable Spares |
43 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
18 |
% Makeable Spares |
58.14 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
7.63 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.00 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
10 |
Filled Frames |
35 |
% Filled Frames |
48.61 |
Filled Frames/Game |
5.83 |
Strikes/Game |
1.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.17 |
Split ratio |
1.50 |
Washout ratio |
0.33 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.83 |
Consecutive strikes |
2x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
20 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
57.89 |
1.33 |
|
Spare at 8 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
27.27 |
0.33 |
6 |
0 |
50.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
53.85 |
0.50 |
3 |
1 |
30.77 |
1 |
25.00 |
Spare at 6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
50.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
1 |
16.67 |
1 |
100.00 |
Spare at 3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
33.33 |
0.33 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
54 |
25 |
27 |
2 |
48.08 |
3.00 |
9 |
2 |
20.37 |
2 |
18.18 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
4 |
1 |
127.00 |
135.00 |
- |
- |
127 |
8 |
135 |
8 |
1 |
161.00 |
169.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
8 |
169 |
12 |
1 |
162.00 |
170.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
8 |
170 |
16 |
1 |
119.00 |
127.00 |
- |
- |
119 |
8 |
127 |
30 |
1 |
154.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
154 |
8 |
162 |
34 |
1 |
139.00 |
147.00 |
- |
- |
139 |
8 |
147 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
30 |
154 |
154,00 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
9% |
67% |
50% |
40% |
92% |
18% |
2 |
34 |
139 |
146,50 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
18% |
44% |
100% |
67% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
4 |
127 |
140,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10% |
33% |
60% |
50% |
83% |
0% |
4 |
8 |
161 |
145,25 |
11 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
9% |
78% |
100% |
100% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
12 |
162 |
148,60 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
27% |
63% |
100% |
60% |
92% |
27% |
6 |
16 |
119 |
143,67 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
20% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
83% |
20% |
Total |
- |
862 |
- |
64 |
10 |
52 |
25 |
20 |
11 |
9 |
22 |
16% |
48% |
55% |
47% |
89% |
14% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
9 |
18 |
37 |
54 |
71 |
87 |
106 |
115 |
135 |
154 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 30 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 162 |
Series 162 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
3 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
6 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
35 |
53 |
62 |
71 |
87 |
96 |
122 |
139 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 34 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 147 |
Series 309 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
7 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
- |
X |
6 |
3 |
|
19 |
28 |
35 |
54 |
72 |
81 |
90 |
99 |
118 |
127 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 4 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 135 |
Series 444 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
17 |
26 |
44 |
64 |
84 |
101 |
110 |
127 |
143 |
161 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 8 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 169 |
Series 613 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
X |
7 |
2 |
7 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
18 |
27 |
45 |
54 |
73 |
82 |
102 |
122 |
142 |
162 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 12 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 170 |
Series 783 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
- |
9 |
- |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
9 |
- |
|
8 |
17 |
46 |
65 |
74 |
83 |
92 |
101 |
110 |
119 |
Fager Anna-Liisa |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 16 |
Hdcp 8 |
Score 127 |
Series 910 |
10 - 27 |
Open Frames |
6 |
Lead pins missed |
8 |
9-Count Frames |
9 |
Splits |
2 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |