Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
HylSy |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
76-001-002 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
884 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
147,33 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
167 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
135 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
884 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
884 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
167 |
Series range |
32 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
884 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
32 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
32 |
Average with Handicap |
147,33 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
167 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
884 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
167 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
2,18,22,26,30,34 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
18 |
161 |
14122 |
13526 |
14330 |
13734 |
1672 |
147,33 |
- |
884 |
884 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
63 |
Incomplete Frames |
0 |
Open Frames |
9 |
Spare |
53 |
Frames Spared |
28 |
% Frames Spared |
52.83 |
Makeable Spares |
47 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
19 |
% Makeable Spares |
59.57 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.08 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.38 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
10 |
Filled Frames |
38 |
% Filled Frames |
52.78 |
Filled Frames/Game |
6.33 |
Strikes/Game |
1.67 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.67 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.00 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.00 |
Consecutive strikes |
1x2 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
16 |
7 |
0 |
69.57 |
1.17 |
|
Spare at 8 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
0 |
46.67 |
0.67 |
4 |
0 |
26.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
36.36 |
0.83 |
2 |
0 |
18.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
25.00 |
0.50 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
53 |
28 |
25 |
0 |
52.83 |
3.17 |
6 |
0 |
11.32 |
0 |
0.00 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
2 |
1 |
167.00 |
167.00 |
- |
- |
167 |
0 |
167 |
18 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
22 |
1 |
141.00 |
141.00 |
- |
- |
141 |
0 |
141 |
26 |
1 |
135.00 |
135.00 |
- |
- |
135 |
0 |
135 |
30 |
1 |
143.00 |
143.00 |
- |
- |
143 |
0 |
143 |
34 |
1 |
137.00 |
137.00 |
- |
- |
137 |
0 |
137 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
18 |
161 |
161,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
18% |
67% |
75% |
60% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
22 |
141 |
151,00 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10% |
56% |
100% |
100% |
83% |
0% |
3 |
26 |
135 |
145,67 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0% |
50% |
50% |
38% |
83% |
30% |
4 |
30 |
143 |
145,00 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20% |
38% |
50% |
43% |
83% |
0% |
5 |
34 |
137 |
143,40 |
11 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9% |
50% |
75% |
63% |
92% |
27% |
6 |
2 |
167 |
147,33 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
36% |
57% |
67% |
80% |
92% |
0% |
Total |
- |
884 |
- |
63 |
10 |
53 |
28 |
23 |
16 |
6 |
15 |
16% |
53% |
70% |
61% |
88% |
10% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
/ |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
17 |
36 |
45 |
54 |
63 |
83 |
103 |
122 |
141 |
161 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 161 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
/ |
6 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
9 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
|
17 |
26 |
42 |
49 |
69 |
89 |
106 |
115 |
132 |
141 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 141 |
Series 302 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
7 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
27 |
36 |
54 |
63 |
81 |
99 |
108 |
126 |
135 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 135 |
Series 437 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
6 |
3 |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
8 |
1 |
9 |
- |
|
9 |
18 |
27 |
46 |
66 |
86 |
106 |
125 |
134 |
143 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 30 |
- |
Score 143 |
Series 580 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
7 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
28 |
37 |
55 |
73 |
90 |
99 |
108 |
117 |
137 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 34 |
- |
Score 137 |
Series 717 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
8 |
/ |
7 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
/ |
6 |
3 |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
9 |
29 |
46 |
54 |
74 |
94 |
110 |
119 |
147 |
167 |
Cajanus Harri |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 2 |
- |
Score 167 |
Series 884 |
12 - 25 |
Open Frames |
5 |
Lead pins missed |
7 |
9-Count Frames |
6 |
Splits |
0 |
Washouts |
2 |
Series of Strikes |