Player Information and Statistics
Gender |
Mies |
Maa |
Finland |
Seura |
Siniset |
Age Category |
(Unknown) |
SKL-numero |
76-001-009 |
Age Type |
Adult |
# of games |
6 |
# of series |
1 |
Puhdas tulos yhteensä |
1024 |
Puhdas keskiarvo |
170,67 |
High Game - Scratch (with info.) |
186 - L |
Lowest Scratch Game (with Info.) |
158 - L |
High Series - Scratch |
1024 |
Lowest Scratch Series |
1024 |
Best Scratch Series by Lane |
186 |
Series range |
28 |
Scratch+Handicap (or Bonus)+Bonus Total |
1024 |
Game range with hdcp (or bonus) |
28 |
Series range with hdcp (or bonus) |
28 |
Average with Handicap |
170,67 |
High Game - Handicap (with Info.) |
186 - L |
High Series - Handicap |
1024 |
Best Series (Handicap) by Lane (or Bonus) |
186 |
First Date/Hour Played |
|
Last Date and Hour Played |
|
List of positions |
1 |
List of lanes |
6,10,14,18,22,26 |
All series
Sija |
Päivä |
Rata |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Ka |
Sum Avg. |
Puhdas |
Yhteensä |
1 |
|
6 |
161 |
17510 |
18214 |
18618 |
15822 |
16226 |
170,67 |
- |
1024 |
1024 |
Frame Statistics
Games with Frames |
6 |
Games without Frames |
0 |
% Games with Frames |
100.00 |
Complete Frames |
64 |
Incomplete Frames |
1 |
Open Frames |
7 |
Spare |
46 |
Frames Spared |
27 |
% Frames Spared |
58.70 |
Makeable Spares |
39 |
Missed Makeable Spares |
10 |
% Makeable Spares |
74.36 |
1st Ball Avg. without Strike |
8.06 |
1st Ball Avg. with Strike |
8.60 |
Most Frequent First Ball |
9 |
Strikes |
18 |
Filled Frames |
47 |
% Filled Frames |
65.28 |
Filled Frames/Game |
7.83 |
Strikes/Game |
3.00 |
Frames Spared/Game |
4.83 |
Split ratio |
1.00 |
Washout ratio |
0.50 |
Split+washout ratio |
1.50 |
Consecutive strikes |
3x2,1x3 |
First Ball |
Split First Ball + Wash- outs |
First Ball |
Qty |
Closed |
Open |
Missed |
% Filled |
Ratio |
Qty |
Wash- outs |
% Split |
Closed |
% Filled |
Spare at 9 |
23 |
14 |
9 |
0 |
60.87 |
1.50 |
|
Spare at 8 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
61.54 |
0.17 |
4 |
0 |
28.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
2 |
0 |
50.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
75.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
2 |
50.00 |
1 |
50.00 |
Spare at 5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
1 |
100.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Spare at 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100.00 |
0.00 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
Yhteensä |
47 |
29 |
17 |
1 |
63.04 |
1.67 |
6 |
3 |
19.15 |
2 |
22.22 |
Pin Statistics
XX(YY) : XX = How many times the pin was standing after ball 2. YY = How many times the pin was standing after ball 1.
Lane Statistics and Positions
Lane Statistics
Rata |
Sarj |
Puhdas ka |
Tas ka |
-Game |
+Game |
Scores |
Tas |
Yhteensä |
6 |
1 |
161.00 |
161.00 |
- |
- |
161 |
0 |
161 |
10 |
1 |
175.00 |
175.00 |
- |
- |
175 |
0 |
175 |
14 |
1 |
182.00 |
182.00 |
- |
- |
182 |
0 |
182 |
18 |
1 |
186.00 |
186.00 |
- |
- |
186 |
0 |
186 |
22 |
1 |
158.00 |
158.00 |
- |
- |
158 |
0 |
158 |
26 |
1 |
162.00 |
162.00 |
- |
- |
162 |
0 |
162 |
Game Statistics
# |
Rata |
Score |
Ka |
Frames |
Strikes |
Spare |
Closed |
9-pin spare |
Closed |
Splits |
Ball <8 |
% Strikes |
% Spare |
% 9-pin spare |
% Spare >=8 |
% Played |
% Splits |
1 |
6 |
161 |
161,00 |
11 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
18% |
67% |
63% |
67% |
92% |
0% |
2 |
10 |
175 |
168,00 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
36% |
57% |
50% |
75% |
92% |
9% |
3 |
14 |
182 |
172,67 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
45% |
67% |
33% |
50% |
92% |
0% |
4 |
18 |
186 |
176,00 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
27% |
75% |
67% |
60% |
92% |
9% |
5 |
22 |
158 |
172,40 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
20% |
50% |
50% |
57% |
83% |
10% |
6 |
26 |
162 |
170,67 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
18% |
63% |
80% |
57% |
92% |
27% |
Total |
- |
1024 |
- |
65 |
18 |
46 |
29 |
23 |
14 |
6 |
10 |
28% |
63% |
61% |
61% |
90% |
9% |
Frame by Frame Scores
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
9 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
20 |
39 |
48 |
67 |
86 |
95 |
114 |
123 |
141 |
161 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 1 |
Rata 6 |
- |
Score 161 |
Series 161 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
- |
8 |
/ |
9 |
- |
6 |
1 |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
X |
6 |
/ |
20 |
37 |
44 |
63 |
72 |
79 |
99 |
129 |
155 |
175 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 2 |
Rata 10 |
- |
Score 175 |
Series 336 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
X |
X |
7 |
/ |
9 |
- |
X |
9 |
/ |
X |
9 |
29 |
47 |
67 |
94 |
114 |
133 |
142 |
162 |
182 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 3 |
Rata 14 |
- |
Score 182 |
Series 518 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
X |
3 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
6 |
/ |
X |
X |
9 |
- |
9 |
29 |
49 |
65 |
83 |
102 |
118 |
138 |
167 |
186 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 4 |
Rata 18 |
- |
Score 186 |
Series 704 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
X |
8 |
/ |
8 |
/ |
8 |
1 |
|
9 |
18 |
26 |
45 |
65 |
93 |
113 |
131 |
149 |
158 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 5 |
Rata 22 |
- |
Score 158 |
Series 862 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
9 |
- |
8 |
1 |
X |
9 |
/ |
9 |
/ |
X |
7 |
/ |
8 |
9 |
28 |
47 |
56 |
65 |
85 |
104 |
124 |
144 |
162 |
Aaltonen Pekka |
|
Sarja 6 |
Rata 26 |
- |
Score 162 |
Series 1024 |
1 - 17 |
Open Frames |
1 |
Lead pins missed |
9 |
9-Count Frames |
7 |
Splits |
3 |
Washouts |
3 |
Series of Strikes |