Spieler-Liste
Basler Meisterschaft 2018

Man
Pos. Name Verein Spiel Series +Ergebnis Dschn.
1. Angioletti Michele TRANS AM 23 3 268 186,17
2. Chalongboon Pornsawat TRANS AM 23 3 258 200,78
3. Dietre Christian SPIRIT 16 2 258 184,38
4. Doppler Bernard LES COPAINS 23 3 232 187,17
5. Doppler Philippe LES COPAINS 23 3 258 199,35
6. Frehner Andy X-MEN 23 3 229 174,48
7. Hartmann Jacques LES COPAINS 23 3 202 156,91
8. Hediger Peter WOODPECKERS 23 3 234 176,26
9. Huber Paul SPIRIT 23 3 239 193,30
10. Hufschmid Cyrill SPIRIT 23 3 257 191,17
11. Hügin Marc TRANS AM 23 3 227 171,13
12. Jakob Marc SPIRIT 23 3 244 167,52
13. Kaufmann Urs LES COPAINS 8 1 234 180,63
14. Kollas Jens SPIRIT 16 2 257 206,44
15. Kuner Stefan TRANS AM 16 2 234 187,44
16. Landolt René LOS BOWLEROS 23 3 206 169,39
17. Lanz Andreas X-MEN 23 3 236 163,65
18. Leuenberger Tobias INDIVIDUEL 23 3 203 153,48
19. Linggi Andreas LES COPAINS 23 3 235 170,74
20. Manns Andreas SPIRIT 23 3 244 196,43
21. Persson Göran TRANS AM 23 3 244 199,70
22. Rahmen Roland LES COPAINS 8 1 199 162,25
23. Roth Daniel SPIRIT 23 3 268 194,09
24. Roth Markus Paul SPIRIT 23 3 216 174,57
25. Santangelo Nicola LOS BOWLEROS 16 2 243 190,00
26. Schenk Christian LES COPAINS 8 1 205 162,75
27. Stamm Erich LOS BOWLEROS 23 3 226 172,96
28. Stoffel Christoph WOODPECKERS 23 3 246 167,00
29. Suter Martin LES COPAINS 23 3 215 167,57
30. Tanic Djordje TRANS AM 8 1 198 158,63
31. Tanic Srdjan TRANS AM 8 1 233 191,13
32. Tröhler Peter LOS BOWLEROS 8 1 216 184,00
33. Welker Mark TRANS AM 16 2 248 179,13

Frau
Pos. Name Verein Spiel Series +Ergebnis Dschn.
1. Ammann Sonja WOODPECKERS 8 1 166 138,63
2. Bader Deborah TRIPLE X 21 3 201 159,33
3. Doppler Ruth TRIPLE X 21 3 219 187,52
4. Hügin Carina TRANS AM 21 3 232 189,71
5. Hügin Chantal TRANS AM 8 1 205 185,50
6. Kaufmann Sabrina LES COPAINS 21 3 248 170,43
7. Linggi Edith TRIPLE X 21 3 226 178,10
8. Manns Madeleine TRIPLE X 21 3 220 176,95
9. Meister Nadja SPIRIT 8 1 190 141,63
10. Mendelin Marianne WOODPECKERS 8 1 204 164,00
11. Rossi Marlyse SPIRIT 8 1 173 143,63
12. Schlepfer Denise LES COPAINS 8 1 163 149,25
13. Schmid Franziska SPIRIT 21 3 215 168,90
14. Wirth Alexandra TRIPLE X 21 3 224 180,38