Lucio Fiorani gewinnt das Powerball 2015!!!!

Standings
pOwerball 2015

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 12 15.11 14:45  Final match 3

classement
Pos. Name P1 Total P1 Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 204 209 204 204.00 5
2. Ramon Scholz 166 166 166 166.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then serie standard deviation scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 11 15.11 14:15  Final match 2

classement
Pos. Name P1 Total P1 Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 290 295 290 290.00 5
2. Ramon Scholz 215 215 215 215.00 0
3. Marco Marciante 195 195 195 195.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then serie standard deviation scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 10 15.11 13:45  Final match 1

classement
Pos. Name P1 Total P1 Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 224 229 224 224.00 5
2. Ramon Scholz 227 227 227 227.00 0
3. Marco Marciante 187 187 187 187.00 0
4. Phillip Sturzenegger 180 180 180 180.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then serie standard deviation scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Elimination Final

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Luciano Fiorani 15.11 290
2. Ramon Scholz 15.11 227
3. Marco Marciante 15.11 195
4. Phillip Sturzenegger 15.11 180
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Luciano Fiorani 15.11 290
2. Ramon Scholz 15.11 227
3. Marco Marciante 15.11 195
4. Phillip Sturzenegger 15.11 180
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 09 15.11 12:30  match 3

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Marco Marciante 217 215 432 216.00 0
2. Kevin Haasper 212 216 428 214.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Ramon Scholz 203 222 425 212.50 0
2. Gregor Ramsak 179 194 373 186.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 201 223 434 212.00 10
2. Marc Jakob 134 162 296 148.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Phillip Sturzenegger 195 211 406 203.00 0
2. Jürg Muhmenthaler 195 166 361 180.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 08 15.11 11:45  match 2

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Marco Marciante 200 217 417 208.50 0
2. Kevin Haasper 181 217 398 199.00 0
3. Sotirios Fotakis 184 171 355 177.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Gregor Ramsak 243 193 436 218.00 0
2. Ramon Scholz 200 204 404 202.00 0
3. Pascal Häfliger 173 213 386 193.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 226 187 423 206.50 10
2. Marc Jakob 166 234 400 200.00 0
3. Philippe Huber 184 194 378 189.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Jürg Muhmenthaler 218 241 459 229.50 0
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 176 252 428 214.00 0
3. Dirk Völkel 193 175 368 184.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 07 15.11 11:00  match 1

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Marco Marciante 258 196 454 227.00 0
2. Sotirios Fotakis 226 212 438 219.00 0
3. Kevin Haasper 234 184 418 209.00 0
4. Andreas Kroll 172 238 410 205.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Ramon Scholz 241 221 462 231.00 0
2. Gregor Ramsak 223 184 407 203.50 0
3. Pascal Häfliger 160 219 379 189.50 0
4. Stefan Koch 161 209 370 185.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 225 190 425 207.50 10
2. Philippe Huber 208 196 404 202.00 0
3. Marc Jakob 191 201 392 196.00 0
4. Beat Grauwiler 127 205 332 166.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name P1 P2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Dirk Völkel 202 235 437 218.50 0
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 204 189 393 196.50 0
3. Jürg Muhmenthaler 181 201 382 191.00 0
4. Pierre-André Syrvet 153 153 306 153.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Elimination Semi-Final

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Marco Marciante 15.11 258
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 15.11 252
3. Gregor Ramsak 15.11 243
4 Jürg Muhmenthaler 15.11 241
4 Ramon Scholz 15.11 241
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Ramon Scholz 15.11 462
2. Jürg Muhmenthaler 15.11 459
3. Marco Marciante 15.11 454
4. Sotirios Fotakis 15.11 438
5. Dirk Völkel 15.11 437
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles Standings - Zwischenrunde Einzel

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 Total Hdp Scratch Avg.
1. Marc Jakob 220 245 279 226 970 0 970 242.50
2. Dirk Völkel 166 247 234 200 847 0 847 211.75
3. Marco Marciante 204 211 201 210 826 0 826 206.50
4. Gregor Ramsak 156 247 246 169 818 0 818 204.50
5. Ramon Scholz 214 227 218 156 815 0 815 203.75
6. Stefan Koch 202 166 247 199 814 0 814 203.50
7. Luciano Fiorani 184 205 213 191 813 20 793 198.25
8. Phillip Sturzenegger 196 198 202 214 810 0 810 202.50
9. Kevin Haasper 267 196 173 169 805 0 805 201.25
10. Pierre-André Syrvet 214 233 194 160 801 0 801 200.25
11. Andreas Kroll 213 205 165 204 787 0 787 196.75
12. Beat Grauwiler 193 177 182 220 772 0 772 193.00
13. Pascal Häfliger 150 165 185 269 769 0 769 192.25
14. Jürg Muhmenthaler 200 192 190 183 765 0 765 191.25
15. Sotirios Fotakis 178 193 193 195 759 0 759 189.75
16. Philippe Huber 189 180 199 175 743 0 743 185.75
17. Thomas Müller 156 191 226 151 724 0 724 181.00
18. Martin Stiegelbauer 173 173 160 208 714 0 714 178.50
19. Xavier Ibarz Formatger 183 150 161 215 709 0 709 177.25
20. Lai Ngo 157 182 217 152 708 0 708 177.00
21. Roland Thamberger 174 180 158 179 691 0 691 172.75
22. Andreas Ebener 191 159 143 192 685 0 685 171.25
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then serie standard deviation scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Zwischenrunde Einzel

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Marc Jakob 15.11 279
2. Pascal Häfliger 15.11 269
3. Kevin Haasper 15.11 267
4 Gregor Ramsak 15.11 247
4 Dirk Völkel 15.11 247
4 Stefan Koch 15.11 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Marc Jakob 15.11 505
2. Kevin Haasper 15.11 463
3. Pascal Häfliger 15.11 454
4. Pierre-André Syrvet 15.11 447
5. Stefan Koch 15.11 446
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Teams Standings - Qualification

Classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Mario Ancarani, Luciano Fiorani 441 404 457 413 345 406 393 401 3340 203.75 80
2. Kevin Haasper, Ramon Scholz 407 391 410 403 353 453 435 407 3259 203.69 0
3. Andreas Ebener, Thomas Müller 391 420 413 397 389 387 426 400 3223 201.44 0
4. Jürg Muhmenthaler, Adrian Mühlematter 389 376 424 454 360 404 428 348 3183 198.94 0
5. Marcio Silvestre, Pierre-André Syrvet 420 379 376 369 359 419 431 410 3163 197.69 0
6. Gregor Ramsak, Pascal Häfliger 333 413 402 331 381 446 464 387 3157 197.31 0
7. Stefan Koch, Martin Stiegelbauer 397 379 384 404 411 406 409 365 3155 197.19 0
8. Damir Branezac, Dirk Völkel 356 337 415 430 388 449 370 395 3140 196.25 0
9. Andreas Kroll, Christian Bartl 413 372 476 399 375 428 314 336 3113 194.56 0
10. Daniel Hürlimann, Harn Chieh Kwan 372 398 366 421 356 340 407 439 3099 193.69 0
11. Peter Kalbermatter, Xavier Ibarz Formatger 389 396 403 409 387 376 392 338 3090 193.13 0
12. Thomson Simek, Beat Grauwiler 373 402 360 380 411 358 399 405 3088 193.00 0
13. Jean-Paul Stringaro, Roland Thamberger 395 386 392 385 349 399 384 344 3074 189.63 40
14. Giuseppe Miracula, Sotirios Fotakis 380 382 401 399 340 407 377 366 3052 190.75 0
15. Daniel Steiger, Lai Ngo 315 434 434 381 349 346 420 366 3045 190.31 0
16 Sascha Graf, Phillip Sturzenegger 327 391 371 378 355 391 389 429 3031 189.44 0
16 Gilberto Scarano, Marc Jakob 340 362 417 416 353 389 351 403 3031 189.44 0
18. Chantal Hügin, Matthew Beaven 324 392 379 331 368 346 448 350 3018 183.63 80
19. Martin Zgraggen, Toni Furrer 432 364 322 346 417 372 371 382 3006 187.88 0
20. Cédric Regenass, Philippe Huber 418 348 410 460 371 306 360 332 3005 187.81 0
21. Willy Steiner, Rinaldo Ineichen 367 377 391 332 358 396 348 396 2965 185.31 0
22. Sabine Leutwiler, Mojca Dolinsek 304 357 329 366 336 383 367 346 2948 174.25 160
23. Jean-Philippe Rossire, Michele Cuccurullo 343 344 370 384 380 354 417 312 2944 181.50 40
24. Dario Ancarani, Andreas Bösiger 404 325 344 366 380 361 340 393 2913 182.06 0
25. Sven Aubrecht, Marco Marciante 356 368 403 357 324 374 343 361 2886 180.38 0
26 Ruth Doppler, Martin Suter 325 380 340 310 343 369 361 346 2854 173.38 80
26 Hans Schütz, Jenny Schütz 367 385 272 343 384 379 346 298 2854 173.38 80
28. Carina Hügin, Susan Koller 345 364 370 378 332 293 282 316 2840 167.50 160
29. Roger Blumenthal, Pedro Barbosa de Silva 337 354 315 300 317 378 401 369 2811 173.19 40
30. Joerg von Dewitz, Adriano Beyeler 317 362 345 352 375 323 347 372 2793 174.56 0
31. Dirk Merkel, Ortwin Bojahr 313 294 379 345 366 328 391 373 2789 174.31 0
32. Ursus Läng, Karin Bratschi 353 333 353 353 363 304 321 316 2776 168.50 80
33. Tizian Flammer, Marc Jörg 289 328 333 356 379 343 377 368 2773 173.31 0
34. Erich Zelger, Alexander Keiser 391 319 334 367 347 321 353 331 2763 172.69 0
35. Andreas Züger, Max Züger 387 318 323 346 372 299 338 262 2685 165.31 40
36. Remo Eggenberger, Sven Lasserre 320 318 360 338 415 299 308 316 2674 167.13 0
37. Donat Koller, Jan Brodowsky 268 313 407 349 280 336 333 374 2660 166.25 0
38. Eric Chambettaz, Grégory Chopard 298 385 329 317 293 301 296 380 2599 162.44 0
39. Stephan Lachat, Michael Hollinger 336 303 324 333 300 334 301 340 2571 160.69 0
40. Marco Kathan, Nik Kathan 359 312 283 296 259 328 290 322 2489 153.06 40
41. Stefan Walther, Andrea Frey 251 323 306 357 254 295 276 280 2422 146.38 80
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Singles Standings - Qualification

classement
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 236 184 255 199 183 248 216 242 1803 220.38 40
2. Kevin Haasper 217 211 219 205 185 234 209 194 1674 209.25 0
3. Beat Grauwiler 174 233 206 181 237 192 224 223 1670 208.75 0
4. Andreas Ebener 198 227 234 192 220 194 211 193 1669 208.63 0
5. Jürg Muhmenthaler 223 210 234 189 149 215 245 181 1646 205.75 0
6. Dirk Völkel 214 147 192 233 174 226 203 244 1633 204.13 0
7. Pierre-André Syrvet 215 218 214 182 168 200 223 195 1615 201.88 0
8. Lai Ngo 141 223 257 213 162 183 257 175 1611 201.38 0
9. Philippe Huber 201 201 222 245 182 155 205 190 1601 200.13 0
10. Stefan Koch 194 186 193 191 248 205 195 187 1599 199.88 0
11. Marco Marciante 181 201 232 210 187 210 181 186 1588 198.50 0
12. Pascal Häfliger 156 204 193 177 198 223 232 203 1586 198.25 0
13. Ramon Scholz 190 180 191 198 168 219 226 213 1585 198.13 0
14. Marc Jakob 155 172 256 233 161 210 173 225 1585 198.13 0
15. Andreas Kroll 237 179 258 204 210 215 113 167 1583 197.88 0
16. Phillip Sturzenegger 179 215 171 203 203 204 201 195 1571 196.38 0
17. Gregor Ramsak 177 209 209 154 183 223 232 184 1571 196.38 0
18. Harn Chieh Kwan 216 194 182 234 189 154 200 202 1571 196.38 0
19. Roland Thamberger 228 204 182 211 182 216 178 166 1567 195.88 0
20. Carina Hügin 176 224 236 195 182 157 141 170 1561 185.13 80
21. Martin Stiegelbauer 203 193 191 213 163 201 214 178 1556 194.50 0
22. Sotirios Fotakis 170 213 187 199 172 223 193 199 1556 194.50 0
23. Xavier Ibarz Formatger 235 169 202 216 171 180 192 190 1555 194.38 0
24. Thomas Müller 193 193 179 205 169 193 215 207 1554 194.25 0
25. Marcio Silvestre 205 161 162 187 191 219 208 215 1548 193.50 0
26. Chantal Hügin 157 172 172 169 159 194 257 180 1540 182.50 80
27. Toni Furrer 265 195 149 188 214 168 189 170 1538 192.25 0
28. Mario Ancarani 205 220 202 214 162 158 177 159 1537 187.13 40
29. Adrian Mühlematter 166 166 190 265 211 189 183 167 1537 192.13 0
30. Peter Kalbermatter 154 227 201 193 216 196 200 148 1535 191.88 0
31. Christian Bartl 176 193 218 195 165 213 201 169 1530 191.25 0
32. Sabine Leutwiler 159 181 191 198 164 191 177 187 1528 181.00 80
33. Willy Steiner 189 203 188 166 198 196 176 212 1528 191.00 0
34. Daniel Hürlimann 156 204 184 187 167 186 207 237 1528 191.00 0
35. Hans Schütz 163 193 137 221 239 242 172 159 1526 190.75 0
36. Ursus Läng 219 209 181 223 236 163 153 135 1519 189.88 0
37. Jean-Paul Stringaro 167 182 210 174 167 183 206 178 1507 183.38 40
38. Damir Branezac 142 190 223 197 214 223 167 151 1507 188.38 0
39. Giuseppe Miracula 210 169 214 200 168 184 184 167 1496 187.00 0
40. Jean-Philippe Rossire 186 166 184 214 132 194 212 163 1491 181.38 40
41. Matthew Beaven 167 220 207 162 209 152 191 170 1478 184.75 0
42. Ruth Doppler 158 212 166 159 181 188 186 140 1470 173.75 80
43. Dario Ancarani 189 170 189 174 208 174 174 191 1469 183.63 0
44. Martin Zgraggen 167 169 173 158 203 204 182 212 1468 183.50 0
45. Sascha Graf 148 176 200 175 152 187 188 234 1460 182.50 0
46. Adriano Beyeler 149 191 202 175 186 144 192 214 1453 181.63 0
47. Michele Cuccurullo 157 178 186 170 248 160 205 149 1453 181.63 0
48. Gilberto Scarano 185 190 161 183 192 179 178 178 1446 180.75 0
49. Andreas Bösiger 215 155 155 192 172 187 166 202 1444 180.50 0
50. Rinaldo Ineichen 178 174 203 166 160 200 172 184 1437 179.63 0
51. Erich Zelger 178 175 168 179 193 143 193 206 1435 179.38 0
52. Daniel Steiger 174 211 177 168 187 163 163 191 1434 179.25 0
53. Marc Jörg 172 181 174 179 187 184 142 211 1430 178.75 0
54. Sven Lasserre 164 181 171 173 232 159 171 171 1422 177.75 0
55. Mojca Dolinsek 145 176 138 168 172 192 190 159 1420 167.50 80
56. Thomson Simek 199 169 154 199 174 166 175 182 1418 177.25 0
57. Roger Blumenthal 151 144 161 153 169 205 204 190 1417 172.13 40
58. Jan Brodowsky 165 133 248 176 144 169 155 224 1414 176.75 0
59. Ortwin Bojahr 148 157 205 168 202 158 199 175 1412 176.50 0
60. Cédric Regenass 217 147 188 215 189 151 155 142 1404 175.50 0
61. Pedro Barbosa de Silva 186 210 154 147 148 173 197 179 1394 174.25 0
62. Martin Suter 167 168 174 151 162 181 175 206 1384 173.00 0
63. Andreas Züger 214 158 180 177 199 155 181 117 1381 172.63 0
64. Dirk Merkel 165 137 174 177 164 170 192 198 1377 172.13 0
65. Stephan Lachat 189 162 191 164 154 178 161 175 1374 171.75 0
66. Tizian Flammer 117 147 159 177 192 159 235 157 1343 167.88 0
67. Joerg von Dewitz 168 171 143 177 189 179 155 158 1340 167.50 0
68. Jenny Schütz 204 192 135 122 145 137 174 139 1328 156.00 80
69. Alexander Keiser 213 144 166 188 154 178 160 125 1328 166.00 0
70. Eric Chambettaz 182 219 162 144 146 145 129 199 1326 165.75 0
71. Marco Kathan 198 199 132 160 124 164 169 178 1324 165.50 0
72. Max Züger 173 160 143 169 173 144 157 145 1304 158.00 40
73. Stefan Walther 125 174 158 189 159 167 166 164 1302 162.75 0
74. Sven Aubrecht 175 167 171 147 137 164 162 175 1298 162.25 0
75. Susan Koller 169 140 134 183 150 136 141 146 1279 149.88 80
76. Grégory Chopard 116 166 167 173 147 156 167 181 1273 159.13 0
77. Karin Bratschi 134 124 172 130 127 141 168 181 1257 147.13 80
78. Remo Eggenberger 156 137 189 165 183 140 137 145 1252 156.50 0
79. Donat Koller 103 180 159 173 136 167 178 150 1246 155.75 0
80. Michael Hollinger 147 141 133 169 146 156 140 165 1197 149.63 0
81. Nik Kathan 161 113 151 136 135 164 121 144 1165 140.63 40
82. Andrea Frey 126 149 148 168 95 128 110 116 1120 130.00 80
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then serie standard deviation scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Qualification

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Adrian Mühlematter 14.11 265
1 Toni Furrer 14.11 265
3. Andreas Kroll 14.11 258
4 Chantal Hügin 14.11 257
4 Lai Ngo 08.11 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Luciano Fiorani 14.11 889
2. Andreas Kroll 14.11 878
3. Beat Grauwiler 14.11 876
4. Philippe Huber 14.11 869
5 Jürg Muhmenthaler 14.11 856
5 Pascal Häfliger 14.11 856
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.