Standings
pOwerball 2014

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 03 16.11 15:30  Final match 3

classement
Pos. Name G1 Total G1 Avg. Hdp
1. Bigi Manico 205 215 205 205.00 10
2. Luciano Fiorani 204 204 204 204.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 02 16.11 15:00  Final match 2

classement
Pos. Name G1 Total G1 Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 255 255 255 255.00 0
2. Bigi Manico 203 213 203 203.00 10
3. Ralf Schlingensief 166 166 166 166.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Final - 01 16.11 14:30  Final match 1

classement
Pos. Name G1 Total G1 Avg. Hdp
1. Ralf Schlingensief 208 208 208 208.00 0
2. Luciano Fiorani 207 207 207 207.00 0
3. Bigi Manico 173 183 173 173.00 10
4. Damir Branezac 168 168 168 168.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Elimination Final

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Luciano Fiorani 16.11 255
2. Ralf Schlingensief 16.11 208
3. Bigi Manico 16.11 205
4. Damir Branezac 16.11 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High Series
1. Luciano Fiorani 16.11 255
2. Ralf Schlingensief 16.11 208
3. Bigi Manico 16.11 205
4. Damir Branezac 16.11 168
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 03 16.11 14:00  match 3

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Ralf Schlingensief 189 239 428 214.00 0
2. Alexander Keiser 200 184 384 192.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Damir Branezac 243 199 442 221.00 0
2. Daniel Hürlimann 215 215 430 215.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 248 193 441 220.50 0
2. Tanya Cuva 192 165 377 178.50 20
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Bigi Manico 196 164 380 180.00 20
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 181 178 359 179.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 02 16.11 13:15  match 2

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Ralf Schlingensief 243 201 444 222.00 0
2. Alexander Keiser 213 188 401 200.50 0
3. Martin Stiegelbauer 172 208 380 190.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Daniel Hürlimann 216 237 453 226.50 0
2. Damir Branezac 215 226 441 220.50 0
3. Jürg Muhmenthaler 194 167 361 180.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Luciano Fiorani 249 219 468 234.00 0
2. Tanya Cuva 177 171 368 174.00 20
3. Hans Schütz 201 150 351 175.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Bigi Manico 181 203 404 192.00 20
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 188 212 400 200.00 0
3. Carina Hügin 194 171 385 182.50 20
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Singles Standings - Elimination Semi-Final - 01 16.11 12:30  match 1

classement ( Lanes 3-4 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Martin Stiegelbauer 258 183 441 220.50 0
2. Ralf Schlingensief 194 232 426 213.00 0
3. Alexander Keiser 148 192 340 170.00 0
4. Daryl Stucki 138 187 325 162.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 5-6 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Daniel Hürlimann 214 227 441 220.50 0
2. Damir Branezac 160 232 392 196.00 0
3. Jürg Muhmenthaler 158 233 391 195.50 0
4. Julien Bächler 151 179 330 165.00 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 7-8 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Tanya Cuva 233 210 463 221.50 20
2. Luciano Fiorani 201 226 427 213.50 0
3. Hans Schütz 187 202 389 194.50 0
4. Gregor Ramsak 190 193 383 191.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

classement ( Lanes 9-10 )
Pos. Name G1 G2 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Phillip Sturzenegger 213 214 427 213.50 0
2. Bigi Manico 197 180 397 188.50 20
3. Carina Hügin 200 170 390 185.00 20
4. Grégory Chopard 138 143 281 140.50 0
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Elimination Semi-Final

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Martin Stiegelbauer 16.11 258
2. Luciano Fiorani 16.11 249
3 Damir Branezac 16.11 243
3 Ralf Schlingensief 16.11 243
5. Daniel Hürlimann 16.11 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High Series
1. Luciano Fiorani 16.11 468
2. Daniel Hürlimann 16.11 453
3. Ralf Schlingensief 16.11 444
4. Tanya Cuva 16.11 443
5. Damir Branezac 16.11 442
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Singles Standings - Zwischenrunde Einzel

classement
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 Total Hdp Scratch Avg.
1. Luciano Fiorani 201 278 222 225 926 0 926 231.50
2. Daniel Hürlimann 268 236 226 192 922 0 922 230.50
3. Martin Stiegelbauer 221 247 212 197 877 0 877 219.25
4. Phillip Sturzenegger 198 290 181 204 873 0 873 218.25
5. Tanya Cuva 225 216 201 186 868 40 828 207.00
6. Bigi Manico 191 192 199 240 862 40 822 205.50
7. Jürg Muhmenthaler 236 209 218 191 854 0 854 213.50
8. Alexander Keiser 225 234 171 219 849 0 849 212.25
9. Daryl Stucki 217 206 203 217 843 0 843 210.75
10. Gregor Ramsak 195 181 225 236 837 0 837 209.25
11. Julien Bächler 268 197 176 192 833 0 833 208.25
12. Carina Hügin 162 237 176 214 829 40 789 197.25
13. Grégory Chopard 236 245 170 170 821 0 821 205.25
14. Ralf Schlingensief 225 183 200 196 804 0 804 201.00
15. Hans Schütz 194 173 235 201 803 0 803 200.75
16. Damir Branezac 207 246 156 188 797 0 797 199.25
17. Donat Koller 177 215 178 214 784 0 784 196.00
18. Andreas Züger 209 180 190 199 778 0 778 194.50
19. Jean-Bernard Monnerat 182 191 200 203 776 0 776 194.00
20. Andreas Weber 184 190 202 199 775 0 775 193.75
21. Sandro Ancarani 212 205 185 173 775 0 775 193.75
22. Dario Ancarani 187 206 177 204 774 0 774 193.50
23. Eric Chambettaz 204 233 179 158 774 0 774 193.50
24. Lai Ngo 160 234 169 208 771 0 771 192.75
25. Matthew Beaven 192 174 179 224 769 0 769 192.25
26. Dirk Völkel 140 227 183 212 762 0 762 190.50
27. Michael Deiner 164 204 180 211 759 0 759 189.75
28. Harn Chieh Kwan 216 191 171 172 750 0 750 187.50
29. Beat Grauwiler 173 179 177 217 746 0 746 186.50
30. Andreas Ebener 184 177 188 182 731 0 731 182.75
31. Filippo Riccardi 162 161 235 169 727 0 727 181.75
32. Marc Jakob 189 174 174 189 726 0 726 181.50
33. Toni Furrer 186 179 212 146 723 0 723 180.75
34. Jenny Schütz 137 183 194 167 721 40 681 170.25
35. Ruth Doppler 139 204 161 165 709 40 669 167.25
36. Sven Lasserre 151 199 145 182 677 0 677 169.25
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Zwischenrunde Einzel

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Phillip Sturzenegger 17.11 290
2. Luciano Fiorani 17.11 278
3 Julien Bächler 17.11 268
3 Daniel Hürlimann 17.11 268
5. Martin Stiegelbauer 17.11 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High Series
1. Daniel Hürlimann 17.11 504
2. Phillip Sturzenegger 17.11 488
3. Grégory Chopard 17.11 481
4. Luciano Fiorani 17.11 479
5. Martin Stiegelbauer 17.11 468
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Teams Standings - Qualification

Classement
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Bigi Manico, Dirk Völkel 447 427 402 395 439 473 395 367 3425 209.06 80
2. Damir Branezac, Beat Grauwiler 403 404 485 358 476 426 439 340 3331 208.19 0
3. Daniel Hürlimann, Daryl Stucki 397 393 468 370 384 397 482 436 3327 207.94 0
4. Julien Bächler, Andreas Ebener 335 489 430 397 327 450 472 385 3285 205.31 0
5. Dario Ancarani, Luciano Fiorani 411 403 408 391 387 383 442 423 3248 203.00 0
6. Sandro Ancarani, Tanya Cuva 461 441 368 418 350 429 393 304 3244 197.75 80
7. Jürg Muhmenthaler, Hans Röthlisberger 392 460 374 451 375 380 391 367 3230 199.38 40
8. Ralf Schlingensief, Hans Schütz 407 420 401 383 403 383 379 381 3157 197.31 0
9. Pascal Häfliger, Gregor Ramsak 388 384 325 377 413 432 447 373 3139 196.19 0
10. Harn Chieh Kwan, Ramon Scholz 381 394 376 330 405 418 420 395 3119 194.94 0
11. Sven Aubrecht, Andreas Weber 383 382 365 400 391 419 377 376 3093 193.31 0
12. Andreas Bösiger, Eric Chambettaz 502 460 397 343 319 361 357 347 3086 192.88 0
13. Michael Deiner, Phillip Sturzenegger 332 346 406 400 397 402 368 421 3072 192.00 0
14. Grégory Chopard, Jean-Bernard Monnerat 355 403 354 372 490 388 352 351 3065 191.56 0
15. Jan Brodowsky, Donat Koller 352 299 407 360 428 370 399 435 3050 190.63 0
16. Stefan Koch, Martin Stiegelbauer 366 373 359 394 411 380 375 389 3047 190.44 0
17. Manuela Schlingensief, Jenny Schütz 387 452 418 309 352 326 328 310 3042 180.13 160
18. Lai Ngo, Daniel Steiger 354 339 389 338 378 414 414 390 3016 188.50 0
19. Matthew Beaven, Larry Vontobel 325 352 398 412 376 371 322 446 3002 187.63 0
20. Alexander Keiser, Erich Zelger 384 352 361 335 369 380 427 384 2992 187.00 0
21. Michele Angioletti, Ruth Doppler 343 332 345 447 388 339 339 337 2990 179.38 120
22. Marc Jakob, Gilberto Scarano 275 322 435 416 383 405 358 364 2958 184.88 0
23. Peter Kalbermatter, Adrian Mühlematter 353 381 377 425 338 344 363 353 2934 183.38 0
24. Remo Eggenberger, Sven Lasserre 353 397 354 333 429 400 294 348 2908 181.75 0
25. Toni Furrer, Martin Zgraggen 422 394 360 308 396 355 376 284 2895 180.94 0
26. Sabine Leutwiler, Marta Loser 298 364 329 305 329 352 333 409 2879 169.94 160
27. Andreas Züger, Max Züger 388 349 360 394 398 320 314 306 2869 176.81 40
28. Mario Ancarani, Stefano Pannizzo 364 414 343 364 301 290 331 338 2825 171.56 80
29. Giuseppe Miracula, Filippo Riccardi 315 425 349 344 323 348 391 328 2823 176.44 0
30. Stefan Brand, Rinaldo Ineichen 311 327 365 347 316 388 375 386 2815 175.94 0
31. Uwe Höllger, Markus Schleiss 374 318 324 357 369 361 350 358 2811 175.69 0
32. Andreas Linggi, Edith Linggi 296 358 387 310 393 335 335 296 2790 169.38 80
33. Daniela Ambauen, Thomas Ledermann 315 336 341 355 355 408 241 357 2788 169.25 80
34. Stephan Lachat, Benjamin Scholz 305 339 343 343 343 398 340 349 2760 172.50 0
35. Adrian Gugger, Ursus Läng 279 332 288 347 331 431 368 358 2734 170.88 0
36. Sergej Flach, Guido von Atzigen 316 366 304 342 327 344 361 323 2723 167.69 40
37. Ortwin Bojahr, Dirk Merkel 376 349 317 259 293 367 381 380 2722 170.13 0
38. Adriano Beyeler, Joerg von Dewitz 296 353 365 342 339 357 342 327 2721 170.06 0
39. Carina Hügin, Susan Koller 328 361 310 304 301 307 324 323 2718 159.88 160
40. Melanie Jungen, Stefan Walther 297 349 341 312 320 338 326 347 2710 164.38 80
41. Juan Escribano, Etienne Halapi 335 373 367 363 286 314 354 280 2672 167.00 0
42. Aldo Rossi, Marlyse Rossi 273 330 253 336 342 359 346 322 2641 160.06 80
43. André Bieri, Willy Steiner 240 309 354 348 281 317 343 309 2501 156.31 0
44. Markus Fehr, Hansruedi Tellenbach 283 267 256 339 283 372 328 320 2488 153.00 40
45. Joel Frei, Yves-Alain Frei 299 303 354 280 260 322 292 239 2349 146.81 0
46. Niklaus Kathan, Marco Kathan 227 238 264 215 257 310 297 285 2133 130.81 40
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Singles Standings - Qualification

classement
Pos. Name G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 Total Avg. Hdp
1. Dirk Völkel 204 227 193 217 268 258 202 205 1774 221.75 0
2. Jürg Muhmenthaler 213 269 217 246 215 164 202 225 1751 218.88 0
3. Julien Bächler 176 267 221 214 171 245 247 179 1720 215.00 0
4. Daniel Hürlimann 227 193 223 220 194 196 255 204 1712 214.00 0
5. Beat Grauwiler 190 210 258 190 245 213 208 175 1689 211.13 0
6. Sandro Ancarani 192 224 168 212 202 278 219 178 1673 209.13 0
7. Harn Chieh Kwan 209 233 247 181 182 202 204 204 1662 207.75 0
8. Eric Chambettaz 246 276 205 203 126 196 212 188 1652 206.50 0
9. Bigi Manico 243 200 209 178 171 215 193 162 1651 196.38 80
10. Gregor Ramsak 222 192 140 202 203 243 245 204 1651 206.38 0
11. Damir Branezac 213 194 227 168 231 213 231 165 1642 205.25 0
12. Andreas Weber 224 199 160 226 200 234 187 206 1636 204.50 0
13. Luciano Fiorani 224 210 185 230 190 189 184 217 1629 203.63 0
14. Dario Ancarani 187 193 223 161 197 194 258 206 1619 202.38 0
15. Daryl Stucki 170 200 245 150 190 201 227 232 1615 201.88 0
16. Carina Hügin 187 214 175 186 193 185 207 183 1610 191.25 80
17. Martin Stiegelbauer 198 148 180 202 230 200 196 233 1587 198.38 0
18. Hans Schütz 226 209 177 208 212 184 169 194 1579 197.38 0
19. Ralf Schlingensief 181 211 224 175 191 199 210 187 1578 197.25 0
20. Sven Lasserre 191 204 192 184 225 220 168 190 1574 196.75 0
21. Tanya Cuva 269 217 200 206 148 151 174 126 1571 186.38 80
22. Donat Koller 223 144 214 188 237 177 205 180 1568 196.00 0
23. Andreas Ebener 159 222 209 183 156 205 225 206 1565 195.63 0
24. Lai Ngo 183 156 197 172 202 243 230 179 1562 195.25 0
25. Alexander Keiser 218 158 173 142 192 223 230 226 1562 195.25 0
26. Ruth Doppler 143 179 196 257 210 147 169 180 1561 185.13 80
27. Michael Deiner 187 166 201 207 188 189 210 208 1556 194.50 0
28. Jenny Schütz 223 247 214 166 184 141 163 131 1549 183.63 80
29. Grégory Chopard 156 213 183 181 223 216 183 191 1546 193.25 0
30. Matthew Beaven 152 181 214 202 185 187 180 236 1537 192.13 0
31. Andreas Züger 179 193 152 248 218 162 189 179 1520 190.00 0
32. Jean-Bernard Monnerat 199 190 171 191 267 172 169 160 1519 189.88 0
33. Phillip Sturzenegger 145 180 205 193 209 213 158 213 1516 189.50 0
34. Toni Furrer 225 177 190 167 200 186 223 134 1502 187.75 0
35. Filippo Riccardi 188 231 157 156 173 180 230 180 1495 186.88 0
36. Marc Jakob 134 185 202 223 187 210 197 157 1495 186.88 0
37. Manuela Schlingensief 164 205 204 143 168 185 165 179 1493 176.63 80
38. Rinaldo Ineichen 147 201 177 173 147 209 212 225 1491 186.38 0
39. Sabine Leutwiler 131 212 192 138 180 168 181 208 1490 176.25 80
40. Pascal Häfliger 166 192 185 175 210 189 202 169 1488 186.00 0
41. Adrian Mühlematter 191 222 177 246 163 165 161 163 1488 186.00 0
42. Andreas Linggi 143 206 246 160 213 168 181 167 1484 185.50 0
43. Jan Brodowsky 129 155 193 172 191 193 194 255 1482 185.25 0
44. Hans Röthlisberger 179 191 157 205 160 216 189 142 1479 179.88 40
45. Larry Vontobel 173 171 184 210 191 184 142 210 1465 183.13 0
46. Gilberto Scarano 141 137 233 193 196 195 161 207 1463 182.88 0
47. Stefan Koch 168 225 179 192 181 180 179 156 1460 182.50 0
48. Thomas Ledermann 147 169 183 212 198 226 137 187 1459 182.38 0
49. Uwe Höllger 167 170 202 197 172 192 171 187 1458 182.25 0
50. Sven Aubrecht 159 183 205 174 191 185 190 170 1457 182.13 0
51. Ramon Scholz 172 161 129 149 223 216 216 191 1457 182.13 0
52 Etienne Halapi 195 205 190 201 162 178 163 160 1454 181.75 0
52 Daniel Steiger 171 183 192 166 176 171 184 211 1454 181.75 0
54. Ursus Läng 169 181 143 195 181 226 172 182 1449 181.13 0
55. Peter Kalbermatter 162 159 200 179 175 179 202 190 1446 180.75 0
56. Andreas Bösiger 256 184 192 140 193 165 145 159 1434 179.25 0
57. Stefano Pannizzo 171 200 188 183 149 144 184 173 1432 174.00 40
58. Sergej Flach 161 185 173 182 159 198 180 193 1431 178.88 0
59. Melanie Jungen 139 191 159 182 156 170 173 181 1431 168.88 80
60. Erich Zelger 166 194 188 193 177 157 197 158 1430 178.75 0
61. Michele Angioletti 200 153 149 190 178 192 170 157 1429 173.63 40
62. Benjamin Scholz 155 180 168 173 201 191 179 181 1428 178.50 0
63. Joerg von Dewitz 158 178 209 178 173 182 182 168 1428 178.50 0
64. Dirk Merkel 172 203 202 138 143 184 161 190 1393 174.13 0
65. Mario Ancarani 193 214 155 181 152 146 147 165 1393 169.13 40
66. Martin Zgraggen 197 217 170 141 196 169 153 150 1393 174.13 0
67. Marta Loser 167 152 137 167 149 184 152 201 1389 163.63 80
68. Aldo Rossi 118 182 157 186 165 169 190 201 1368 171.00 0
69. Markus Schleiss 207 148 122 160 197 169 179 171 1353 169.13 0
70. Hansruedi Tellenbach 155 149 133 189 136 205 173 169 1349 163.63 40
71. Max Züger 209 156 208 146 180 158 125 127 1349 163.63 40
72. Remo Eggenberger 162 193 162 149 204 180 126 158 1334 166.75 0
73. Stephan Lachat 150 159 175 170 142 207 161 168 1332 166.50 0
74. Daniela Ambauen 168 167 158 143 157 182 104 170 1329 156.13 80
75. Ortwin Bojahr 204 146 115 121 150 183 220 190 1329 166.13 0
76. Giuseppe Miracula 127 194 192 188 150 168 161 148 1328 166.00 0
77. Stefan Brand 164 126 188 174 169 179 163 161 1324 165.50 0
78. Edith Linggi 153 152 141 150 180 167 154 129 1306 153.25 80
79. Adriano Beyeler 138 175 156 164 166 175 160 159 1293 161.63 0
80. Guido von Atzigen 155 181 131 160 168 146 181 130 1292 156.50 40
81. Adrian Gugger 110 151 145 152 150 205 196 176 1285 160.63 0
82. Stefan Walther 158 158 182 130 164 168 153 166 1279 159.88 0
83. Marlyse Rossi 155 148 96 150 177 190 156 121 1273 149.13 80
84. Joel Frei 168 197 173 127 133 166 180 128 1272 159.00 0
85. André Bieri 123 165 183 160 160 137 179 155 1262 157.75 0
86. Willy Steiner 117 144 171 188 121 180 164 154 1239 154.88 0
87. Juan Escribano 140 168 177 162 124 136 191 120 1218 152.25 0
88. Marco Kathan 131 124 134 113 151 178 179 142 1152 144.00 0
89. Markus Fehr 128 118 123 150 147 167 155 151 1139 142.38 0
90. Susan Koller 141 147 135 118 108 122 117 140 1108 128.50 80
91. Yves-Alain Frei 131 106 181 153 127 156 112 111 1077 134.63 0
92. Niklaus Kathan 96 114 130 102 106 132 118 143 981 117.63 40
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then game amplitude scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Qualification

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Sandro Ancarani 15.11 278
2. Eric Chambettaz 15.11 276
3 Jürg Muhmenthaler 15.11 269
3 Tanya Cuva 15.11 269
5. Dirk Völkel 15.11 268
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High Series
1. Jürg Muhmenthaler 15.11 945
2. Dirk Völkel 15.11 933
3. Eric Chambettaz 15.11 930
4. Gregor Ramsak 15.11 895
5. Tanya Cuva 15.11 892
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.