WARNING: The next week will be held on 02/03/2020 A19:15 19:15.

25/11 19:15 - Week 13
MDV19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07. Paradis 6 10.0 1471 1177 196.17 500 1471
2. 09. SMARAGD 6 9.0 1445 1196 199.33 530 1445
3. 03. Coop Alteveer 6 8.0 1429 1312 218.67 494 1429
4. 08. Pinkillers 6 7.0 1385 1094 182.33 498 1385
5. 05. Pinhappers 6 7.0 1219 820 136.67 429 1219
6. 06. Pink Panthers 6 6.0 1265 977 162.83 437 1265
7. 02. Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 6 4.0 1238 968 161.33 463 1238
8. 10. Bowling Ladies 6 3.0 1301 1172 195.33 502 1301
9. 04. Double M 6 3.0 1172 824 137.33 401 1172
10. 12. Refurbished 6 2.0 1277 1100 183.33 432 1277
11. 11. Larbora 6 1.0 1123 940 156.67 385 1123
12. 01. Veluwshof 6 0.0 1271 989 164.83 438 1271
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 09. SMARAGD 25/11 530
2. 10. Bowling Ladies 25/11 502
3. 07. Paradis 25/11 500
4. 08. Pinkillers 25/11 498
5. 03. Coop Alteveer 25/11 494
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07. Paradis 25/11 1471
2. 09. SMARAGD 25/11 1445
3. 03. Coop Alteveer 25/11 1429
4. 08. Pinkillers 25/11 1385
5. 10. Bowling Ladies 25/11 1301
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Mario Otte 204 204 227 635 105 3.0 740
2. David Poppinghaus 179 188 175 542 189 3.0 731
3. Maas Foeken 167 156 203 526 195 3.0 721
4. Lucas Weideman 183 199 165 547 168 3.0 715
5. Jan van Houten 179 200 154 533 153 3.0 686
6. Pim van 't Hoog 234 191 213 638 99 2.0 737
7. Marcel Langeweg 247 153 214 614 90 2.0 704
8. Kevin Verfuurden 221 257 196 674 18 2.0 692
9. Niels Tempel 215 224 144 583 93 1.0 676
10. Nikos Fotinakis 234 156 178 568 96 1.0 664
11. Joop Hendriks 158 135 164 457 180 0.0 637
12. Cor vt Hoog 170 182 180 532 102 0.0 634
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Marja van Dijk 200 185 197 582 159 3.0 741
2. Bertha Baars 155 146 140 441 174 3.0 615
3. Jamilla Giesberts 202 167 269 638 87 2.0 725
4. Annie Meeuwsen 162 137 156 455 213 2.0 668
5. Fenny Jansen 103 150 126 379 225 1.0 604
6. Jolanda Tempel 158 147 212 517 84 1.0 601
7. Ariël Zwier 155 170 142 467 78 1.0 545
8. Judith van Dijk 135 141 168 444 135 0.0 579
9. Ingrid Mulderij 159 132 182 473 105 0.0 578
10. Sandra Heijman 178 166 190 534 42 0.0 576
11. Lisanne van 't Hoog 134 174 113 421 102 0.0 523
12. Patricia Janssen 123 122 124 369 135 0.0 504
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Marcel Langeweg 25/11 277
2. Maas Foeken 25/11 268
3. Pim van 't Hoog 25/11 267
4. Nikos Fotinakis 25/11 266
5. Kevin Verfuurden 25/11 263
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Mario Otte 25/11 740
2. Pim van 't Hoog 25/11 737
3. David Poppinghaus 25/11 731
4. Maas Foeken 25/11 721
5. Lucas Weideman 25/11 715
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jamilla Giesberts 25/11 298
2. Marja van Dijk 25/11 253
3. Jolanda Tempel 25/11 240
4. Annie Meeuwsen 25/11 233
5. Fenny Jansen 25/11 225
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Marja van Dijk 25/11 741
2. Jamilla Giesberts 25/11 725
3. Annie Meeuwsen 25/11 668
4. Bertha Baars 25/11 615
5. Fenny Jansen 25/11 604
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).