16/09 19:15 - Week 3
MDV19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05. Pinhappers 6 8.0 1306 1036 172.67 517 1306
2. 09. SMARAGD 6 7.5 1269 1050 175.00 488 1269
3. 07. Paradis 6 7.0 1357 1099 183.17 489 1357
4. 02. Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 6 6.0 1310 1181 196.83 444 1310
5. 01. Veluwshof 6 6.0 1221 870 145.00 440 1221
6. 11. Larbora 6 6.0 1194 969 161.50 410 1194
7. 08. Pinkillers 6 4.0 1301 1010 168.33 494 1301
8. 10. Bowling Ladies 6 4.0 1235 1106 184.33 423 1235
9. 04. Double M 6 4.0 1218 870 145.00 442 1218
10. 06. Pink Panthers 6 3.0 1209 915 152.50 444 1209
11. 03. Coop Alteveer 6 2.5 1140 1023 170.50 391 1140
12. 12. Refurbished 6 2.0 1191 1014 169.00 401 1191
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05. Pinhappers 16/09 517
2. 08. Pinkillers 16/09 494
3. 07. Paradis 16/09 489
4. 09. SMARAGD 16/09 488
5 02. Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 16/09 444
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07. Paradis 16/09 1357
2. 02. Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 16/09 1310
3. 05. Pinhappers 16/09 1306
4. 08. Pinkillers 16/09 1301
5. 09. SMARAGD 16/09 1269
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Angelo Kulik 110 133 155 398 201 3.0 599
2. Cor van 't Hoog 244 265 218 727 27 2.0 754
3. Mario Otte 218 169 224 611 105 2.0 716
4. Gerrit Slendebroek 156 233 170 559 96 2.0 655
5. Leendert Hofman 185 134 169 488 153 2.0 641
6. Pim van 't Hoog 158 203 175 536 99 2.0 635
7. Maas Foeken 135 200 100 435 195 2.0 630
8. Nikos Fotinakis 181 197 197 575 96 1.0 671
9. Niels Tempel 193 183 169 545 93 1.0 638
10. Jarno Dokter 123 181 168 472 150 1.0 622
11. Marcel Langeweg 150 143 179 472 90 1.0 562
12. Kevin Verfuurden 174 136 177 487 18 0.5 505
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Bertha Baars 148 194 135 477 174 3.0 651
2. Yolanda Schouten 265 173 140 578 129 2.5 707
3. Jamilla Giesberts 213 182 233 628 87 2.0 715
4. Peggy Ebben 150 162 165 477 147 2.0 624
5. Ariël Zwier 167 155 170 492 78 2.0 570
6. Patricia Janssen 173 160 160 493 135 1.0 628
7. Sonja Prins 144 178 136 458 159 1.0 617
8. Judith van Dijk 129 168 160 457 135 1.0 592
9. Annie Meeuwsen 153 100 124 377 213 1.0 590
10. Lisanne van 't Hoog 145 126 183 454 102 1.0 556
11. Jolanda Tempel 146 159 164 469 84 0.0 553
12. Sandra Heijman 150 181 147 478 42 0.0 520
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Cor van 't Hoog 16/09 274
2 Maas Foeken 16/09 265
2 Gerrit Slendebroek 16/09 265
4. Mario Otte 16/09 259
5 Pim van 't Hoog 16/09 236
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Cor van 't Hoog 16/09 754
2. Mario Otte 16/09 716
3. Nikos Fotinakis 16/09 671
4. Gerrit Slendebroek 16/09 655
5. Leendert Hofman 16/09 641
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Yolanda Schouten 16/09 308
2. Jamilla Giesberts 16/09 262
3. Bertha Baars 16/09 252
4. Sonja Prins 16/09 231
5. Annie Meeuwsen 16/09 224
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jamilla Giesberts 16/09 715
2. Yolanda Schouten 16/09 707
3. Bertha Baars 16/09 651
4. Patricia Janssen 16/09 628
5. Peggy Ebben 16/09 624
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).