18/11 20:15 - Week 12
MDL19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 11-Hammertime 6 10.0 924 924 154.00 334 924
2. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 6 9.0 1192 1192 198.67 417 417
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 6 9.0 1176 1176 196.00 415 415
4. 09-Storm 6 8.0 1201 1201 200.17 415 415
5. 05-El Gringo's 6 7.0 1076 1076 179.33 412 412
6. 08-The Shadows 6 7.0 918 918 153.00 363 363
7. 06-Inglorious Bastards 6 3.0 968 968 161.33 355 355
8. 07-Citroen Bulters 6 3.0 833 833 138.83 315 315
9. 10-B& B Kortlever 6 2.0 1016 1016 169.33 392 392
10. 04-Double Trouble 6 1.0 1055 1055 175.83 367 367
11. 02-Guess who 6 1.0 909 909 151.50 359 359
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 18/11 417
2 03-ITN Installatietechniek 18/11 415
2 09-Storm 18/11 415
4. 05-El Gringo's 18/11 412
5. 10-B& B Kortlever 18/11 392
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 11-Hammertime 18/11 924
2. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 18/11 417
3 03-ITN Installatietechniek 18/11 415
3 09-Storm 18/11 415
5. 05-El Gringo's 18/11 412
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch
1. Richard van den Burgh 216 222 221 3.0 659
2. Marco Landman 181 202 225 3.0 608
3. Jamilla Giesbert 171 203 227 3.0 601
4. Sven Veldhuizen 148 181 177 3.0 506
5. Carlijn Brugmans 149 153 116 3.0 418
6. Terry Hendriks 210 214 167 2.0 591
7. Theo Spee 147 246 187 2.0 580
8. Wim Kieboom 215 189 147 2.0 551
9. Nikos Fotinakis 182 223 120 2.0 525
10. Peter van der Heiden 199 182 136 2.0 517
11. Menno Holleman 146 163 185 2.0 494
12. Bart Verburgt 133 113 178 2.0 424
13. Mario Otte 202 213 178 1.0 593
14. Michael Burgers 157 183 148 1.0 488
15. Dick Veldhuizen 121 223 141 1.0 485
16. Kay Veldhuizen 134 172 174 1.0 480
17. Yolanda Schouten 192 144 141 1.0 477
18. Jeanet Matser 115 169 149 1.0 433
19. Trudie Bulters 118 116 166 1.0 400
20. Peggy Ebben 175 200 203 0.0 578
21. Wiep Kortlever 150 146 140 0.0 436
22. Peter van der Lugt 163 136 125 0.0 424
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Theo Spee 18/11 246
2. Jamilla Giesbert 18/11 227
3. Marco Landman 18/11 225
4 Nikos Fotinakis 18/11 223
4 Dick Veldhuizen 18/11 223
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sven Veldhuizen 18/11 506
2. Carlijn Brugmans 18/11 418
3. Theo Spee 18/11 246
4. Jamilla Giesbert 18/11 227
5. Marco Landman 18/11 225
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.