14/10 20:15 - Week 7
MDL19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-Double Trouble 6 10.0 900 900 150.00 321 900
2. 05-El Gringo's 6 9.5 1089 1089 181.50 423 423
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 6 9.0 1162 1162 193.67 399 399
4. 06-Inglorious Bastards 6 9.0 1018 1018 169.67 358 358
5. 10-B& B Kortlever 6 8.0 1051 1051 175.17 400 400
6. 09-Storm 6 6.0 1318 1318 219.67 472 472
7. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 6 4.0 1201 1201 200.17 427 427
8. 02-Guess who 6 2.0 865 865 144.17 320 320
9. 11-Hammertime 6 1.0 1013 1013 168.83 371 371
10. 08-The Shadows 6 1.0 857 857 142.83 326 326
11. 07-Citroen Bulters 6 0.5 826 826 137.67 321 321
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 09-Storm 14/10 472
2. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 14/10 427
3. 05-El Gringo's 14/10 423
4. 10-B& B Kortlever 14/10 400
5. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 14/10 399
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 04-Double Trouble 14/10 900
2. 09-Storm 14/10 472
3. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 14/10 427
4. 05-El Gringo's 14/10 423
5. 10-B& B Kortlever 14/10 400
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch
1. Kay Veldhuizen 188 179 185 3.0 552
2. Peter van der Heiden 199 171 166 3.0 536
3. Theo Spee 161 197 164 3.0 522
4. Wim Kieboom 136 214 156 3.0 506
5. Yolanda Schouten 152 169 154 3.0 475
6. Bianca van Gemert 118 140 167 3.0 425
7. Nikos Fotinakis 175 209 199 2.5 583
8. Marco Landman 269 204 201 2.0 674
9. Jamilla Giesbert 186 248 203 2.0 637
10. Richard van den Burgh 184 228 214 2.0 626
11. Gerrit Slendebroek 156 203 170 2.0 529
12. Michael Burgers 170 153 143 2.0 466
13. Mario Otte 203 245 196 1.0 644
14. Robert Geven 172 179 213 1.0 564
15. John Veldhuizen 177 142 218 1.0 537
16. Robin Wijers 162 125 159 1.0 446
17. Ties Koopmans 83 120 150 1.0 353
18. Jeanet Matser 128 185 199 0.5 512
19. Menno Holleman 156 172 176 0.0 504
20. Carlijn Brugmans 194 129 153 0.0 476
21. Peter van der Lugt 158 131 130 0.0 419
22. Trudie Bulters 105 87 122 0.0 314
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Marco Landman 14/10 269
2. Jamilla Giesbert 14/10 248
3. Mario Otte 14/10 245
4. Richard van den Burgh 14/10 228
5. John Veldhuizen 14/10 218
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Yolanda Schouten 14/10 475
2. Bianca van Gemert 14/10 425
3. Marco Landman 14/10 269
4. Jamilla Giesbert 14/10 248
5. Mario Otte 14/10 245
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.