09/09 20:15 - Week 2
MDL19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-Storm 6 10.0 1259 1259 209.83 450 1259
2. 11-Hammertime 6 9.0 1184 1184 197.33 428 428
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 6 9.0 1055 1055 175.83 399 399
4. 05-El Gringo's 6 8.0 989 989 164.83 346 346
5. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 6 6.0 1068 1068 178.00 369 369
6. 04-Double Trouble 6 6.0 953 953 158.83 332 332
7. 06-Inglorious Bastards 6 4.0 1003 1003 167.17 393 393
8. 02-Guess who 6 4.0 907 907 151.17 325 325
9. 10-B& B Kortlever 6 2.0 885 885 147.50 310 310
10. 07-Citroen Bulters 6 1.0 972 972 162.00 348 348
11. 08-The Shadows 6 1.0 813 813 135.50 290 290
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 09-Storm 09/09 450
2. 11-Hammertime 09/09 428
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 09/09 399
4. 06-Inglorious Bastards 09/09 393
5. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 09/09 369
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 09-Storm 09/09 1259
2. 11-Hammertime 09/09 428
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 09/09 399
4. 06-Inglorious Bastards 09/09 393
5. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 09/09 369
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch
1. Niels Tempel 227 212 195 3.0 634
2. Mario Otte 223 165 237 3.0 625
3. Peter van der Heiden 218 169 201 3.0 588
4. Sven Veldhuizen 192 213 162 3.0 567
5. Nikos Fotinakis 184 144 157 3.0 485
6. John Veldhuizen 225 215 177 2.0 617
7. Jamilla Giesbert 170 203 206 2.0 579
8. Yolanda Schouten 166 172 219 2.0 557
9. Theo Spee 144 179 176 2.0 499
10. Michael Burgers 172 182 142 2.0 496
11. Richard van den Burgh 181 134 152 2.0 467
12. Maas Foeken 129 168 127 2.0 424
13. Kay Veldhuizen 221 179 107 1.0 507
14. Eric van Ede 138 177 189 1.0 504
15. Jeanet Matser 161 158 180 1.0 499
16. Jaap Molmans 185 166 138 1.0 489
17. Menno Holleman 164 182 140 1.0 486
18. Peter van der Lugt 169 157 157 1.0 483
19. Judith van Dijk 163 120 113 1.0 396
20. Wiep Kortlever 139 113 134 0.0 386
21. Rene Corman 190 146 0.0 336
22. Ties Koopmans 118 108 101 0.0 327
23. Trudie Bulters 137 0.0 137
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Mario Otte 09/09 237
2. Niels Tempel 09/09 227
3. John Veldhuizen 09/09 225
4. Kay Veldhuizen 09/09 221
5. Yolanda Schouten 09/09 219
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Niels Tempel 09/09 634
2. Mario Otte 09/09 625
3. John Veldhuizen 09/09 225
4. Kay Veldhuizen 09/09 221
5. Yolanda Schouten 09/09 219
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.