02/09 20:15 - Week 1
MDL19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 6 10.0 1273 1273 212.17 468 468
2. 11-Hammertime 6 10.0 1063 1063 177.17 386 1063
3. 09-Storm 6 9.0 1275 1275 212.50 501 501
4. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 6 9.0 1203 1203 200.50 427 427
5. 05-El Gringo's 6 8.0 1170 1170 195.00 402 402
6. 07-Citroen Bulters 6 6.0 1046 1046 174.33 367 367
7. 08-The Shadows 6 4.0 866 866 144.33 320 320
8. 06-Inglorious Bastards 6 2.0 1018 1018 169.67 346 346
9. 10-B& B Kortlever 6 1.0 1054 1054 175.67 382 382
10. 04-Double Trouble 6 1.0 949 949 158.17 332 332
11. 02-Guess who 6 0.0 868 868 144.67 311 311
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 09-Storm 02/09 501
2. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 02/09 468
3. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 02/09 427
4. 05-El Gringo's 02/09 402
5. 11-Hammertime 02/09 386
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 11-Hammertime 02/09 1063
2. 09-Storm 02/09 501
3. 01-Blauwe Bowlers 02/09 468
4. 03-ITN Installatietechniek 02/09 427
5. 05-El Gringo's 02/09 402
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch
1. Jamilla Giesbert 278 181 226 3.0 685
2. Richard van den Burgh 204 204 255 3.0 663
3. Mario Otte 255 180 210 3.0 645
4. Terry Hendriks 190 192 206 3.0 588
5. Carlijn Brugmans 217 173 172 3.0 562
6. John Veldhuizen 169 169 163 3.0 501
7. Eric van Ede 235 211 201 2.0 647
8. Marco Landman 246 213 171 2.0 630
9. Jeanet Matser 197 189 158 2.0 544
10. Peter van der Heiden 149 223 168 2.0 540
11. Nikos Fotinakis 167 187 169 2.0 523
12. Ties Koopmans 112 137 137 2.0 386
13. Kay Veldhuizen 185 213 165 1.0 563
14. Gerrit Slendebroek 193 175 172 1.0 540
15. Menno Holleman 145 152 183 1.0 480
16. Bianca van Gemert 146 149 173 1.0 468
17. Michael Burgers 149 133 173 1.0 455
18. Trudie Bulters 169 1.0 169
19. Theo Spee 189 155 170 0.0 514
20. Yolanda Schouten 146 176 159 0.0 481
21. Robin Wijers 159 146 131 0.0 436
22. Peter van der Lugt 136 165 131 0.0 432
23. Rene Corman 178 155 0.0 333
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jamilla Giesbert 02/09 278
2 Richard van den Burgh 02/09 255
2 Mario Otte 02/09 255
4. Marco Landman 02/09 246
5. Eric van Ede 02/09 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Carlijn Brugmans 02/09 562
2. John Veldhuizen 02/09 501
3. Jamilla Giesbert 02/09 278
4 Richard van den Burgh 02/09 255
4 Mario Otte 02/09 255
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.