05/11 19:30 - Week 10
DQ19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-V.B.I. 12 11.0 2625 2178 181.50 900 2625
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 12 10.0 2612 2246 187.17 903 2612
3. 05-No Zero 12 9.0 2549 2036 169.67 886 2549
4. 03-The Daltons 12 8.0 2507 2129 177.42 888 2507
5. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 12 8.0 2336 2063 171.92 799 2336
6. 04-The Eagles 12 7.0 2532 1812 151.00 848 2532
7. 02-With a little luck 12 6.0 2485 1888 157.33 902 2485
8. 01-Mini Cope 9 5.0 2034 1785 198.33 700 2034
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 05/11 903
2. 02-With a little luck 05/11 902
3. 08-V.B.I. 05/11 900
4. 03-The Daltons 05/11 888
5. 05-No Zero 05/11 886
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 08-V.B.I. 05/11 2625
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 05/11 2612
3. 05-No Zero 05/11 2549
4. 04-The Eagles 05/11 2532
5. 03-The Daltons 05/11 2507
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Michael Burgers 256 194 155 605 147 3.0 752
2. Mario Otte 225 245 215 685 60 3.0 745
3 Wil Holla 177 197 192 566 81 3.0 647
3 Freddy ten Brinke 156 181 205 542 105 3.0 647
5. Gerrit Slendebroek 152 164 176 492 117 3.0 609
6. Koos Schieving 141 135 166 442 165 3.0 607
7. Theo Witvliet 191 215 196 602 102 2.0 704
8. GJ vd Pijpekamp 224 257 160 641 21 2.0 662
9. John Veldhuizen 181 205 202 588 69 2.0 657
10. Haico Martens 192 190 177 559 87 2.0 646
11. Dick Veldhuizen 201 130 169 500 138 2.0 638
12. Hans Meyer 135 134 139 408 210 2.0 618
13. Bruno Wegeling 152 166 117 435 165 2.0 600
14. Peter van der Heiden 178 183 221 582 90 1.0 672
15. Niels Tempel 221 162 181 564 84 1.0 648
16. Kay Veldhuizen 170 189 194 553 87 1.0 640
17. Leendert Hofman 157 140 149 446 177 1.0 623
18. Theo Albers 154 159 136 449 153 1.0 602
19. Sven Veldhuizen 145 193 162 500 63 1.0 563
20. Cor van 't Hoog 218 202 214 634 42 0.0 676
21. Edwin Slendebroek 147 176 194 517 102 0.0 619
22. Theo Spee 175 192 171 538 69 0.0 607
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Peggy Jellema 163 159 178 500 162 2.0 662
2. Marja van Dijk 204 195 129 528 126 2.0 654
3. Lineke Veldman 144 166 159 469 162 2.0 631
4. Lidy Wegen 195 132 156 483 189 1.0 672
5. Lisanne van 't Hoog 195 163 156 514 138 1.0 652
6. Yolanda Schouten 171 207 158 536 105 1.0 641
7. Sonja Prins 126 176 150 452 159 1.0 611
8. Bianca van Gemert 152 122 137 411 168 0.0 579
9. Wiep Kortlever 145 140 111 396 0 0.0 396
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. GJ vd Pijpekamp 05/11 257
2. Michael Burgers 05/11 256
3. Mario Otte 05/11 245
4 Peter van der Heiden 05/11 221
4 Niels Tempel 05/11 221
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Mario Otte 05/11 685
2. GJ vd Pijpekamp 05/11 641
3. Cor van 't Hoog 05/11 634
4. Michael Burgers 05/11 605
5. Theo Witvliet 05/11 602
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Yolanda Schouten 05/11 207
2. Marja van Dijk 05/11 204
3 Lidy Wegen 05/11 195
3 Lisanne van 't Hoog 05/11 195
5. Peggy Jellema 05/11 178
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Yolanda Schouten 05/11 536
2. Marja van Dijk 05/11 528
3. Lisanne van 't Hoog 05/11 514
4. Peggy Jellema 05/11 500
5. Lidy Wegen 05/11 483
Standing sorted by high series.