22/10 19:30 - Week 8
DQ19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The Daltons 12 12.0 2610 2160 180.00 894 2610
2. 08-V.B.I. 12 11.0 2698 2230 185.83 948 2698
3. 02-With a little luck 12 11.0 2559 1938 161.50 925 2559
4. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 12 10.0 2655 2226 185.50 929 2655
5. 05-No Zero 12 6.0 2610 2070 172.50 883 2610
6. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 12 5.0 2569 2176 181.33 904 2569
7. 01-Mini Cope 9 5.0 1905 1683 187.00 674 1905
8. 04-The Eagles 12 4.0 2358 1845 153.75 830 2358
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 08-V.B.I. 22/10 948
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 22/10 929
3. 02-With a little luck 22/10 925
4. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 22/10 904
5. 03-The Daltons 22/10 894
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 08-V.B.I. 22/10 2698
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 22/10 2655
3 03-The Daltons 22/10 2610
3 05-No Zero 22/10 2610
5. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 22/10 2569
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Sven Veldhuizen 217 248 220 685 105 3.0 790
2. Gerrit Slendebroek 207 179 168 554 150 3.0 704
3. GJ vd Pijpekamp 204 223 227 654 30 3.0 684
4. Peter van der Heiden 196 189 179 564 84 3.0 648
5. Mario Otte 208 200 183 591 54 3.0 645
6. Cor van 't Hoog 225 247 179 651 87 2.0 738
7. Richard van den Burgh 277 155 192 624 90 2.0 714
8. Kevin Verfuurden 203 202 175 580 126 2.0 706
9. Bruno Wegeling 204 155 149 508 183 2.0 691
10. Lars Veldhuizen 230 180 138 548 108 2.0 656
11. Wil Holla 177 204 171 552 90 2.0 642
12. Michael Burgers 114 187 197 498 138 2.0 636
13. Koos Schieving 144 157 169 470 150 2.0 620
14. Erik van Ede 223 180 205 608 90 1.0 698
15. Niels Tempel 196 185 182 563 69 1.0 632
16. Dick Veldhuizen 146 183 156 485 141 1.0 626
17. Haico Martens 193 171 175 539 78 1.0 617
18. Leendert Hofman 141 117 146 404 186 1.0 590
19. Theo Albers 191 215 169 575 153 0.0 728
20. Marcel Giesbers 168 169 146 483 102 0.0 585
21. Kay Veldhuizen 128 171 196 495 78 0.0 573
22. Edwin Slendebroek 138 141 183 462 90 0.0 552
23. Wim Kieboom 118 198 146 462 0 0.0 462
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Sonja Prins 168 171 167 506 156 3.0 662
2. Bianca van Gemert 168 151 131 450 186 3.0 636
3. Lisanne van 't Hoog 178 152 167 497 150 2.0 647
4. Yolanda Schouten 160 215 154 529 99 1.0 628
5. Angela van 't Hoog 180 155 142 477 135 1.0 612
6. Lineke Veldman 136 151 165 452 159 1.0 611
7. Peggy Jellema 167 131 139 437 171 1.0 608
8. Lidy Wegen 142 139 144 425 198 0.0 623
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Richard van den Burgh 22/10 277
2. Sven Veldhuizen 22/10 248
3. Cor van 't Hoog 22/10 247
4. Lars Veldhuizen 22/10 230
5. GJ vd Pijpekamp 22/10 227
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sven Veldhuizen 22/10 685
2. GJ vd Pijpekamp 22/10 654
3. Cor van 't Hoog 22/10 651
4. Richard van den Burgh 22/10 624
5. Erik van Ede 22/10 608
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Yolanda Schouten 22/10 215
2. Angela van 't Hoog 22/10 180
3. Lisanne van 't Hoog 22/10 178
4. Sonja Prins 22/10 171
5. Bianca van Gemert 22/10 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Yolanda Schouten 22/10 529
2. Sonja Prins 22/10 506
3. Lisanne van 't Hoog 22/10 497
4. Angela van 't Hoog 22/10 477
5. Lineke Veldman 22/10 452
Standing sorted by high series.