17/09 19:30 - Week 3
DQ19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05-No Zero 12 12.0 2440 1984 165.33 875 2440
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 12 11.0 2617 2425 202.08 937 2617
3. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 12 11.0 2552 2294 191.17 899 2552
4. 08-V.B.I. 12 11.0 2539 2098 174.83 899 2539
5. 01-Mini Cope 12 5.0 2473 2368 197.33 852 2473
6. 02-With a little luck 12 5.0 2417 1904 158.67 863 2417
7. 03-The Daltons 12 5.0 2402 2045 170.42 840 2402
8. 04-The Eagles 9 4.0 1842 1317 146.33 640 1842
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 17/09 937
2 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 17/09 899
2 08-V.B.I. 17/09 899
4. 05-No Zero 17/09 875
5. 02-With a little luck 17/09 863
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 17/09 2617
2. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 17/09 2552
3. 08-V.B.I. 17/09 2539
4. 01-Mini Cope 17/09 2473
5. 05-No Zero 17/09 2440
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Erik van Ede 209 194 211 614 81 3.0 695
2. Kay Veldhuizen 235 199 177 611 81 3.0 692
3. Dick Veldhuizen 153 186 178 517 150 3.0 667
4. Marcel Langeweg 173 179 183 535 0 3.0 535
5. Haico Martens 205 203 182 590 120 2.0 710
6. Mario Otte 222 218 202 642 21 2.0 663
7. Gerrit Slendebroek 169 134 176 479 171 2.0 650
8. Michael Burgers 169 195 170 534 111 2.0 645
9. Theo Albers 184 186 146 516 117 2.0 633
10. Koos Schieving 161 173 134 468 156 2.0 624
11. Peter van der Heiden 225 157 179 561 54 2.0 615
12. Hans Meyer 149 134 123 406 192 2.0 598
13. Cor van 't Hoog 200 187 183 570 24 2.0 594
14. Theo Witvliet 190 206 147 543 111 1.0 654
15. Bruno Wegeling 164 154 137 455 189 1.0 644
16. Niels Tempel 199 179 257 635 0 1.0 635
17. Edwin Slendebroek 157 216 127 500 132 1.0 632
18. Wil Holla 158 214 170 542 57 1.0 599
19. Leendert Hofman 131 180 134 445 129 1.0 574
20. Terry Hendriks 160 243 166 569 0 1.0 569
21. Mike Jesmiatka 180 224 173 577 0 0.0 577
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Silke Veldhuizen 219 236 256 711 0 2.0 711
2. Peggy Jellema 128 178 182 488 210 2.0 698
3. Marja van Dijk 163 183 190 536 0 2.0 536
4. Lisanne van 't Hoog 187 143 179 509 159 1.0 668
5. Sonja Prins 170 157 169 496 156 1.0 652
6. Yolanda Schouten 168 161 185 514 84 1.0 598
7. Lidy Wegen 146 115 154 415 177 1.0 592
8. Angela van 't Hoog 190 202 156 548 0 1.0 548
9. Bianca van Gemert 178 112 114 404 165 0.0 569
10. Peggy Ebben 170 179 156 505 0 0.0 505
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Niels Tempel 17/09 257
2. Terry Hendriks 17/09 243
3. Kay Veldhuizen 17/09 235
4. Peter van der Heiden 17/09 225
5. Mike Jesmiatka 17/09 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Mario Otte 17/09 642
2. Niels Tempel 17/09 635
3. Erik van Ede 17/09 614
4. Kay Veldhuizen 17/09 611
5. Haico Martens 17/09 590
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Silke Veldhuizen 17/09 256
2. Angela van 't Hoog 17/09 202
3. Marja van Dijk 17/09 190
4. Lisanne van 't Hoog 17/09 187
5. Yolanda Schouten 17/09 185
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Silke Veldhuizen 17/09 711
2. Angela van 't Hoog 17/09 548
3. Marja van Dijk 17/09 536
4. Yolanda Schouten 17/09 514
5. Lisanne van 't Hoog 17/09 509
Standing sorted by high series.