10/09 19:30 - Week 2
DQ19-20

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Mini Cope 12 13.0 2453 2345 195.42 873 2453
2. 02-With a little luck 12 12.0 2512 1879 156.58 856 2512
3. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 12 10.0 2583 2079 173.25 907 2583
4. 05-No Zero 12 9.0 2495 2021 168.42 851 2495
5. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 12 7.0 2479 2125 177.08 905 2479
6. 08-V.B.I. 12 6.0 2470 2185 182.08 922 2470
7. 04-The Eagles 12 4.0 2268 1767 147.25 777 2268
8. 03-The Daltons 11 3.0 2122 1873 170.27 785 2122
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 08-V.B.I. 10/09 922
2. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 10/09 907
3. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 10/09 905
4. 01-Mini Cope 10/09 873
5. 02-With a little luck 10/09 856
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Flex Adventure 4x4 10/09 2583
2. 02-With a little luck 10/09 2512
3. 05-No Zero 10/09 2495
4. 07-Van 't Hoog Bestratingen 10/09 2479
5. 08-V.B.I. 10/09 2470
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Niels Tempel 202 226 279 707 6 3.0 713
2. Marcel Giesbers 173 178 202 553 132 3.0 685
3. Pim van 't Hoog 238 187 232 657 0 3.0 657
4. Michael Burgers 204 156 163 523 114 3.0 637
5. Bruno Wegeling 136 138 118 392 162 3.0 554
6. David Poppinghaus 157 155 163 475 0 3.0 475
7. Haico Martens 184 225 156 565 165 2.0 730
8. Theo Albers 208 152 190 550 147 2.0 697
9. Cor van 't Hoog 221 200 228 649 39 2.0 688
10. Lars Veldhuizen 152 190 144 486 183 2.0 669
11. Richard van den Burgh 233 199 141 573 75 2.0 648
12. Erik van Ede 155 212 161 528 57 2.0 585
13. GJ vd Pijpekamp 191 180 203 574 0 2.0 574
14. Koos Schieving 201 141 145 487 171 1.0 658
15. Kay Veldhuizen 181 230 154 565 90 1.0 655
16. John Veldhuizen 197 163 145 505 117 1.0 622
17. Freddy ten Brinke 171 165 159 495 114 1.0 609
18. Leendert Hofman 154 169 143 466 102 1.0 568
19. Wil Holla 179 185 173 537 18 1.0 555
20. Mario Otte 187 177 221 585 0 0.0 585
21. Gerrit Slendebroek 168 137 125 430 153 0.0 583
22. Dick Veldhuizen 172 152 152 476 0 0.0 476
23. Kevin Verfuurden 124 133 185 442 0 0.0 442
24. Edwin Slendebroek 200 144 344 96 0.0 440
25. Hans Meyer 127 145 148 420 0 0.0 420
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Yolanda Schouten 204 200 174 578 102 3.0 680
2. Lidy Wegen 159 166 142 467 198 2.0 665
3. Lineke Veldman 189 126 145 460 183 2.0 643
4. Peggy Jellema 115 159 157 431 225 1.0 656
5. Lisanne van 't Hoog 179 166 131 476 168 1.0 644
6. Bianca van Gemert 157 144 157 458 171 1.0 629
7. Sonja Prins 135 136 149 420 120 0.0 540
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Niels Tempel 10/09 279
2. Pim van 't Hoog 10/09 238
3. Richard van den Burgh 10/09 233
4. Kay Veldhuizen 10/09 230
5. Cor van 't Hoog 10/09 228
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Niels Tempel 10/09 707
2. Pim van 't Hoog 10/09 657
3. Cor van 't Hoog 10/09 649
4. Mario Otte 10/09 585
5. GJ vd Pijpekamp 10/09 574
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Yolanda Schouten 10/09 204
2. Lineke Veldman 10/09 189
3. Lisanne van 't Hoog 10/09 179
4. Lidy Wegen 10/09 166
5. Peggy Jellema 10/09 159
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Yolanda Schouten 10/09 578
2. Lisanne van 't Hoog 10/09 476
3. Lidy Wegen 10/09 467
4. Lineke Veldman 10/09 460
5. Bianca van Gemert 10/09 458
Standing sorted by high series.