Liste des quilleurs
Joyeux Lurons 19

Hommes
Pos. Nom Equipe du quilleur Parties Séries +Score Moy.
1. Alain Beaudoin Orang-Outans (M.Pauze) 27 9 209 162,78
2. Alain Grenier Babouins (S.Grenier) 42 14 237 171,10
3. André Brodeur Maki Catta (A.Brodeur) 42 14 247 176,21
4. André Caron Macaques (A.Caron) 42 14 247 196,48
5. Benoit Boivin Bononos (B.Boivin) 39 13 247 193,54
6. Benoit Pérusse Orang-Outans (M.Pauze) 24 8 236 172,71
7. Berton Veira Chimpanzés (J.Vallière) 39 13 213 159,77
8. Bobby Legault Maki Catta (A.Brodeur) 36 12 236 183,19
9. Cantin Levis 6 2 212 187,17
10. Dummy Cinq Géladas (R.Falls) 0 0 0 0,00
11. Dummy Deux 0 0 0 0,00
12. Dummy Quatre Bononos (B.Boivin) 0 0 0 0,00
13. Dummy Trois Macaques (A.Caron) 0 0 0 0,00
14. Dummy Un 0 0 0 0,00
15. Eric Goulet 6 2 246 203,67
16. Eric Simoneau Gibbons (E.Simoneau) 42 14 244 198,86
17. Francois Desrosiers Gibbons (E.Simoneau) 33 11 268 177,27
18. Ghislain 0 0 0 0,00
19. Ghislain Lavergne 9 3 192 135,22
20. Gilles Bouchard 0 0 0 0,00
21. Gilles Delarosbil (D) 6 2 226 183,00
22. Gilles Lussier 0 0 0 0,00
23. Jean-Francois Noel Tamarins (L.Bitensky) 42 14 245 161,52
24. Jeremie Valliere Chimpanzés (J.Vallière) 30 10 234 178,37
25. JF Paré 3 1 197 182,67
26. Jonathan Lapointe 12 4 170 129,67
27. Leo Paul Richer 3 1 234 200,67
28. Leonard Bitensky Tamarins (L.Bitensky) 42 14 202 157,88
29. Levis Cantin 6 2 227 175,17
30. Marc Pauze Orang-Outans (M.Pauze) 39 13 267 198,62
31. Marc Richard Capucins (S.Claveau) 42 14 185 151,31
32. Maxim Desrochers 18 6 158 128,22
33. Michel Allard Tamarins (L.Bitensky) 42 14 191 151,86
34. Normand Brown Mandrills (N.Brown) 36 13 290 222,28
35. Patrick Racicot Ouistitis (P.Racicot) 42 14 242 176,74
36. Pierre Normandeau Maki Catta (A.Brodeur) 42 14 201 152,74
37. Pierre Pigeon Ouistitis (P.Racicot) 42 14 166 131,81
38. Randy Falls Géladas (R.Falls) 39 13 252 173,85
39. Raynald Grenier Babouins (S.Grenier) 42 14 223 157,07
40. Richard Lambert Gibbons (E.Simoneau) 30 10 269 181,53
41. Robert Desrochers 15 5 164 113,73
42. Roger St Sauveur 9 3 237 196,89
43. Roméo Beauchemin 0 0 0 0,00
44. Stephane Claveau Capucins (S.Claveau) 30 10 266 202,60
45. Stephane Grenier Babouins (S.Grenier) 42 14 258 195,62
46. Sylvain Lapointe Bononos (B.Boivin) 36 12 243 167,53
47. Vincenzo Oppedisano Ouistitis (P.Racicot) 21 7 207 164,71
48. Yan Gilbert Géladas (R.Falls) 30 10 203 168,60
49. Yvan Routhier Chimpanzés (J.Vallière) 39 13 171 121,54

Dames
Pos. Nom Equipe du quilleur Parties Séries +Score Moy.
1. Alison Breault 3 1 107 89,00
2. Anne Huberdeau 0 0 0 0,00
3. Carole Monette 0 0 0 0,00
4. Gisele Grenier Capucins (S.Claveau) 42 14 172 124,52
5. Johanne Blain 0 0 0 0,00
6. Lucie Huberdeau Mandrills (N.Brown) 30 10 230 180,13
7. Lucie McClish 0 0 0 0,00
8. Patsy Cyr 0 0 0 0,00
9. Rita Labrecque Macaques (A.Caron) 39 13 234 169,49
10. Xiaoli Chen Mandrills (N.Brown) 39 13 151 113,28