Calendrier
St-Charles 2019-2020

1 Gailuron (Lorraine Racicot) 2 Bout-En-Train (Michel Lambert)
3 Deesse (Maurice Simard) 4 Pinson (Jacqueline Archambault)
5 Moineaux (Sylvie Ledoux) 6 Frou-Frou (Gisele Simard)
7 Merle (Ghislain Bouchard) 8 Colibri (Renee Lesage)
9 Geai Bleu (Michel Demers) 10 Grive (Normand Peterson)
11 Abeille (Brigitte Gendron) 12 Héron (Lucien Miller)

Saison
Semaine 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 <- Allée
1 08-29 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
2 09-05 4 5 6 2 12 3 9 11 1 7 10 8
3 09-12 7 12 5 8 9 2 10 4 11 6 1 3
4 09-19 3 10 8 9 4 1 2 7 5 11 12 6
5 09-26 6 1 2 11 8 12 3 5 4 9 7 10
6 10-03 12 9 10 5 7 11 4 6 2 3 8 1
7 10-10 5 7 4 12 2 10 1 9 6 8 3 11
8 10-17 11 8 9 7 1 5 6 3 10 12 2 4
9 10-24 10 6 11 1 3 8 12 2 7 4 9 5
10 10-31 8 4 7 3 6 9 11 10 12 1 5 2
11 11-07 2 11 12 6 10 7 8 1 3 5 4 9
12 11-14 9 3 1 10 11 4 5 12 8 2 6 7
13 11-21 2 1 4 3 6 5 8 7 10 9 12 11
14 11-28 5 4 2 6 3 12 11 9 7 1 8 10
15 12-05 12 7 8 5 2 9 4 10 6 11 3 1
16 12-12 10 3 9 8 1 4 7 2 11 5 6 12
17 12-19 1 6 11 2 12 8 5 3 9 4 10 7
- 12-26 Pas de jeu cette semaine
- 01-02 Pas de jeu cette semaine
18 01-09 9 12 5 10 11 7 6 4 3 2 1 8
19 01-16 7 5 12 4 10 2 9 1 8 6 11 3
20 01-23 8 11 7 9 5 1 3 6 12 10 4 2
21 01-30 6 10 1 11 8 3 2 12 4 7 5 9
22 02-06 4 8 3 7 9 6 10 11 1 12 2 5
23 02-13 11 2 6 12 7 10 1 8 5 3 9 4
24 02-20 3 9 10 1 4 11 12 5 2 8 7 6
25 02-27 8 4 7 3 6 9 11 10 12 1 5 2
26 03-05 5 7 4 12 2 10 1 9 6 8 3 11
27 03-12 3 10 8 9 4 1 2 7 5 11 12 6
28 03-19 11 1 10 6 12 5 3 8 2 7 4 9
29 03-26 6 2 1 5 11 8 4 12 9 3 7 10
Finales
Semaine 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 <- Allée
30 04-02 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Partie 2 2 1 4 3 6 5 8 7 10 9 12 11
Partie 3 3 10 8 9 4 1 12 6 5 11 2 7
31 04-09 10 3 9 8 1 4 6 12 11 5 7 2
Partie 2 5 7 2 10 3 11 1 9 4 12 6 8
Partie 3 7 5 10 2 11 3 9 1 12 4 8 6
32 04-16 12 6 7 11 2 9 10 4 1 8 5 3
Partie 2 6 12 11 7 9 2 4 10 8 1 3 5
Partie 3 8 11 12 1 7 10 5 2 6 3 4 9
33 04-23 11 8 1 12 10 7 2 5 3 6 9 4
Partie 2 4 9 6 5 12 8 3 11 2 7 1 10
Partie 3 9 4 5 6 8 12 11 3 7 2 10 1