Standings
Vrijdagavond League 2021-2022

Next Date to Play 3-12 20:00

Competition Official Rob van den Born

Teams Standings

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2021-2022
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 585 606 650 743 2584 144 275,0 31540 28992 201,33 757 2817
2. 04-SindSDien 708 615 631 588 2542 144 274,0 30932 26472 183,83 757 2812
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 586 658 562 775 2581 144 268,0 31155 27335 189,83 786 2856
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 681 615 716 691 2703 144 260,0 30614 25974 180,38 716 2703
5. 09-Jaci's Harem 612 635 586 704 2537 144 246,0 29859 22419 155,69 768 2712
6. 08-Endienene 587 666 651 633 2537 144 238,0 30358 23234 161,35 738 2763
7. 06-Tigers 609 668 634 599 2510 144 219,0 30469 26429 183,53 744 2729
8. 10-The Pincrushers 622 628 651 657 2558 144 198,0 29373 19545 135,73 699 2558
9. 05-Dushi Strikes 615 578 641 641 2475 144 184,0 30113 25845 179,48 747 2798
10. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 591 630 642 651 2514 144 162,0 29694 21694 150,65 718 2652
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 26-11 20:00

Lane 25 Endienene 2 4 8 2 19 3 Lane 26 Jaci's Harem 6 4 0 6 21 5
1 41 Gert Spelde v 2 0 2 0 4 1 36 Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 0 2 0 2 6 2
2 46 Giselle Cardenas 0 0 2 0 2 2 51 Dave Lemmens 2 2 0 2 8 2
3 46 Gerard Willemsen 0 2 2 2 8 2 3 58 Daniel Bats 2 0 0 0 2
Lane 27 Buitenkant Voet 6 0 8 6 28 8 Lane 28 Tigers 2 8 0 2 12
1 35 Eric Glabbeek v 2 0 2 0 6 2 1 53 Angelina Salari 0 2 0 2 4
2 29 Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 2 8 2 2 9 Bas Schans van der 0 2 0 0 2
3 22 Martin Cuppens 0 0 2 2 6 2 3 33 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 0 0 4
Lane 29 Dushi Strikes 0 2 5 6 15 2 Lane 30 SindSDien 8 6 3 2 25 6
1 39 Ella Webb 0 0 1 0 1 1 50 Jessica Grootheest v 2 2 1 2 9 2
2 35 Nardo Vollebeek 0 0 0 2 2 2 31 Alexander Reefman 2 2 2 0 8 2
3 36 Jelle Schans van der 0 2 2 2 8 2 3 19 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 0 0 0 2
Lane 31 Triple X 2 2 4 6 18 4 Lane 32 The Pincrushers 4 6 4 2 20 4
1 1 Joshua Udink 0 2 2 2 8 2 1 86 Jasper Pasmans 0 0 0 0 0
2 36 Peter Koops 2 0 0 2 4 2 76 Arno Oosterhout v 0 2 2 0 6 2
3 45 Danny Gulik 0 0 2 0 2 3 47 Robin Ven vd 2 2 0 2 8 2
Lane 33 Maik's Bowlingstore 4 8 2 8 28 6 Lane 34 Alertzorg Meierijstad 4 0 6 0 12 2
1 32 Alvin Dooms 0 2 0 2 4 1 47 Jan Hof van 't 2 0 2 0 6 2
2 29 Rob Born vd 2 2 0 2 8 2 2 52 John Molders 0 0 2 0 2
3 15 Jeroen Paulussen 2 2 2 2 10 2 3 54 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 0 0

Positions of the teams next week - week 3-12 20:00

Lane 25 Alertzorg Meierijstad Lane 26 Dushi Strikes
Lane 27 Maik's Bowlingstore Lane 28 The Pincrushers
Lane 29 Triple X Lane 30 Jaci's Harem
Lane 31 Buitenkant Voet Lane 32 SindSDien
Lane 33 Tigers Lane 34 Endienene

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Vrijdagavond League 2021-2022 172,64 211,33 289 314 87 321 978 1020 302 289 13
12 26-11 20:00 175,32 213,35 259 287 110 546 889 950 28 25 3
11 19-11 20:00 174,58 211,03 278 299 87 442 978 978 30 30 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 19-11 786
2. 09-Jaci's Harem 22-10 768
3 01-Triple X 12-11 757
3 04-SindSDien 19-11 757
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 1-10 747
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-11 2856
2. 01-Triple X 12-11 2817
3. 04-SindSDien 24-9 2812
4. 05-Dushi Strikes 1-10 2798
5. 08-Endienene 5-11 2763
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 19-11 719
2. 01-Triple X 19-11 708
3. 04-SindSDien 19-11 684
4. 06-Tigers 12-11 649
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 5-11 639
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 15-10 2636
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-11 2544
3. 04-SindSDien 19-11 2404
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-11 2359
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 1-10 2350
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2021-2022 - Men
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Lst S Scratch LS Avg. Hdp Gms Avg.
1. Dennis Claas 1198718 267 245 241 225 978 9040 244,50 0 40 226,00
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 187 225 218 259 889 10503 222,25 1 48 218,81
3. Bas Schans van der 1262793 202 203 205 180 790 9981 197,50 10 48 207,94
4. Bas Gijselhart 643459 175 177 193 212 757 1610 189,25 15 8 201,25
5. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 173 194 196 212 775 8027 193,75 16 40 200,68
6. Kenneth Varas 1164848 175 169 150 168 662 5531 165,50 18 28 197,54
7. Guido Jansen 260177 189 257 206 204 856 3933 214,00 19 20 196,65
8. Bas Camp vd 1282972 238 147 214 276 875 3932 218,75 19 20 196,60
9. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 196 191 136 149 672 9135 168,00 20 47 194,36
10. Martin Cuppens 636800 192 184 212 216 804 6196 201,00 21 32 193,63
11. Huub Schaijk v 505579 200 158 195 203 756 1516 189,00 24 8 189,50
12. Bart Prinsen 996343 159 182 212 194 747 2250 186,75 26 12 187,50
13. Albert Aalberts 983071 222 170 223 219 834 5966 208,50 27 32 186,44
14. Rob Born vd 598925 168 213 171 232 784 8108 196,00 28 44 184,27
15. Henk Relouw 1247913 154 197 170 211 732 732 183,00 29 4 183,00
16. Alexander Reefman 1178059 179 166 240 170 755 6550 188,75 31 36 181,94
17. Alvin Dooms 1280783 169 175 119 255 718 5017 179,50 32 28 179,18
18. Jelle Schans van der 1262807 162 200 207 216 785 5707 196,25 33 32 178,34
19. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 202 201 170 134 707 5698 176,75 33 32 178,06
20. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 181 175 195 170 721 7073 180,25 35 40 176,82
21. Bart Lodewijks 1265547 192 189 160 162 703 703 175,75 36 4 175,75
22. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 177 206 181 137 701 3510 175,25 36 20 175,50
23. Peter Koops 1311778 162 168 169 202 701 6309 175,25 36 36 175,25
24. Egbert Polak 1169424 171 189 176 159 695 695 173,75 37 4 173,75
25. Albert Dijkstra 1021796 180 172 194 163 709 1382 177,25 38 8 172,75
26. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 133 121 158 168 580 4810 145,00 39 28 171,79
27. Toine Megens 1164805 167 158 189 202 716 3407 179,00 40 20 170,35
28. Gert Spelde v 1196707 168 169 165 158 660 6730 165,00 41 40 168,25
29. Eric Billekens 800414 147 210 167 145 669 669 167,25 42 4 167,25
30. Franklin Geerts 1302698 176 201 190 141 708 2654 177,00 44 16 165,88
31. Gerard Willemsen 858625 128 230 164 172 694 2647 173,50 44 16 165,44
32. Danny Gulik 1350757 154 131 181 200 666 3934 166,50 45 24 163,92
33. Robin Ven vd 1348736 180 160 174 214 728 6861 182,00 45 42 163,36
34. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 181 146 181 160 668 3253 167,00 46 20 162,65
35. Walter Steeman 618187 152 156 155 135 598 5736 149,50 48 36 159,33
36. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 167 184 168 132 651 1261 162,75 50 8 157,63
37. Dave Lemmens 1188402 179 158 158 183 678 6923 169,50 50 44 157,34
38. John Molders 1185799 124 181 162 168 635 5623 158,75 51 36 156,19
39. Daniel Bats 1083473 127 151 139 149 566 3509 141,50 59 24 146,21
40. Dennis Keulen v 1192957 133 160 128 142 563 2881 140,75 60 20 144,05
41. Jurian Pruijsers 117 122 113 114 466 4324 116,50 68 32 135,13
42. Arno Oosterhout v 1348639 121 147 156 122 546 6065 136,50 75 48 126,35
43. Jasper Pasmans 1348647 128 109 107 98 442 4507 110,50 86 40 112,68
Standing sorted by scratch average then all games - scratch 1.

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2021-2022 - Women
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Lst S Scratch LS Avg. Hdp Gms Avg.
1. Jessica Grootheest v 1173626 233 158 155 169 715 715 178,75 33 4 178,75
2. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 823465 161 181 144 227 713 6996 178,25 36 40 174,90
3. Ella Webb 1308416 210 147 166 147 670 6158 167,50 39 36 171,06
4. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 158 134 189 170 651 3903 162,75 46 24 162,63
5. Angelina Salari 110 169 164 190 633 633 158,25 49 4 158,25
6. Sjan Born vd 1180509 133 150 146 170 599 6094 149,75 54 40 152,35
7. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 132 167 141 114 554 4252 138,50 55 28 151,86
8. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 92 142 144 145 523 4769 130,75 70 36 132,47
Standing sorted by scratch average then all games - scratch 1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giordano Cardenas 1-10 312
2. Bas Camp vd 19-11 299
3. Joshua Udink 10-9 297
4. Dave Lemmens 22-10 289
5. Alvin Dooms 26-11 287
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Guido Jansen 12-11 1004
2. Gert Spelde v 5-11 1000
3. Jeroen Paulussen 5-11 992
4. Rob Born vd 12-11 991
5. Kenneth Varas 1-10 987
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 10-9 289
2. Dennis Claas 12-11 279
3. Bas Camp vd 19-11 276
4. Bas Schans van der 24-9 275
5. Giordano Cardenas 1-10 269
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 19-11 978
2. Kenneth Varas 1-10 959
3. Joshua Udink 19-11 958
4. Jeroen Paulussen 5-11 912
5. Bas Schans van der 12-11 889
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 22-10 314
2. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10-9 285
3. Jessica Grootheest v 26-11 283
4. Giselle Cardenas 5-11 267
5. Sjan Born vd 24-9 263
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 22-10 1020
2. Giselle Cardenas 5-11 970
3. Jessica Grootheest v 26-11 915
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 17-9 893
5. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10-9 883
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 22-10 270
2. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10-9 245
3. Jessica Grootheest v 26-11 233
4. Giselle Cardenas 5-11 215
5. Sjan Born vd 24-9 213
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 22-10 844
2. Giselle Cardenas 5-11 762
3. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 5-11 728
4. Jessica Grootheest v 26-11 715
5. Sjan Born vd 24-9 666
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings - Periode 1

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 689 631 664 643 2627 108 211,0 23422 21566 199,69 746 2812
2. 09-Jaci's Harem 637 628 547 626 2438 108 201,0 22556 16868 156,19 768 2712
3. 08-Endienene 701 738 635 689 2763 108 195,0 22769 17313 160,31 738 2763
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 650 664 632 723 2669 108 186,0 22987 20051 185,66 763 2777
5. 04-SindSDien 623 640 623 707 2593 108 185,0 23036 19632 181,78 747 2812
6. 07-Buitenkant Voet 624 654 663 616 2557 108 184,0 22821 19317 178,86 707 2616
7. 06-Tigers 593 643 571 599 2406 108 174,0 22674 19722 182,61 729 2666
8. 05-Dushi Strikes 673 724 638 619 2654 108 158,0 22894 19734 182,72 747 2798
9. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 578 615 602 674 2469 108 134,0 22322 16330 151,20 718 2652
10. 10-The Pincrushers 609 688 574 590 2461 108 124,0 21993 14669 135,82 699 2492
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Periode 2

Standing Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 585 606 650 743 2584 144 275,0 31540 28992 201,33 757 2817
2. 04-SindSDien 708 615 631 588 2542 144 274,0 30932 26472 183,83 757 2812
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 586 658 562 775 2581 144 268,0 31155 27335 189,83 786 2856
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 681 615 716 691 2703 144 260,0 30614 25974 180,38 716 2703
5. 09-Jaci's Harem 612 635 586 704 2537 144 246,0 29859 22419 155,69 768 2712
6. 08-Endienene 587 666 651 633 2537 144 238,0 30358 23234 161,35 738 2763
7. 06-Tigers 609 668 634 599 2510 144 219,0 30469 26429 183,53 744 2729
8. 10-The Pincrushers 622 628 651 657 2558 144 198,0 29373 19545 135,73 699 2558
9. 05-Dushi Strikes 615 578 641 641 2475 144 184,0 30113 25845 179,48 747 2798
10. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 591 630 642 651 2514 144 162,0 29694 21694 150,65 718 2652
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100,00% of the previous pins is kept.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data