Standings
Vrijdagavond League 2019-2020

Next Date to Play 11/22 8:00 PM

Competition Official Rob van den Born

Teams Standings

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2019-2020
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 623 702 711 634 2670 120 251.0 25750 22102 184.18 737 2682
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 686 640 730 598 2654 120 233.0 26041 23701 197.51 735 2783
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 622 743 612 687 2664 120 221.0 25614 21978 183.15 746 2712
4. 01-Triple X 632 640 673 686 2631 120 205.0 25852 24252 202.10 756 2773
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 641 651 635 600 2527 120 199.0 25288 20728 172.73 746 2657
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 635 661 633 631 2560 120 198.0 24868 17964 149.70 721 2613
7. 10-Jaci's Harem 620 635 562 614 2431 120 182.0 24677 19145 159.54 702 2598
8. 04-SindSDien 726 707 710 633 2776 120 171.0 25016 21264 177.20 726 2776
9. 09-Endienene 578 662 606 558 2404 120 171.0 24930 19102 159.18 720 2680
10. 08-Mei Lan 614 594 625 615 2448 120 160.0 25044 19900 165.83 713 2591
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 11/15 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SindSDien 8 4 6 4 28 6 Lane 26 Alertzorg Meierijstad 0 4 2 4 12 2
1 45 Franklin Geerts 2 0 2 0 6 2 1 33 Jan Hof van 't 0 2 0 2 4
2 40 Alexander Reefman 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 68 Sylvia Berg vd 0 0 0 0 0
3 15 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 0 0 0 2 3 70 Alice glabbeek v Have t 0 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 27 Jaci's Harem 6 2 1 6 21 6 Lane 28 Endienene 2 6 7 2 19 2
1 60 Sjan Born vd 2 0 0 2 6 2 1 44 Gert Spelde v 0 2 2 0 4
2 60 Eddy Graat 0 2 1 0 5 2 2 36 Samantha Spelde v 2 0 1 2 5
3 53 Dave Lemmens 2 0 0 2 4 3 59 Sidney Dijk v 0 2 2 0 6 2
Lane 29 Maik's Bowlingstore 8 5 6 2 27 6 Lane 30 Triple X 0 3 2 6 13 2
1 57 Patricia Born vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 24 Peter Koops 0 0 0 0 0
2 24 Bart Prinsen 2 2 2 0 8 2 2 12 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 2 2
3 7 Rob Born vd 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 Joshua Udink 0 2 2 2 8 2
Lane 31 Tigers 2 6 6 6 28 8 Lane 32 Dushi Strikes 6 2 2 2 12
1 42 Walter Steeman 2 0 0 2 6 2 1 34 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 2 0 4
2 27 Leo Jansen 0 2 2 0 6 2 2 27 Eric Billekens 2 0 0 2 4
3 20 Giordano Cardenas 0 2 2 2 8 2 3 43 Han Dijk v 2 0 0 0 2
Lane 33 Mei Lan 2 0 6 2 12 2 Lane 34 Buitenkant Voet 6 8 2 6 28 6
1 40 John Molders 0 0 0 0 0 1 46 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 2 10 2
2 49 Jack Rijk 2 0 2 2 8 2 2 23 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 0 2
3 44 Martin Berg vd 0 0 2 0 2 3 9 Martin Cuppens 2 2 0 2 8 2

Positions of the teams next week - week 11/22 8:00 pm

Lane 25 Tigers Lane 26 Triple X
Lane 27 SindSDien Lane 28 Mei Lan
Lane 29 Alertzorg Meierijstad Lane 30 Buitenkant Voet
Lane 31 Endienene Lane 32 Maik's Bowlingstore
Lane 33 Jaci's Harem Lane 34 Dushi Strikes

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Vrijdagavond League 2019-2020 175.20 210.92 279 299 100 474 968 1015 274 260 14
10 11/15 8:00 PM 177.41 214.71 257 297 117 539 891 1012 25 25 0
09 11/8 8:00 PM 178.52 215.38 279 290 100 514 942 986 34 32 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 10/4 756
2 05-Dushi Strikes 11/8 746
2 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/13 746
4. 06-Tigers 9/27 737
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/1 735
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/1 2783
2. 04-SindSDien 11/15 2776
3. 01-Triple X 10/4 2773
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/13 2712
5. 06-Tigers 10/18 2682
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 10/4 706
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/1 693
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/13 684
4. 06-Tigers 9/27 639
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 11/8 638
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/1 2615
2. 01-Triple X 10/4 2573
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/13 2464
4. 04-SindSDien 11/15 2376
5. 06-Tigers 11/15 2314
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2019-2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 P4 Lst S Scratch LS Avg. Hdp Gms Avg.
1. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 237 178 258 190 863 5991 215.75 5 28 213.96
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 188 246 213 244 891 8456 222.75 7 40 211.40
3. Rob Born vd 598925 193 188 204 191 776 7531 194.00 8 36 209.19
4. Martin Cuppens 636800 195 194 172 212 773 3279 193.25 12 16 204.94
5. Dennis Claas 1198718 210 174 217 203 804 8166 201.00 12 40 204.15
6. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 206 183 237 212 838 7324 209.50 13 36 203.44
7. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 227 195 213 194 829 5671 207.25 14 28 202.54
8. Bas Gijselhart 643459 196 197 235 181 809 809 202.25 14 4 202.25
9. Aloys Doomernik 17337 198 190 169 233 790 790 197.50 18 4 197.50
10. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 190 197 224 185 796 6260 199.00 20 32 195.63
11. Huub Schaijk v 505579 234 184 211 197 826 4621 206.50 22 24 192.54
12. Albert Aalberts 983071 169 256 176 181 782 3848 195.50 22 20 192.40
13. Bart Prinsen 996343 218 182 255 146 801 3076 200.25 22 16 192.25
14. Peter Koops 1311778 190 176 199 195 760 6840 190.00 24 36 190.00
15. Guido Jansen 260177 219 204 168 157 748 2274 187.00 24 12 189.50
16. Leo Jansen 19313 177 233 217 157 784 3775 196.00 25 20 188.75
17. Eric Billekens 800414 204 174 174 195 747 4469 186.75 27 24 186.21
18. Alvin Dooms 1280783 244 175 205 182 806 3617 201.50 32 20 180.85
19. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 130 245 174 149 698 2861 174.50 33 16 178.81
20. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 168 199 147 192 706 3569 176.50 33 20 178.45
21. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 148 210 192 166 716 7115 179.00 34 40 177.88
22. Alexander Reefman 1178059 213 257 201 181 852 4254 213.00 34 24 177.25
23. Nick Schaik v 1304453 157 161 169 219 706 706 176.50 35 4 176.50
24. Gerard Willemsen 858625 167 128 144 234 673 2100 168.25 36 12 175.00
25. Jelle Schans van der 1262807 204 158 237 192 791 1388 197.75 37 8 173.50
26. Walter Steeman 618187 167 183 181 203 734 6765 183.50 40 40 169.13
27. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 180 215 186 216 797 4052 199.25 41 24 168.83
28. John Molders 1185799 158 161 162 125 606 5380 151.50 41 32 168.13
29. Jan Ven vd 754102 155 182 148 143 628 3305 157.00 44 20 165.25
30. Bas Camp vd 1282972 199 186 191 173 749 2643 187.25 44 16 165.19
31. Franklin Geerts 1302698 186 155 196 158 695 4607 173.75 44 28 164.54
32. Gert Spelde v 1196707 135 188 188 135 646 5258 161.50 44 32 164.31
33. Han Dijk v 1068660 185 163 165 135 648 1312 162.00 44 8 164.00
34. Martin Berg vd 1147323 131 148 152 154 585 6534 146.25 45 40 163.35
35. Jack Rijk 1111892 192 152 178 203 725 6441 181.25 47 40 161.02
36. Egbert Polak 1169424 191 224 131 107 653 4472 163.25 48 28 159.71
37. Toine Megens 1164805 142 178 140 142 602 3764 150.50 51 24 156.83
38. Daniel Bats 1083473 137 143 176 136 592 2476 148.00 52 16 154.75
39. Dave Lemmens 1188402 140 139 124 141 544 4234 136.00 55 28 151.21
40. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 125 198 136 117 576 4689 144.00 59 32 146.53
41. John Post 133 177 123 151 584 584 146.00 59 4 146.00
42. Eddy Graat 1225049 125 161 119 137 542 1709 135.50 62 12 142.42
Standing sorted by scratch average then all games - scratch 1.

Standing Vrijdagavond League 2019-2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 P4 Lst S Scratch LS Avg. Hdp Gms Avg.
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 179 137 143 167 626 4826 156.50 38 28 172.36
2. Ella Webb 1308416 170 104 155 145 574 5359 143.50 42 32 167.47
3. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 823465 158 164 162 178 662 3298 165.50 44 20 164.90
4. Patricia Born vd 1111841 187 182 183 173 725 1911 181.25 48 12 159.25
5. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 153 137 129 182 601 3096 150.25 52 20 154.80
6. Sjan Born vd 1180509 182 162 146 163 653 4109 163.25 59 28 146.75
7. Angelina Salari 171 133 135 130 569 569 142.25 62 4 142.25
8. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 169 145 171 146 631 3820 157.75 67 28 136.43
9. Sylvia Berg vd 1106872 127 146 144 122 539 4841 134.75 68 36 134.47
Standing sorted by scratch average then all games - scratch 1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bas Bruijn de 10/25 299
2. Alexander Reefman 11/15 297
3. Jelle Schans van der 10/4 293
4. Sidney Dijk v 9/13 292
5. Joshua Udink 11/8 290
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jelle Schans van der 10/4 1015
2 Alexander Reefman 11/15 1012
2 Joshua Udink 10/4 1012
2 Rob Born vd 11/1 1012
5. Ronnie Lenting 9/13 985
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 11/8 279
2 Rob Born vd 11/1 277
2 Ronnie Lenting 9/13 277
4. Dennis Claas 10/4 269
5. Jeroen Paulussen 11/1 268
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Rob Born vd 11/1 968
2. Joshua Udink 10/4 944
3. Ronnie Lenting 9/13 937
4. Jeroen Paulussen 10/25 916
5. Dennis Claas 9/13 891
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/4 274
2. Ella Webb 10/11 270
3. Samantha Spelde v 10/11 266
4. Patricia Born vd 10/18 264
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 10/11 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 10/4 954
2. Patricia Born vd 11/15 953
3. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10/4 935
4. Samantha Spelde v 9/27 932
5. Sylvia Berg vd 11/8 914
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 10/11 226
2. Samantha Spelde v 10/11 223
3. Giselle Cardenas 10/4 213
4. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10/4 207
5. Patricia Born vd 10/18 201
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jacqueline Ven-Aerts vd 10/4 771
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/8 770
3. Ella Webb 10/18 726
4. Patricia Born vd 11/15 725
5. Giselle Cardenas 10/4 710
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 681 669 633 578 2561 108 223.0 23080 19788 183.22 737 2682
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 693 645 707 632 2677 108 206.0 23387 21399 198.14 735 2783
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 662 683 682 613 2640 108 193.0 22950 19626 181.72 746 2712
4. 01-Triple X 634 624 663 701 2622 108 192.0 23221 21797 201.82 756 2773
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 611 746 628 569 2554 108 187.0 22761 18617 172.38 746 2657
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 637 603 684 678 2602 108 186.0 22308 16088 148.96 721 2613
7. 10-Jaci's Harem 596 625 645 684 2550 108 161.0 22246 17406 161.17 702 2598
8. 09-Endienene 653 609 584 650 2496 108 152.0 22526 17254 159.76 720 2680
9. 08-Mei Lan 559 638 583 653 2433 108 148.0 22596 17984 166.52 713 2591
10. 04-SindSDien 653 688 704 666 2711 108 143.0 22240 18888 174.89 718 2711
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Teams Standings - Period 2

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 623 702 711 634 2670 120 251.0 25750 22102 184.18 737 2682
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 686 640 730 598 2654 120 233.0 26041 23701 197.51 735 2783
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 622 743 612 687 2664 120 221.0 25614 21978 183.15 746 2712
4. 01-Triple X 632 640 673 686 2631 120 205.0 25852 24252 202.10 756 2773
5. 05-Dushi Strikes 641 651 635 600 2527 120 199.0 25288 20728 172.73 746 2657
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 635 661 633 631 2560 120 198.0 24868 17964 149.70 721 2613
7. 10-Jaci's Harem 620 635 562 614 2431 120 182.0 24677 19145 159.54 702 2598
8. 04-SindSDien 726 707 710 633 2776 120 171.0 25016 21264 177.20 726 2776
9. 09-Endienene 578 662 606 558 2404 120 171.0 24930 19102 159.18 720 2680
10. 08-Mei Lan 614 594 625 615 2448 120 160.0 25044 19900 165.83 713 2591
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.