2/11 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 2'nd Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 12 14.0 2789 1523 126.92 1002 2789
2. 05-Alley Brats 12 13.0 2909 1949 162.42 994 2909
3. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 13.0 2810 1562 130.17 1004 2810
4. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 7.0 2787 1749 145.75 983 2787
5. 03-The Split ends 12 7.0 2769 1680 140.00 954 2769
6. 04-Four Play 12 6.0 2737 1681 140.08 942 2737
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Girls Got Balls 2/11 1004
2. 01-Team Seven 2/11 1002
3. 05-Alley Brats 2/11 994
4. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 2/11 983
5. 03-The Split ends 2/11 954
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 05-Alley Brats 2/11 2909
2. 06-Girls Got Balls 2/11 2810
3. 01-Team Seven 2/11 2789
4. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 2/11 2787
5. 03-The Split ends 2/11 2769
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 2'nd Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Tones 142 146 120 408 315 3.0 723
2. Vic Ilg 123 95 133 351 348 2.0 699
3. Holly Boulanger 111 76 125 312 348 2.0 660
4. Todd Thorne 175 155 225 555 195 1.0 750
5. Nick Rimac 159 122 170 451 249 1.0 700
6. Gina Barrell 195 114 106 415 279 1.0 694
7. Mark Vielguth 137 168 126 431 258 1.0 689
8. Doug Tidball 203 136 124 463 225 1.0 688
9. Roxanne Watson 169 141 125 435 243 1.0 678
10. Steven Rice 149 160 159 468 171 1.0 639
11. Wally Poirier 181 146 117 444 219 0.0 663
12. Scott Robertson 100 116 113 329 309 0.0 638
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 2'nd Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Donita Thorne 184 209 203 596 186 3.0 782
2. Leanne Vodopija 142 114 94 350 363 3.0 713
3. Anita Boucher 174 209 164 547 246 2.0 793
4. Lynn Kornet 135 130 196 461 282 2.0 743
5. Lisa Minton 160 151 132 443 294 2.0 737
6. Tracy Tidball 124 122 94 340 378 2.0 718
7. Sue Clark 110 165 131 406 309 2.0 715
8. Stephanie Andrew 113 134 120 367 321 2.0 688
9. Deanna Barrell 148 103 118 369 291 2.0 660
10. Dolena Wildman 147 231 170 548 162 1.0 710
11. Tricia Kananen 116 121 99 336 324 1.0 660
12. Maria Rimac 122 97 100 319 342 0.0 661
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Todd Thorne 2/11 290
2. Gina Barrell 2/11 288
3. Doug Tidball 2/11 278
4 Mark Vielguth 2/11 254
4 Wally Poirier 2/11 254
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Todd Thorne 2/11 750
2. Tones 2/11 723
3. Nick Rimac 2/11 700
4. Vic Ilg 2/11 699
5. Gina Barrell 2/11 694
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Anita Boucher 2/11 291
2. Lynn Kornet 2/11 290
3. Dolena Wildman 2/11 285
4. Donita Thorne 2/11 271
5. Sue Clark 2/11 268
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Anita Boucher 2/11 793
2. Donita Thorne 2/11 782
3. Lynn Kornet 2/11 743
4. Lisa Minton 2/11 737
5. Tracy Tidball 2/11 718
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).