WARNING: The next week will be held on 1/7/2020 A6:20 PM 6:20 PM.

11/19 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 2'nd Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 12 17.0 2832 1674 139.50 988 2832
2. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 16.0 2817 1398 116.50 961 2817
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 13.0 2730 1623 135.25 915 2730
4. 01-Team Seven 12 7.0 2599 1312 109.33 889 2599
5. 05-Alley Brats 12 4.0 2677 1702 141.83 942 2677
6. 04-Four Play 12 3.0 2514 1443 120.25 866 2514
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 03-The Split ends 11/19 988
2. 06-Girls Got Balls 11/19 961
3. 05-Alley Brats 11/19 942
4. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 11/19 915
5. 01-Team Seven 11/19 889
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 11/19 2832
2. 06-Girls Got Balls 11/19 2817
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 11/19 2730
4. 05-Alley Brats 11/19 2677
5. 01-Team Seven 11/19 2599
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 2'nd Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Vic Ilg 134 119 137 390 366 3.0 756
2. Doug Tidball 119 125 170 414 231 3.0 645
3. Scott Robertson 124 113 104 341 294 2.0 635
4. Steven Rice 140 212 169 521 177 1.0 698
5. Gina Barrell 92 122 162 376 300 1.0 676
6. Holly Boulanger 132 94 100 326 348 1.0 674
7. Nick Rimac 136 112 101 349 252 1.0 601
8. Mark Vielguth 136 125 143 404 273 0.0 677
9. Tones 72 119 106 297 336 0.0 633
10. Todd Thorne 139 148 111 398 186 0.0 584
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 2'nd Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Hooda Hassen 123 149 107 379 426 3.0 805
2. Deanna Barrell 119 143 142 404 291 3.0 695
3. Leanne Vodopija 103 97 83 283 393 3.0 676
4. Tracy Tidball 91 100 84 275 372 3.0 647
5. Anne Goreham 146 168 145 459 297 2.0 756
6. Anita Boucher 122 178 170 470 276 2.0 746
7. Stephanie Andrew 105 166 129 400 321 2.0 721
8. Dolena Wildman 184 188 177 549 165 2.0 714
9. Donita Thorne 168 178 154 500 195 2.0 695
10. Lynn Kornet 136 120 104 360 300 1.0 660
11. Maria Rimac 69 89 107 265 360 1.0 625
12. Lisa Minton 98 96 114 308 282 0.0 590
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Steven Rice 11/19 271
2. Gina Barrell 11/19 262
3. Vic Ilg 11/19 259
4. Holly Boulanger 11/19 248
5. Doug Tidball 11/19 247
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Vic Ilg 11/19 756
2. Steven Rice 11/19 698
3. Mark Vielguth 11/19 677
4. Gina Barrell 11/19 676
5. Holly Boulanger 11/19 674
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Hooda Hassen 11/19 291
2. Stephanie Andrew 11/19 273
3. Anita Boucher 11/19 270
4. Anne Goreham 11/19 267
5 Dolena Wildman 11/19 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Hooda Hassen 11/19 805
2. Anne Goreham 11/19 756
3. Anita Boucher 11/19 746
4. Stephanie Andrew 11/19 721
5. Dolena Wildman 11/19 714
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).