WARNING: The next week will be held on 1/7/2020 A6:20 PM 6:20 PM.

11/5 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 12 15.0 2722 1558 129.83 937 2722
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 14.0 2786 1667 138.92 1010 2786
3. 05-Alley Brats 12 12.0 2830 1840 153.33 969 2830
4. 01-Team Seven 12 8.0 2732 1595 132.92 974 2732
5. 04-Four Play 12 6.0 2567 1757 146.42 937 2567
6. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 5.0 2394 1269 105.75 837 2394
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 11/5 1010
2. 01-Team Seven 11/5 974
3. 05-Alley Brats 11/5 969
4 03-The Split ends 11/5 937
4 04-Four Play 11/5 937
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 05-Alley Brats 11/5 2830
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 11/5 2786
3. 01-Team Seven 11/5 2732
4. 03-The Split ends 11/5 2722
5. 04-Four Play 11/5 2567
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Will Adair 142 154 143 439 276 3.0 715
2. Todd Thorne 190 204 165 559 183 2.0 742
3. Steven Rice 225 146 175 546 183 2.0 729
4. Mark Vielguth 129 159 135 423 279 2.0 702
5. Doug Tidball 124 182 157 463 231 2.0 694
6. Vic Ilg 83 90 143 316 369 2.0 685
7. Nick Rimac 177 116 141 434 264 1.0 698
8. Tones 76 119 134 329 342 1.0 671
9. Scott Robertson 127 104 126 357 294 0.0 651
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Men - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. TJ 184 124 140 448 0 0.0 448
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Stephanie Andrew 140 113 146 399 336 3.0 735
2. Hooda Hassen 96 76 113 285 441 3.0 726
3. Deanna Barrell 127 149 145 421 294 3.0 715
4. Anne Goreham 117 124 175 416 306 2.0 722
5. Sue Clark 121 124 141 386 309 2.0 695
6. Anita Boucher 121 140 103 364 270 2.0 634
7. Tracy Tidball 97 135 106 338 372 1.0 710
8. Maria Rimac 81 150 98 329 363 1.0 692
9. Dolena Wildman 194 122 210 526 165 1.0 691
10. Leanne Vodopija 73 93 116 282 393 1.0 675
11. Donita Thorne 157 163 139 459 192 1.0 651
12. Lynn Kornet 141 93 101 335 291 1.0 626
13. Erica Rice 166 159 140 465 192 0.0 657
14. Tricia Kananen 117 118 132 367 0 0.0 367
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Steven Rice 11/5 286
2. Vic Ilg 11/5 266
3 Nick Rimac 11/5 265
3 Todd Thorne 11/5 265
5. Doug Tidball 11/5 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Todd Thorne 11/5 742
2. Steven Rice 11/5 729
3. Will Adair 11/5 715
4. Mark Vielguth 11/5 702
5. Nick Rimac 11/5 698
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Anne Goreham 11/5 277
2. Maria Rimac 11/5 271
3. Dolena Wildman 11/5 265
4. Hooda Hassen 11/5 260
5. Tracy Tidball 11/5 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Stephanie Andrew 11/5 735
2. Hooda Hassen 11/5 726
3. Anne Goreham 11/5 722
4. Deanna Barrell 11/5 715
5. Tracy Tidball 11/5 710
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).