10/29 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 12 17.0 3106 1918 159.83 1037 3106
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 17.0 2891 1751 145.92 1013 2891
3. 03-The Split ends 12 13.0 2737 1564 130.33 925 2737
4. 05-Alley Brats 12 7.0 2709 1515 126.25 912 2709
5. 04-Four Play 12 3.0 2716 1624 135.33 918 2716
6. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 3.0 2404 1261 105.08 868 2404
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Team Seven 10/29 1037
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/29 1013
3. 03-The Split ends 10/29 925
4. 04-Four Play 10/29 918
5. 05-Alley Brats 10/29 912
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 10/29 3106
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/29 2891
3. 03-The Split ends 10/29 2737
4. 04-Four Play 10/29 2716
5. 05-Alley Brats 10/29 2709
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Tones 160 160 208 528 369 3.0 897
2. Will Adair 137 205 111 453 285 3.0 738
3. Vic Ilg 123 105 99 327 369 3.0 696
4. Doug Tidball 208 204 154 566 249 2.0 815
5. Scott Robertson 103 111 164 378 294 2.0 672
6. Mark Vielguth 131 106 162 399 282 1.0 681
7. Nick Rimac 145 129 121 395 261 1.0 656
8. Steven Rice 164 154 144 462 177 1.0 639
9. Taicia Kananen 89 157 83 329 0 0.0 329
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Leanne Vodopija 141 131 104 376 414 3.0 790
2. Dolena Wildman 202 199 184 585 174 3.0 759
3. Donita Thorne 145 139 146 430 186 3.0 616
4. Tracy Tidball 91 141 99 331 375 2.0 706
5. Erica Rice 182 136 175 493 195 2.0 688
6. Anne Goreham 107 118 113 338 303 2.0 641
7. Anita Boucher 180 153 141 474 282 1.0 756
8. Lisa Minton 122 130 166 418 285 1.0 703
9. Stephanie Andrew 150 98 94 342 336 1.0 678
10. Maria Rimac 106 120 123 349 369 0.0 718
11. Sue Clark 141 124 121 386 312 0.0 698
12. Lynn Kornet 114 136 117 367 288 0.0 655
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Myra Larsen 83 149 112 344 390 2.0 734
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tones 10/29 331
2. Will Adair 10/29 300
3. Doug Tidball 10/29 291
4. Scott Robertson 10/29 262
5. Mark Vielguth 10/29 256
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tones 10/29 897
2. Doug Tidball 10/29 815
3. Will Adair 10/29 738
4. Vic Ilg 10/29 696
5. Mark Vielguth 10/29 681
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1 Leanne Vodopija 10/29 279
1 Myra Larsen 10/29 279
3. Anita Boucher 10/29 274
4. Tracy Tidball 10/29 266
5. Stephanie Andrew 10/29 262
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Leanne Vodopija 10/29 790
2. Dolena Wildman 10/29 759
3. Anita Boucher 10/29 756
4. Myra Larsen 10/29 734
5. Maria Rimac 10/29 718
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).