WARNING: The next week will be held on 1/7/2020 A6:20 PM 6:20 PM.

10/22 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 15.0 3016 1828 152.33 1032 3016
2. 04-Four Play 12 15.0 2747 1649 137.42 950 2747
3. 05-Alley Brats 12 12.0 2336 1691 140.92 831 2336
4. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 8.0 2030 1331 110.92 716 2030
5. 01-Team Seven 12 5.0 2782 1582 131.83 979 2782
6. 03-The Split ends 12 5.0 2578 1690 140.83 923 2578
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/22 1032
2. 01-Team Seven 10/22 979
3. 04-Four Play 10/22 950
4. 03-The Split ends 10/22 923
5. 05-Alley Brats 10/22 831
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/22 3016
2. 01-Team Seven 10/22 2782
3. 04-Four Play 10/22 2747
4. 03-The Split ends 10/22 2578
5. 05-Alley Brats 10/22 2336
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Mark Vielguth 134 119 131 384 279 3.0 663
2. Steven Rice 136 130 193 459 171 3.0 630
3. Vic Ilg 184 114 130 428 390 2.0 818
4. Scott Robertson 153 164 91 408 297 2.0 705
5. Doug Tidball 164 118 170 452 252 2.0 704
6. Nick Rimac 150 160 103 413 261 2.0 674
7. Tones 89 138 129 356 378 1.0 734
8. Will Adair 136 146 143 425 291 1.0 716
9. Todd Thorne 153 143 131 427 171 0.0 598
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Men - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Roxanne Watsan 140 140 144 424 0 0.0 424
2. Loralee Higgins 89 159 130 378 0 0.0 378
3. TRICIA KANANEM 119 87 89 295 0 0.0 295
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1 Donita Thorne 217 199 125 541 195 3.0 736
1 Lynn Kornet 120 145 174 439 297 3.0 736
3. Leanne Vodopija 51 78 90 219 402 3.0 621
4. Deanna Barrell 116 202 136 454 309 2.0 763
5. Sue Clark 164 172 85 421 324 2.0 745
6. Dolena Wildman 152 174 228 554 183 2.0 737
7. Lisa Minton 151 175 121 447 294 1.0 741
8. Maria Rimac 97 119 114 330 372 1.0 702
9. Tracy Tidball 103 79 131 313 378 1.0 691
10. Anita Boucher 136 121 147 404 282 1.0 686
11. Erica Rice 153 159 149 461 192 1.0 653
12. Stephanie Andrew 112 120 107 339 0 0.0 339
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Vic Ilg 10/22 314
2. Tones 10/22 264
3. Scott Robertson 10/22 263
4. Doug Tidball 10/22 254
5. Steven Rice 10/22 250
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Vic Ilg 10/22 818
2. Tones 10/22 734
3. Will Adair 10/22 716
4. Scott Robertson 10/22 705
5. Doug Tidball 10/22 704
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Deanna Barrell 10/22 305
2. Dolena Wildman 10/22 289
3. Donita Thorne 10/22 282
4. Sue Clark 10/22 280
5 Lisa Minton 10/22 273
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Deanna Barrell 10/22 763
2. Sue Clark 10/22 745
3. Lisa Minton 10/22 741
4. Dolena Wildman 10/22 737
5 Donita Thorne 10/22 736
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).