10/1 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 12 17.0 2986 1705 142.08 1013 2986
2. 03-The Split ends 12 16.0 2753 1799 149.92 1009 2753
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 11.5 2852 1610 134.17 1033 2852
4. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 8.5 2718 1056 88.00 925 2718
5. 05-Alley Brats 12 4.0 2448 1779 148.25 835 2448
6. 04-Four Play 12 3.0 2856 1683 140.25 972 2856
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/1 1033
2. 01-Team Seven 10/1 1013
3. 03-The Split ends 10/1 1009
4. 04-Four Play 10/1 972
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 10/1 925
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 10/1 2986
2. 04-Four Play 10/1 2856
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 10/1 2852
4. 03-The Split ends 10/1 2753
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 10/1 2718
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Doug Tidball 157 135 175 467 264 3.0 731
2. Scott Robertson 137 187 136 460 342 2.0 802
3. Tones 108 99 108 315 387 2.0 702
4. Vic Ilg 80 117 93 290 417 1.5 707
5. Nick Rimac 162 213 173 548 342 1.0 890
6. Mark Vielguth 124 177 155 456 318 1.0 774
7. Will Adair 146 141 112 399 288 1.0 687
8. Steven Rice 195 162 129 486 147 1.0 633
9. Todd Thorne 159 151 168 478 144 0.0 622
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Men - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Wade Wurzer 177 148 180 505 0 0.0 505
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Sue Clark 141 170 126 437 351 3.0 788
2. Anita Boucher 130 105 192 427 309 3.0 736
3. Anne Goreham 121 103 183 407 303 3.0 710
4. Donita Thorne 152 154 164 470 207 3.0 677
5. Tracy Tidball 149 103 151 403 432 2.0 835
6. Erica Rice 172 215 133 520 198 2.0 718
7. Joanne Jensen 104 82 95 281 435 2.0 716
8. Lynn Kornet 112 117 137 366 318 2.0 684
9. Hooda Hassen 87 67 81 235 453 1.5 688
10. Maria Rimac 98 118 106 322 390 1.0 712
11. Dolena Wildman 113 191 180 484 186 1.0 670
12. Lisa Minton 105 88 134 327 294 0.0 621
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nick Rimac 10/1 327
2. Scott Robertson 10/1 301
3. Mark Vielguth 10/1 283
4. Doug Tidball 10/1 263
5. Vic Ilg 10/1 256
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Nick Rimac 10/1 890
2. Scott Robertson 10/1 802
3. Mark Vielguth 10/1 774
4. Doug Tidball 10/1 731
5. Vic Ilg 10/1 707
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1 Tracy Tidball 10/1 295
1 Anita Boucher 10/1 295
3. Sue Clark 10/1 287
4. Anne Goreham 10/1 284
5. Erica Rice 10/1 281
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tracy Tidball 10/1 835
2. Sue Clark 10/1 788
3. Anita Boucher 10/1 736
4. Erica Rice 10/1 718
5. Joanne Jensen 10/1 716
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).