9/24 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-Four Play 12 18.0 2928 1683 140.25 1008 2928
2. 03-The Split ends 12 16.0 2982 1620 135.00 1031 2982
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 13.0 2621 1409 117.42 910 2621
4. 05-Alley Brats 12 7.0 2397 1731 144.25 825 2397
5. 01-Team Seven 12 4.0 2664 1395 116.25 907 2664
6. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 2.0 2408 1181 98.42 830 2408
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 03-The Split ends 9/24 1031
2. 04-Four Play 9/24 1008
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/24 910
4. 01-Team Seven 9/24 907
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/24 830
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 9/24 2982
2. 04-Four Play 9/24 2928
3. 01-Team Seven 9/24 2664
4. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/24 2621
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/24 2408
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Mark Vielguth 98 187 150 435 396 3.0 831
2. Doug Tidball 152 151 149 452 285 3.0 737
3. Nick Rimac 127 107 119 353 351 3.0 704
4. Steven Rice 154 222 195 571 168 2.0 739
5. Scott Robertson 145 99 109 353 351 2.0 704
6. Tones 73 97 97 267 375 1.0 642
7. Todd Thorne 153 105 190 448 60 1.0 508
8. Vic Ilg 52 86 108 246 408 0.0 654
9. Will Adair 151 106 108 365 279 0.0 644
10. COLLEEN NEWLAND 149 106 110 365 0 0.0 365
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Anne Goreham 165 129 183 477 357 3.0 834
2. Anita Boucher 126 187 147 460 354 3.0 814
3. Maria Rimac 113 97 124 334 414 3.0 748
4. Donita Thorne 199 136 138 473 210 3.0 683
5. Sue Clark 107 96 105 308 339 3.0 647
6. Lisa Minton 137 133 155 425 312 2.0 737
7. Dolena Wildman 125 218 147 490 186 2.0 676
8. Joanne Jensen 75 123 70 268 447 1.0 715
9. Lynn Kornet 126 133 112 371 327 1.0 698
10. Tracy Tidball 89 63 80 232 429 0.0 661
11. Deanna Barrell 141 97 92 330 300 0.0 630
12. Erica Rice 146 173 125 444 180 0.0 624
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Mark Vielguth 9/24 319
2. Steven Rice 9/24 278
3. Scott Robertson 9/24 262
4. Doug Tidball 9/24 247
5 Will Adair 9/24 244
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Mark Vielguth 9/24 831
2. Steven Rice 9/24 739
3. Doug Tidball 9/24 737
4 Scott Robertson 9/24 704
4 Nick Rimac 9/24 704
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Anita Boucher 9/24 305
2. Anne Goreham 9/24 302
3. Dolena Wildman 9/24 280
4. Joanne Jensen 9/24 272
5. Donita Thorne 9/24 269
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Anne Goreham 9/24 834
2. Anita Boucher 9/24 814
3. Maria Rimac 9/24 748
4. Lisa Minton 9/24 737
5. Joanne Jensen 9/24 715
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).