9/17 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 04-Four Play 12 20.0 2672 1442 120.17 964 2672
2. 01-Team Seven 12 16.0 2794 1486 123.83 1003 2794
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 11.0 2601 1440 120.00 950 2601
4. 03-The Split ends 12 9.0 2571 1278 106.50 914 2571
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 4.0 2290 1018 84.83 793 2290
6. 05-Alley Brats 12 0.0 1634 1487 123.92 568 1634
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Team Seven 9/17 1003
2. 04-Four Play 9/17 964
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/17 950
4. 03-The Split ends 9/17 914
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/17 793
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Team Seven 9/17 2794
2. 04-Four Play 9/17 2672
3. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/17 2601
4. 03-The Split ends 9/17 2571
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/17 2290
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Tones 123 110 145 378 450 3.0 828
2. Steven Rice 147 183 190 520 180 3.0 700
3. Scott Robertson 102 132 100 334 360 3.0 694
4. Nick Rimac 70 151 93 314 339 3.0 653
5. Doug Tidball 134 122 187 443 333 2.0 776
6. Will Adair 128 84 206 418 297 2.0 715
7. Vic Ilg 76 75 90 241 384 0.0 625
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Men - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Brandon Tkachuk 115 168 141 424 0 0.0 424
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Lynn Kornet 144 133 108 385 360 3.0 745
2. Anne Goreham 130 93 98 321 357 3.0 678
3. Maria Rimac 67 96 97 260 414 3.0 674
4. Sue Clark 110 115 102 327 330 3.0 657
5. Lisa Minton 121 124 103 348 297 3.0 645
6. Tracy Tidball 69 65 74 208 387 3.0 595
7. Joanne Jensen 63 87 87 237 456 1.0 693
8. Deanna Barrell 119 165 101 385 306 1.0 691
9. Dolena Wildman 146 143 165 454 150 0.0 604
10. Erica Rice 175 121 161 457 138 0.0 595
11. Donita Thorne 130 123 148 401 147 0.0 548
12. Anita Boucher 44 93 101 238 270 0.0 508
13. Hooda Hassen 60 91 71 222 0 0.0 222
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women - Substitute Ranking
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1. Myra Larsen 90 92 105 287 0 0.0 287
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Will Adair 9/17 305
2. Doug Tidball 9/17 298
3. Tones 9/17 295
4. Nick Rimac 9/17 264
5. Scott Robertson 9/17 252
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tones 9/17 828
2. Doug Tidball 9/17 776
3. Will Adair 9/17 715
4. Steven Rice 9/17 700
5. Scott Robertson 9/17 694
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Deanna Barrell 9/17 267
2. Lynn Kornet 9/17 264
3. Anne Goreham 9/17 249
4. Joanne Jensen 9/17 239
5. Maria Rimac 9/17 235
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Lynn Kornet 9/17 745
2. Joanne Jensen 9/17 693
3. Deanna Barrell 9/17 691
4. Anne Goreham 9/17 678
5. Maria Rimac 9/17 674
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).