WARNING: The next week will be held on 1/7/2020 A6:20 PM 6:20 PM.

9/10 6:20 PM
Steak Night Peeps

Teams Standings

Standing 1'st Series
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 12 11.5 2704 1411 117.58 976 2704
2 01-Team Seven 12 10.0 2702 1394 116.17 928 2702
2 02-Great Balls of fire ** 12 10.0 2702 1541 128.42 953 2702
4. 06-Girls Got Balls 12 10.0 2503 931 77.58 858 2503
5. 04-Four Play 12 8.5 2703 1473 122.75 910 2703
6. 05-Alley Brats 12 7.0 2405 1802 150.17 838 2405
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 03-The Split ends 9/10 976
2. 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/10 953
3. 01-Team Seven 9/10 928
4. 04-Four Play 9/10 910
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/10 858
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 03-The Split ends 9/10 2704
2. 04-Four Play 9/10 2703
3 01-Team Seven 9/10 2702
3 02-Great Balls of fire ** 9/10 2702
5. 06-Girls Got Balls 9/10 2503
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Singles Standings

Standing 1'st Series - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1 Scott Robertson 98 110 109 317 360 2.0 677
1 Mark Vielguth 79 99 103 281 396 2.0 677
3. Todd Thorne 228 231 157 616 60 2.0 676
4. Doug Tidball 112 102 128 342 333 2.0 675
5. Vic Ilg 60 84 149 293 384 1.0 677
6 Steven Rice 199 154 143 496 180 1.0 676
6 Nick Rimac 105 121 111 337 339 1.0 676
8 Tones 70 65 90 225 450 1.0 675
8 Will Adair 168 89 121 378 297 1.0 675
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Standing 1'st Series - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Points Total
1 Tracy Tidball 89 117 83 289 387 2.0 676
1 Anita Boucher 122 131 153 406 270 2.0 676
1 Erica Rice 169 178 191 538 138 2.0 676
1 Lynn Kornet 119 77 120 316 360 2.0 676
5 Sue Clark 113 92 140 345 330 2.0 675
5 Deanna Barrell 125 85 159 369 306 2.0 675
7 Anne Goreham 96 99 124 319 357 1.5 676
7 Maria Rimac 77 103 82 262 414 1.5 676
9. Donita Thorne 171 182 177 530 147 1.0 677
10 Dolena Wildman 184 185 156 525 150 1.0 675
10 Lisa Minton 104 110 164 378 297 1.0 675
10 Joanne Jensen 56 81 82 219 456 1.0 675
10 Leanne Vodopija 73 73 73 219 456 1.0 675
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Vic Ilg 9/10 277
2. Will Adair 9/10 267
3. Steven Rice 9/10 259
4. Todd Thorne 9/10 251
5. Tones 9/10 240
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1 Vic Ilg 9/10 677
1 Scott Robertson 9/10 677
1 Mark Vielguth 9/10 677
4 Steven Rice 9/10 676
4 Nick Rimac 9/10 676
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Lisa Minton 9/10 263
2. Deanna Barrell 9/10 261
3. Sue Clark 9/10 250
4. Tracy Tidball 9/10 246
5 Anita Boucher 9/10 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Donita Thorne 9/10 677
2 Maria Rimac 9/10 676
2 Tracy Tidball 9/10 676
2 Anne Goreham 9/10 676
2 Anita Boucher 9/10 676
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).