Standings
CMC QUALIFIER 2017

Teams Standings - ATPA's 2017 CMC Qualifier - Century Bowl

SINGLES STANDINGS - HANDICAP - Men - Team of 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Noel Datijan 160 176 181 517 234 751
2. David Milne 222 199 213 634 108 742
3. Teagan Swain 211 218 181 610 123 733
4. Michel Habrun 176 178 169 523 168 691
5. Curtis Kruschel 192 217 237 646 42 688
6. Colin Rowat 182 177 184 543 141 684
7. Ariel Lubaton 159 167 163 489 195 684
8. Adam Setter 136 186 102 424 252 676
9. Jack Green 154 125 146 425 243 668
10. Fred Wedgewood 192 180 222 594 72 666
11. Kris Smith 135 143 185 463 174 637
12. Ver Sagun 137 180 148 465 168 633
13. Keith McIntyre 201 226 154 581 51 632
14. Chris Spiritt 126 136 144 406 219 625
15. Gary Reid 155 180 181 516 99 615
16. Rodel Valerio 201 150 160 511 78 589
17. Geovanni Rivera 132 138 137 407 0 407
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

SINGLES STANDINGS - HANDICAP - Women - Team of 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Dolly Hogan 142 126 203 471 231 702
2. Taryn Schwemaier 160 171 176 507 183 690
3. Stephanie Langlois 160 155 183 498 180 678
4. Riza Guevarra 116 166 124 406 258 664
5. Dolly (R) Hogan 159 148 122 429 231 660
6. Shirley Green 162 105 142 409 231 640
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

DOUBLES STANDINGS - HANDICAP - MIXED DOUBLES
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Kirouac S. Valerio R. 374 365 333 1072 315 1387
2. Bockman A. Reid G. 364 380 385 1129 255 1384
3. Hogan D. Coleman J. 380 305 308 993 375 1368
4. Green J. Green S. 262 288 335 885 474 1359
5. Hauler A. Setter A. 285 292 293 870 480 1350
6. Fast L. McIntyre K. 322 384 456 1162 180 1342
7. Swain T. Schwemaier T. 294 356 338 988 306 1294
8. Langlois S. Fast N. 325 325 294 944 324 1268
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

DOUBLES STANDINGS - HANDICAP - OPEN DOUBLES
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Rowat C. Bernard R. 387 382 376 1145 270 1415
2. Datijan N. Lubaton A. 299 319 357 975 429 1404
3. Smith K. Wedgewood F. 421 350 385 1156 246 1402
4. Guevarra A. Sagun V. 316 354 315 985 378 1363
5. Habrun M. Milne D. 338 355 357 1050 276 1326
6. Lyttle S. D'Souza R. 454 406 361 1221 90 1311
7. D'Souza R. Lyttle S. 378 386 433 1197 90 1287
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

TEAM STANDINGS - HANDICAP - Team of 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Doran P. Kist L. Kist D. Coleman J. 774 742 749 2265 609 2874
2. Foote B. Jones K. Howard T. Howard T. 709 728 779 2216 567 2783
3. Hauler A. Bernard R. D'Souza R. Lyttle S. 845 722 629 2196 447 2643
4. Langlois S. Fast N. Fast L. McIntyre K. 734 722 694 2150 504 2654
5. Rondeau K. Kist L. Kist D. Sawatzky M. 704 705 688 2097 609 2706
6. Schwemaier T. Swain T. Smith K. Wedgewood F. 699 682 711 2092 552 2644
7. Habrun M. Bockman A. Milne D. Reid G. 674 656 745 2075 531 2606
8. Guevarra R. Datijan N. Sagun V. Lubaton A. 685 746 574 2005 855 2860
9. Kirouac S. Foote B. Jones K. Valerio R. 667 626 646 1939 684 2623
10. Levesque P. Pastririk P. Chan D. Bath A. 644 676 618 1938 732 2670
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

SINGLES STANDINGS - Men - SCRATCH
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch
1. Fred Wedgewood 192 180 222 594
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

DOUBLES STANDINGS - SCRATCH, MIXED DOUBLES
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch
1. Fast L. McIntyre K. 322 384 456 1162
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

DOUBLES STANDINGS - SCRATCH, OPEN DOUBLES
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Scratch
1. Lyttle S. D'Souza R. 454 406 361 1221
2. D'Souza R. Lyttle S. 378 386 433 1197
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Main Standings

ALL EVENT HANDICAP STANDING - Men - HANDICAP
Pos. Name Gms P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Ariel Lubaton 9 133 147 176 194 231 138 159 167 163 1508 585 2093
2. Gary Reid 9 235 222 212 150 199 247 155 180 181 1781 297 2078
3. David Milne 9 222 199 213 192 141 156 178 213 232 1746 324 2070
4. Fred Wedgewood 9 192 180 222 246 215 234 181 172 204 1846 216 2062
5. Teagan Swain 9 211 218 181 190 219 153 149 195 162 1678 369 2047
6. Rodel Valerio 9 245 197 210 216 195 209 201 150 160 1783 234 2017
7. Ver Sagun 9 168 176 156 164 180 134 137 180 148 1443 504 1947
8. Michel Habrun 9 176 178 169 148 165 172 160 142 125 1435 504 1939
9. Kris Smith 9 135 143 185 175 135 151 152 159 181 1416 522 1938
10. Keith McIntyre 9 180 207 188 159 178 276 201 226 154 1769 153 1922
11. Jim Coleman 6 226 204 172 213 146 157 1118 288 1406
12. Colin Rowat 6 186 191 193 182 177 184 1113 282 1395
13. Ron Bernard 6 201 191 183 189 200 170 1134 258 1392
14. Skip Lyttle 6 217 223 223 267 180 172 1282 54 1336
15. Norton Fast 6 183 179 151 146 146 153 958 288 1246
16. Curtis Kruschel 3 192 217 237 646 42 688
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

ALL EVENT HANDICAP STANDING - Women - HANDICAP
Pos. Name Gms P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 Scratch Hdp Total
1. Stephanie Langlois 9 182 168 192 179 179 141 160 155 183 1539 540 2079
2. Taryn Schwemaier 9 160 171 176 104 137 185 217 156 164 1470 549 2019
3. Dolly Hogan 6 142 126 203 167 159 151 948 462 1410
4. Lauraine Fast 6 189 168 163 163 206 180 1069 258 1327
5. Shauna Kirouac 6 129 168 123 135 113 137 805 474 1279
6. Angela Bockman 6 129 158 173 184 151 170 965 312 1277
7. Deborah Chan 3 174 154 181 509 183 692
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

ALL EVENTS SCRATCH STANDINGS - Men - SCRATCH
Pos. Name Gms P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 P9 Scratch
1. Fred Wedgewood 9 192 180 222 246 215 234 181 172 204 1846
2. Skip Lyttle 6 217 223 223 267 180 172 1282
3. Colin Rowat 6 186 191 193 182 177 184 1113
4. Curtis Kruschel 3 192 217 237 646
Standing sorted by total scratch pins then last game scratch then lst g -1.